Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Premier 2
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
H
Won
H
Lost
H
Play
A
Won
A
Lost
A
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1 Colin RobertsLime Tree A110100000110219+1221.009.00+12.00
2Gary TwiggerNewdigate B1101001100002112+921.0012.00+9.00
3Barry LathamWilnecote2201002200004225+1721.0012.50+8.50
4Dave HarveyBulkington A3301001102206341+2221.0013.67+7.33
5Anton DavisFoleshill Gas A1816289990972368244+12420.4413.56+6.89
6Adrian CarrWilnecote1513287880752299202+9719.9313.47+6.47
7Dean NichollsFoleshill Gas A1814478981963357242+11519.8313.44+6.39
8Larry LeesonBedworth Bowling Club B1101001100002115+621.0015.00+6.00
9Darren ClewsKenilworth A139469761633251177+7419.3113.62+5.69
10Steven BlightKnowle1613381862871323232+9120.1914.50+5.69
11Ray ColesLime Tree A98189550431183132+5120.3314.67+5.67
12Paul MurphyLime Tree A1814478990954357259+9819.8314.39+5.44
13Ant WoodKenilworth A1815383981972350257+9319.4414.28+5.17
14Pete McNieceStoke Coventry A1101000001102116+521.0016.00+5.00
15Vince HuntLime Tree A1612475871853315240+7519.6915.00+4.69
16Daniel PeachFoleshill Gas A1510567752853285223+6219.0014.87+4.13
17Gary MortonWilnecote1611569880835292227+6518.2514.19+4.06
18=Peter AdamsStoke Coventry A1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
18=Chris PearsonStoke Coventry A1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
18=Ryan NealeLime Tree A211502110004133+820.5016.50+4.00
21Mark GisbourneBulkington A1812667963963338267+7118.7814.83+3.94
22Max JeffersonLime Tree A1812667981945348277+7119.3315.39+3.94
23Mark DenmanWilnecote1611569862853308246+6219.2515.38+3.88
24Adrian HughesWilnecote1711665871945311246+6518.2914.47+3.82
25Tony BradleyStoke Coventry A1813572981954347279+6819.2815.50+3.78
26Steve DonavanDunlop A87188440431162132+3020.2516.50+3.75
27Greg MaherStoke Coventry A106460431633182145+3718.2014.50+3.70
28Stuart MachinKenilworth A1610663862844309250+5919.3115.63+3.69
29Jordan BradburyWilnecote129375550743219175+4418.2514.58+3.67
30Robert ArmitageBedworth Bowling Club B148657761725255210+4518.2115.00+3.21
31Den HorburyStoke Coventry A1712571981844306253+5318.0014.88+3.12
32Dave OrdLime Tree A1813572981954331275+5618.3915.28+3.11
33Paul NealeLime Tree A1711665981835312261+5118.3515.35+3.00
34Peter WalmsleyDunlop A1711665972844317268+4918.6515.76+2.88
35Michael PearsonStoke Coventry A1812667972954339291+4818.8316.17+2.67
36Chris PayneWilnecote159660770826282244+3818.8016.27+2.53
37Andy MousleyKnowle422502112117666+1019.0016.50+2.50
38Gary SmithBedworth Bowling Club B2201000002204238+421.0019.00+2.00
39George CollettKenilworth A178947853936315283+3218.5316.65+1.88
40Clive LambBedworth Bowling Club B148657761725248224+2417.7116.00+1.71
41Ted YatesStoke Coventry A179853972826308280+2818.1216.47+1.65
42Dave BarkhouseNewdigate B1710759945862314287+2718.4716.88+1.59
43=John MantleBulkington A1813572981954332305+2718.4416.94+1.50
43=Russell BrownKnowle431751103217771+619.2517.75+1.50
45Mark ChapmanWilnecote312333120006056+420.0018.67+1.33
46Tom HadenFoleshill Gas A2201001101104240+221.0020.00+1.00
47Peter RosebladeBedworth Bowling Club B189950963936312295+1717.3316.39+0.94
48Andrew KnightStoke Coventry A179853954844308292+1618.1217.18+0.94
49Chris BennettNewdigate B167944862817279267+1217.4416.69+0.75
50Henry GreenKnowle1881044963927314304+1017.4416.89+0.56
51=Claude ReidStoke Coventry A83538321514150146+418.7518.25+0.50
51=Tony ShoesmithDunlop A211502110003130+115.5015.00+0.50
53Trevor GlasgowDunlop A178947945844304296+817.8817.41+0.47
54Keith MastersNewdigate B178947853936314307+718.4718.06+0.41
55Phil WellandDunlop A1881044963927311305+617.2816.94+0.33
56Simon BetteridgeWilnecote168850954734279274+517.4417.13+0.31
57Leigh CamwellBulkington A158753972615250246+416.6716.40+0.27
58Michael SmithWilnecote158753752835263261+217.5317.40+0.13
59=Steve RobertsDunlop A156940743826257255+217.1317.00+0.13
59=Ken FaulknerKnowle156940752817262260+217.4717.33+0.13
61Anthony StachurskiLime Tree A85363431422127126+115.8815.75+0.13
62Robbie AllenStoke Coventry A105550651404174173+117.4017.30+0.10
63Tom BurgessFoleshill Gas A179853853945293292+117.2417.18+0.06
64=Liam BenchStoke Coventry A211501011103434017.0017.000.00
64=Pete CrossBulkington A211501101013232016.0016.000.00
64=Robert NashBedworth Bowling Club B74357541202121121017.2917.290.00
67Dave MachinKenilworth A167944743936277279-217.3117.44-0.13
68Jay SahanFoleshill Gas A1810856972936282285-315.6715.83-0.17
69Jamie SheringhamLime Tree A189950963936315320-517.5017.78-0.28
70Roy ArmsonNewdigate B125742844413189194-515.7516.17-0.42
71Johnathon MachinKenilworth A168850853835283290-717.6918.13-0.44
72Adrian McdonneellWilnecote94544431514158162-417.5618.00-0.44
73Gary SmithDunlop A1661038862808270279-916.8817.44-0.56
74Roland PrattBedworth Bowling Club B1881044954936298311-1316.5617.28-0.72
75Russ MalinDunlop A95456431523155163-817.2218.11-0.89
76Chris MurphyStoke Coventry A312331012114750-315.6716.67-1.00
77David GreenKnowle1811761972945313332-1917.3918.44-1.06
78Chris DunneFoleshill Gas A179853963835270290-2015.8817.06-1.18
79Duncan SimpsonKnowle1871139954927294316-2216.3317.56-1.22
80Keith BassettBulkington A624332204048391-813.8315.17-1.33
81Tommy ArthursNewdigate B1771041972808277300-2316.2917.65-1.35
82Rob ColeBulkington A134931633716222240-1817.0818.46-1.38
83David ChapmanDunlop A1771041945835284310-2616.7118.24-1.53
84Ryan WaltersKnowle312333120005156-517.0018.67-1.67
85Robert CharlesBedworth Bowling Club B1771041862918279310-3116.4118.24-1.82
86Martin BarnettKenilworth A189950963936278311-3315.4417.28-1.83
87Steve FlanaganNewdigate B104640431615151170-1915.1017.00-1.90
88Gordon BathWilnecote10100001011921-219.0021.00-2.00
89Paul BatesKnowle124833642606185211-2615.4217.58-2.17
90Carl ReeceDunlop A103730514523162184-2216.2018.40-2.20
91Gary HoulihanBedworth Bowling Club B1871139963918285326-4115.8318.11-2.28
92=Steve CurzonsFoleshill Gas A156940862707241277-3616.0718.47-2.40
92=Mark WilsonKenilworth A1551033835725256292-3617.0719.47-2.40
94Denis GrayStoke Coventry A156940963606246282-3616.4018.80-2.40
95Martyn GolbyBulkington A1661038945725262303-4116.3818.94-2.56
96Gary CarterNewdigate B1861233945927285342-5715.8319.00-3.17
97Gary O'DonnellBulkington A104640422624136170-3413.6017.00-3.40
98Reg BarnettBulkington A145936734725215265-5015.3618.93-3.57
99Peter SilvesterBedworth Bowling Club B1861233945927263328-6514.6118.22-3.61
100Nick CollettKenilworth A124833734514171217-4614.2518.08-3.83
101Richard Burdett JnrLime Tree A82625211615122153-3115.2519.13-3.88
102Peter FrenchBedworth Bowling Club B1751229844918267334-6715.7119.65-3.94
103Alan HomerKnowle6151731230390115-2515.0019.17-4.17
104Mark WayKnowle1551033853707212275-6314.1318.33-4.20
105John NewtonKnowle124833642606161220-5913.4218.33-4.92
106=Pete AtkinsonStoke Coventry A10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
106=Ron ShawDunlop A10101010001621-516.0021.00-5.00
108John PearsonDunlop A413252112026081-2115.0020.25-5.25
109Dave BullFoleshill Gas A7252941331298135-3714.0019.29-5.29
110Nigel BridgeBulkington A20201011013142-1115.5021.00-5.50
111John TomlinsonBulkington A1441029725725200279-7914.2919.93-5.64
112James HarrisLime Tree A8080404404122168-4615.2521.00-5.75
113Bob PattisonDunlop A10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
114Tom PowerFoleshill Gas A1631319835808211310-9913.1919.38-6.19
115Mark ShirleyDunlop A211501101012841-1314.0020.50-6.50
116Rob PudgeDunlop A10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
117=Brian PearsonStoke Coventry A413251013124577-3211.2519.25-8.00
117=John JonksWilnecote10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
119=Bill JonesKenilworth A20201011012542-1712.5021.00-8.50
119=Tom PritchardLime Tree A20201011012542-1712.5021.00-8.50
121Dennis HodgettsBulkington A20201011012342-1911.5021.00-9.50
122Tom LawtonBulkington A505030320256105-4911.2021.00-9.80
123=Martin HarrisonBulkington A20201011012242-2011.0021.00-10.00
123= Colin ShepherdDunlop A10100001011121-1011.0021.00-10.00
125Kev MurphyNewdigate B120120707505130252-12210.8321.00-10.17
126John PalfreymanWilnecote413252112024182-4110.2520.50-10.25
127Don KiddNewdigate B131128716606131265-13410.0820.38-10.31
128Ken ClarkeNewdigate B5142010141347102-559.4020.40-11.00
129=Thomas ColeBulkington A20201011012042-2210.0021.00-11.00
129=Steve RichingsDunlop A20201011012042-2210.0021.00-11.00
129=Bill SharplesDunlop A10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
129=Paul ColinWilnecote10101010001021-1110.0021.00-11.00
129=Desmond HughesWilnecote1010000101921-129.0021.00-12.00
134Jonathon DavenportKnowle30301012022663-378.6721.00-12.33
135=Bob YoungDunlop A1010101000821-138.0021.00-13.00
135=Andy LindonNewdigate B1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
137Dave SimpsonFoleshill Gas A1010000101521-165.0021.00-16.00
138Reg ShepherdDunlop A1010000101421-174.0021.00-17.00
139Mike ShuterLime Tree A1010101000221-192.0021.00-19.00
140=Ian GreenStoke Coventry A1010000101121-201.0021.00-20.00