Belper & Mid Derbyshire bowls 2019

Over 55s League

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

The Act Position is based on average points to reflect true position when there are matches not played

Table for Division 4
Position MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosActTeamPlWLDrWLForOppAggHomeAwayPtsPoints
11Horsley B75112715785672+1131111136.747
25Spondon B73402517745683+621021125.438
32Rolls Royce C64202214651616+351081096.237
46Etwall B74302121706699+7105985.337
53Belper Meadows B64201818603571+32971025.734
67Hazelwood A64111818608616-81041005.231
74Little Eaton A53111416494497-3101975.628
88Aston & Weston62401719599571+28104924.527
99Rykneld A61501719597607-10108914.024
1010Alv & Boulton B61411521584618-3498973.722
1111Derby Co-op B61501026458680-22276762.515