Mid Cheshire Bowling League 2016

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

Final Table for Premier
  MatchesGamesAggregateAverages
PosTeamPlWLDrWLForOppAggHomeAwayPts
1Wharton Cons A2017301558545083782+726233217225
2Castle S&SC A2016401617945073765+742234217225
3Alsager Inst20119013910142873976+311230199214
4Comberbach A20128013011042714000+271227200214
5Frod Red Lion A20910112211841974054+143229191210
6Crewe PO20109112811241374150-13223191207
7Rudheath Ssc A20713010813240784272-194217191204
8Middlewich CC20109111412640644130-66218189203
9Hop Pole A20812010113939884346-358217182199
10Rudheath Ssc B2021628415637354541-806200173187
11Wharton Cons B2051417816237094465-756205166185