Stafford Vets Bowling League 2016

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

Final Table for Division 1
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlWLDrWLForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Victoria Park B2420131234532512349+90213713443
2Littleworth A2418511125630562670+38613012537
3Hatherton A241572907829942778+21613511532
4Alstom A241680967229142699+21512911432
5County Officers A241473878128572733+12412411431
6Amasal241374878129732755+21813011830
7Amasal Uni2412102927628852770+11513210926
8Phoenix Riverway2412111947429912816+17512712325
9Burton Manor A248151709827183009-29111810917
10Stafford A246153749426482985-33710911215
11Littleworth B2441825311525033115-6121189010
12Victoria Park A2421846410426883058-3701161088
13Alstom B2411945011823763117-741102966