Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 4
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
H
Won
H
Lost
H
Play
A
Won
A
Lost
A
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Jack LLoydRhos Park D2219386111011192452256+19620.5511.64+8.91
2Christine Blake (F)Eirias Park B211657610911174413253+16019.6712.05+7.62
3Anthony PerrinCopperfields B211838610911192405269+13619.2912.81+6.48
4Thomas WilliamsDyserth B221757711921183432292+14019.6413.27+6.36
5Stephen DanielsPenrhyn New Hall B211657610911174411280+13119.5713.33+6.24
6Eric MulrooneyKinmel Bay B221667311831183428292+13619.4513.27+6.18
7Charles CubbinRhos on Sea B221848211921192439317+12219.9514.41+5.55
8Lawrence MckendrickCopperfields B211476710641183390279+11118.5713.29+5.29
9Eleanor TaylorRhos on Sea C221667311741192432317+11519.6414.41+5.23
10Gordon JonesDenbigh B2218482111101174429316+11319.5014.36+5.14
11Judith Williams (F)Penrhyn New Hall B221757711921183424317+10719.2714.41+4.86
12Geoff SnelgroveKinmel Bay B20155759811174390294+9619.5014.70+4.80
13Graham PrattEirias Park B221667311831183393313+8017.8614.23+3.64
14Cynthia Jordan (F)Rhyl C211567110821174376338+3817.9016.10+1.81
15Pauline Jones (F)Llysfaen B2212105511831147369339+3016.7715.41+1.36
16Margaret Jones (F)Dyserth B221395911831156391371+2017.7716.86+0.91
17Bert WilsonKinmel Bay B20128609631165359344+1517.9517.20+0.75
18Enid Thomas (F)Denbigh B2110114810461165351341+1016.7116.24+0.48
19Allan FooteLlysfaen B2111105210461174366362+417.4317.24+0.19
20Mai Howells (F)Denbigh B20119559631156346343+317.3017.15+0.15
21John BassDyserth B229134111561147394396-217.9118.00-0.09
22Tony CantonRhos on Sea C218133810461147348360-1216.5717.14-0.57
23John. P.R. WilliamsCopperfields B219124310461156345361-1616.4317.19-0.76
24Janet WilliamsDyserth B2110114810551156341359-1816.2417.10-0.86
25Barbara CubbinRhos on Sea C219124310641138352381-2916.7618.14-1.38
26Gavin PikeRhos on Sea C217143310461138333368-3515.8617.52-1.67
27Eric DysonCopperfields B2210124511651147349386-3715.8617.55-1.68
28Barbara Foote (F)Llysfaen B20614309451129320385-6516.0019.25-3.25
29Michael AlcockCopperfields B2251723111101147337433-9615.3219.68-4.36
30John RansomCopperfields B226162711471129336433-9715.2719.68-4.41
31Ann Williams (F)Rhyl C20317159181129202410-20810.1020.50-10.40
32Peter MorrisEast Parade B2018290101001082415222+19320.7511.10+9.65
33Stan WarburtonRhos Park D2119290111101082423224+19920.1410.67+9.48
34Iorwerth JonesCopperfields B2118386111011082432244+18820.5711.62+8.95
35Christopher PhilbinEirias Park B17143827701073334222+11219.6513.06+6.59
36Alan MasseyEirias Park B211567111741082394260+13418.7612.38+6.38
37Neil AshworthRhos Park D19145749811064369254+11519.4213.37+6.05
38Brian MaynardRhos Park D19145749721073382268+11420.1114.11+6.00
39Eurwen Ellis (F)Denbigh B211657611921073431307+12420.5214.62+5.90
40Cliff WrightPenrhyn New Hall B19145749811064380281+9920.0014.79+5.21
41Steve DonoghueRhos Park D201467010731073372278+9418.6013.90+4.70
42Ken HalsallPenrhyn New Hall B201376510821055361268+9318.0513.40+4.65
43Alfred DickinEast Parade B17125717521073328258+7019.2915.18+4.12
44Pat Nicholls (F)Penrhyn New Hall B2111105211741046380305+7518.1014.52+3.57
45Mona ScholzDyserth B211386211741064388327+6118.4815.57+2.90
46Rose Robinson (F)Eirias Park B19136689631073339287+5217.8415.11+2.74
47Jackie Massey (f)Eirias Park B19136689811055355313+4218.6816.47+2.21
48Ray WilliamsPenrhyn New Hall B211386211921046394351+4318.7616.71+2.05
49Gwenda Jones (F)Denbigh B211476711921055375335+4017.8615.95+1.90
50Jean Kershaw (F)Rhos on Sea C19910479631037341323+1817.9517.00+0.95
51Glenys Thomas (F)Denbigh B19109539451064333316+1717.5316.63+0.89
52Berwyn HughesRhos on Sea B208124010281064346331+1517.3016.55+0.75
53Arnold SchofieldPenrhyn New Hall B18108568621046301290+1116.7216.11+0.61
54Ronald ParkerEast Parade B1789477521037300290+1017.6517.06+0.59
55Norman RoebuckLlysfaen B1899508441055307299+817.0616.61+0.44
56Bronwen Ellis (F)Denbigh B219124311651037368383-1517.5218.24-0.71
57Gaynor Bailey (F)Dyserth B19712379451037310324-1416.3217.05-0.74
58Ron CharltonCopperfields B19910479721028301320-1915.8416.84-1.00
59Daphne Jones (F)Llysfaen B205152510461019291382-9114.5519.10-4.55
60Ruth Langley (F)Llysfaen B19118591810010196386-19010.3220.32-10.00
61Elizabeth Anderson (F)Rhyl C2112051111010010212439-22710.1020.90-10.81
62Terry BaileyDyserth B1714382871972338204+13419.8812.00+7.88
63Philip WilliamsDenbigh B19163841082981377231+14619.8412.16+7.68
64Peter JacksonEirias Park B19145741091954379257+12219.9513.53+6.42
65Alf BowenKinmel Bay B1814478981963346281+6519.2215.61+3.61
66Derek WalkerEast Parade B1811761972945330268+6218.3314.89+3.44
67Merfyn RogersRhos on Sea B20128601174954363306+5718.1515.30+2.85
68Geoff MillardLlysfaen B19136681064972331286+4517.4215.05+2.37
69Colin WoodsCopperfields B1771041844936301281+2017.7116.53+1.18
70Muriel Robinson (F)Penrhyn New Hall B148657541945233223+1016.6415.93+0.71
71Joan Harrop (F)Rhyl C20119551165954340334+617.0016.70+0.30
72Jim NobleRhos on Sea C1881044954936316316017.5617.560.00
73Russ WoodDenbigh B1810856954954302302016.7816.780.00
74Harry BuckleyRhos on Sea B1881044945945314319-517.4417.72-0.28
75Lillian Snelgrove (F)Kinmel Bay B1881044963927286316-3015.8917.56-1.67
76Peter MakenzieEast Parade B156940651918237262-2515.8017.47-1.67
77Barbara Davies (f)Rhos on Sea C20812401156936331393-6216.5519.65-3.10
78Joyce Sanderson (f)Dyserth B1761135826945247301-5414.5317.71-3.18
79Barbara Toms (F)Kinmel Bay B1661038743927221292-7113.8118.25-4.44
80Shiela Pike (f)Rhos on Sea B1431121514927199270-7114.2119.29-5.07
81Gillian Young (F)Rhos on Sea C1641225734918229322-9314.3120.13-5.81
82Dilys Cassy (F)Llysfaen B20515251147918277395-11813.8519.75-5.90
83Carol Axon (F)Llysfaen B1841422918936232354-12212.8919.67-6.78
84Frances Lindon (F)Rhyl C1831517927918202370-16811.2220.56-9.33
85Iris Norcross (F)Rhyl C13013040490970273-2035.3821.00-15.62
86Geoff ElkinEirias Park B1715288972880346229+11720.3513.47+6.88
87Dawn Williams (F)East Parade B1710759954853300261+3917.6515.35+2.29
88Margaret Rapson (F)Penrhyn New Hall B18108561073835295281+1416.3915.61+0.78
89Chris HirstRhos on Sea B19910471147853327315+1217.2116.58+0.63
90Ernie ProsserLlysfaen B1771041954826310306+418.2418.00+0.24
91Alan PikeEirias Park B1610663853853271269+216.9416.81+0.13
92Christine Bratt (F)East Parade B156940734835255271-1617.0018.07-1.07
93Anne Cooper (F)Rhos on Sea B18711391028853287323-3615.9417.94-2.00
94Derek EarnshawEast Parade B167944835844251300-4915.6918.75-3.06
95Alan JonesDyserth B145936624835218271-5315.5719.36-3.79
96Gordon BurnellRhyl C1741324918835227347-12013.3520.41-7.06
97Dilys Hedley (F)Rhyl C1721512918817181334-15310.6519.65-9.00
98Leslie CaddickKinmel Bay B1514193871770307171+13620.4711.40+9.07
99Jean Gale (F)Denbigh B1610663954752293229+6418.3114.31+4.00
100Jan Brown (F)Kinmel Bay B1511473871743284225+5918.9315.00+3.93
101Brian WhittinghamRhos Park D169756954743288266+2218.0016.63+1.38
102Edna Unsworth (f)East Parade B157847844734273266+718.2017.73+0.47
103Stephen WalburnRhos Park D113827422716172197-2515.6417.91-2.27
104Diana Flynn (F)Rhos on Sea C156940844725224260-3614.9317.33-2.40
105Shiela Dykes (f)East Parade B147750734743220260-4015.7118.57-2.86
106Frank WilkinsonRhos on Sea B125742523734173211-3814.4217.58-3.17
107Trish Wilson (f)Kinmel Bay B1331023624716180248-6813.8519.08-5.23
108Robert GoughRhyl C1421214725707193274-8113.7919.57-5.79
109Jack DoyleDyserth B17116610010716199349-15011.7120.53-8.82
110Richard StedmanRhos on Sea B1410471862642273172+10119.5012.29+7.21
111Patrick DalePenrhyn New Hall B7527111064214195+4620.1413.57+6.57
112John RobertsRhos Park D1511473963651297210+8719.8014.00+5.80
113Carol Hewitt (f)Rhos on Sea B149564862633270225+4519.2916.07+3.21
114Les Williams *Rhos Park D138562752633242201+4118.6215.46+3.15
115Bill LLoydRhos Park D128467651633233198+3519.4216.50+2.92
116Joyce Pullin (F)Rhos on Sea B117464541633194185+917.6416.82+0.82
117Liz Ellis (F)Eirias Park B134931725624225242-1717.3118.62-1.31
118Peter HowcroftRhyl C126650633633204224-2017.0018.67-1.67
119Joyce Softness (F)Kinmel Bay B114736523624177202-2516.0918.36-2.27
120Brian JamesLlysfaen B147750853624217257-4015.5018.36-2.86
121Ron SmithRhyl C124833624624196232-3616.3319.33-3.00
122Alun TuttleKinmel Bay B1331023725615168263-9512.9220.23-7.31
123Marilyn Jones (F)Dyserth B130130707606151273-12211.6221.00-9.38
124Ron BradleyKinmel Bay B1211192770541237122+11519.7510.17+9.58
125George Grey *Rhos Park D128467743541224185+3918.6715.42+3.25
126Dave RobinsonPenrhyn New Hall B95456431523169144+2518.7816.00+2.78
127Ray RostronRhos Park D84450330514137130+717.1316.25+0.88
128Les WilliamsRhos Park D84450321523130140-1016.2517.50-1.25
129Jean Evans (f)Kinmel Bay B148657972514211254-4315.0718.14-3.07
130Glennis Howarth (f)East Parade B134931826523196238-4215.0818.31-3.23
131Anita Smith (F)Rhyl C114736624523161201-4014.6418.27-3.64
132Roy HounslowEirias Park B102820514514148188-4014.8018.80-4.00
133Marion Wilkinson (f)Rhos on Sea B82625312514105148-4313.1318.50-5.38
134Ron GarnerRhos on Sea B82625321505116161-4514.5020.13-5.63
135Linda Mitchell (F)Copperfields B81713312505112166-5414.0020.75-6.75
136Meiron EllisDyserth B111109606514104221-1179.4520.09-10.64
137Richard LeverRhos on Sea C808030350561168-1077.6321.00-13.38
138Harry KerryRhyl C12012070750570252-1825.8321.00-15.17
139Jan Brown (F) *Kinmel Bay B7618633043114180+6120.1411.43+8.71
140Patrick Dale *Penrhyn New Hall B97278541431182118+6420.2213.11+7.11
141Richard P HughesDenbigh B63350220413103100+317.1716.67+0.50
142Arnold RigbyRhos Park D95456532422157166-917.4418.44-1.00
143Sonia Fitton (F) *Rhos on Sea C6243320242284115-3114.0019.17-5.17
144Sonia Fitton (F)Rhos on Sea C93633523413123172-4913.6719.11-5.44
145Tony EllentonEast Parade B92722514413117171-5413.0019.00-6.00
146Vince KiftRhos on Sea B7252931241395144-4913.5720.57-7.00
147Margaret Parker (f)East Parade B8171341340495166-7111.8820.75-8.88
148William ShepleyEast Parade B9090505404102189-8711.3321.00-9.67
149Ceredig GwynDenbigh B808040440484168-8410.5021.00-10.50
150Bob CooperRhos on Sea C606020240456126-709.3321.00-11.67
151Gerald DixonEirias Park B109190770321208145+6320.8014.50+6.30
152Ray Rostron *Rhos Park D6335033030310797+1017.8316.17+1.67
153George GreyRhos Park D74357431312121122-117.2917.43-0.14
154Lyn Prosser (F)Llysfaen B74357422321117123-616.7117.57-0.86
155John DawsonCopperfields B62433312312101118-1716.8319.67-2.83
156Brian O jonesEirias Park B6243331231288115-2714.6719.17-4.50
157Eirlys Jones (F)Denbigh B6243331231287116-2914.5019.33-4.83
158Shiela BlackwellCopperfields B113827835303133212-7912.0919.27-7.18
159Samuel RaffertyCopperfields B6151730331280125-4513.3320.83-7.50
160Hurbley HughesRhos on Sea B8171351430395158-6311.8819.75-7.88
161Clara Marsland (F)Rhos on Sea C9181160631290182-9210.0020.22-10.22
162Irene Charnock (f)East Parade B808050530371168-978.8821.00-12.13
163Benita Dickinson (f)East Parade B606030330353126-738.8321.00-12.17
164Dilys Williams (F)Rhyl C505020230332105-736.4021.00-14.60
165Dave PagePenrhyn New Hall B4401002202208446+3821.0011.50+9.50
166Colin PellattEirias Park B211500002113825+1319.0012.50+6.50
167Dave Robinson *Penrhyn New Hall B7527153222012480+4417.7111.43+6.29
168Mike GriffithsRhos Park D211500002114029+1120.0014.50+5.50
169Jennie Clewes (F)Rhyl C523403212028591-617.0018.20-1.20
170Joan Wright (F)Penrhyn New Hall B72529514211116127-1116.5718.14-1.57
171Ruby Newnes (f)Rhos on Sea C808060620297168-7112.1321.00-8.88
172Betty Hardy (F)Kinmel Bay B30301012022463-398.0021.00-13.00
173Joan Smith (f)Dyserth B40402022022584-596.2521.00-14.75
174Joan Philbin (F)Eirias Park B1101000001102116+521.0016.00+5.00
175Gillian YoungRhos on Sea B1101000001102120+121.0020.00+1.00
176Peter OwenEirias Park B211501101013736+118.5018.00+0.50
177Margaret Ayton (F)Eirias Park B211501011102935-614.5017.50-3.00
178Pat Dyson (F)Copperfields B20201011013042-1215.0021.00-6.00
179Jon DaviesEirias Park B20201011012942-1314.5021.00-6.50
180Sue Clarke (f)Kinmel Bay B30302021013463-2911.3321.00-9.67
181Beryl Buckley (F)Rhos on Sea B40403031014484-4011.0021.00-10.00
182Richard LeverRhos on Sea B1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
183Edna Yates(F)Penrhyn New Hall B1101001100002110+1121.0010.00+11.00
184Geoff JonesRhos on Sea C10101010002021-120.0021.00-1.00
185Eunice Flowers (F)Penrhyn New Hall B10101010001721-417.0021.00-4.00
186=Les GarnerPenrhyn New Hall B10101010001021-1110.0021.00-11.00
186=Kathleen Jackson (F)Eirias Park B10101010001021-1110.0021.00-11.00