Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division D
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
H
Won
H
Lost
H
Play
A
Won
A
Lost
A
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Nigel LloydBryn Newydd202001001010010100420203+21721.0010.15+10.85
2Aled WynnePen Y Groes2019195101001091413202+21120.6510.10+10.55
3Peter McEneanyCraig Y Don B19172891091981390221+16920.5311.63+8.89
4Brian JonesGrove Park201738510821091411263+14820.5513.15+7.40
5Maureen LukeCopperfields1816289981981374235+13920.7813.06+7.72
6Eric PriceCraig Y Don B2016480101001064399271+12819.9513.55+6.40
7Leonard WilsonCopperfields201648010911073395286+10919.7514.30+5.45
8Christine PriceCraig Y Don B201648010821082395302+9319.7515.10+4.65
9John TaylorMochdre Park B171528810100752340237+10320.0013.94+6.06
10Tom DaviesLlanrwst B201557510731082396293+10319.8014.65+5.15
11Peter RigbyLlandudno B1714382963880348226+12220.4713.29+7.18
12Roslyn EdwardsLlanrwst B17143827611082338244+9419.8814.35+5.53
13David WilliamsLlanrwst B19145749811064352268+8418.5314.11+4.42
14Roger DanielsKinmel Bay2014670101001046367287+8018.3514.35+4.00
15Colin CarringtonKinmel Bay18135721091844358272+8619.8915.11+4.78
16Eric DaviesBryn Newydd19136681073963369286+8319.4215.05+4.37
17Patricia WilsonCopperfields19136689721064347298+4918.2615.68+2.58
18Ivor DaviesCopperfields1712571981844328238+9019.2914.00+5.29
19Margaret BallLlandudno B1712571871954316237+7918.5913.94+4.65
20Andrew ThompsonKinmel Bay1812667963963350268+8219.4414.89+4.56
21Eddie KingLlandudno B19127631073954376302+7419.7915.89+3.89
22Stevie HawkinsCraig Y Don B1512380660963297242+5519.8016.13+3.67
23Brian WilliamsLlanrwst B201286010821046343327+1617.1516.35+0.80
24Eilir JonesPen Y Groes1411379660853285188+9720.3613.43+6.93
25Rob AstlesLlanrwst B18117618621055326248+7818.1113.78+4.33
26Thomas GriffithsCopperfields1811761972945328252+7618.2214.00+4.22
27George ScottGrove Park18117618711046328253+7518.2214.06+4.17
28Steve RuscoeCraig Y Don B1611569761954295238+5718.4414.88+3.56
29Linda MountfordCraig Y Don B1611569981734296260+3618.5016.25+2.25
30Barry WynnePen Y Groes1811761981936326289+3718.1116.06+2.06
31John R JonesLlanrwst B19118581064954302301+115.8915.84+0.05
32Margaret DickinsonVardre B201195510731046368369-118.4018.45-0.05
33Peter HanksPen Y Groes1510567880725272194+7818.1312.93+5.20
34Dot HudsonGrove Park1410471752752251186+6517.9313.29+4.64
35Megan MorrisGrove Park1510567862743273221+5218.2014.73+3.47
36Elsie RobinsonCopperfields18108561055853337292+4518.7216.22+2.50
37Tony BladenLlandudno B18108568441064332290+4218.4416.11+2.33
38Jean JonesGrove Park1510567862743275243+3218.3316.20+2.13
39Jean IrelandBryn Newydd1710759862945289288+117.0016.94+0.06
40David ParryLlanrwst B19109539811028319318+116.7916.74+0.05
41Ron WilliamsMochdre Park B1810856963945301306-516.7217.00-0.28
42Hazel RobertsCopperfields149564752743269229+4019.2116.36+2.86
43Richard JonesPenrhyn New Hall B159660972624269236+3317.9315.73+2.20
44Fred StansfieldPen Y Groes209114510731028351316+3517.5515.80+1.75
45=Gwynfor WilliamsLlanrwst B159660752844257243+1417.1316.20+0.93
45=Lorna MorganBryn Newydd159660761835267253+1417.8016.87+0.93
47Glenys MurrayBryn Newydd169756761936293283+1018.3117.69+0.63
48Roger DickinsonVardre B209114510641037359347+1217.9517.35+0.60
49Stewart RoundsCraig Y Don B159660862734267259+817.8017.27+0.53
50Dennis WrightLlandudno B179853936862287290-316.8817.06-0.18
51Jason ClarkeKinmel Bay19910479541046308315-716.2116.58-0.37
52Jack WilliamsKinmel Bay189950972927297304-716.5016.89-0.39
53Sandra ForrestLlandudno B1899508531046301318-1716.7217.67-0.94
54Len PittsPen Y Groes1082801082000207108+9920.7010.80+9.90
55Malcolm WilliamsCopperfields118373532651215164+5119.5514.91+4.64
56Colin WebsterKinmel Bay138562752633238180+5818.3113.85+4.46
57John OwenCopperfields118373642541212189+2319.2717.18+2.09
58Glenys JonesCopperfields1789471055734298277+2117.5316.29+1.24
59Chris TriggsPenrhyn New Hall B178947844945298286+1217.5316.82+0.71
60Alison HallPen Y Groes158753752835252244+816.8016.27+0.53
61Fred RobinsonCopperfields158753725862258252+617.2016.80+0.40
62Brenda TaylorPenrhyn New Hall B178947954835296309-1317.4118.18-0.76
63Margaret RapsonPenrhyn New Hall B1881044963927292312-2016.2217.33-1.11
64Paul MountfordCraig Y Don B148657743743227256-2916.2118.29-2.07
65Pam FarrellLlandudno B208124010641028304366-6215.2018.30-3.10
66Brian EvansVardre B18810441055835269329-6014.9418.28-3.33
67Danelle JonesPen Y Groes137654642734257212+4519.7716.31+3.46
68Hazel WhittinghamMochdre Park B157847633945286247+3919.0716.47+2.60
69Jim BateyGrove Park147750844633244215+2917.4315.36+2.07
70Ron KingKinmel Bay157847752826283262+2118.8717.47+1.40
71Steven TiesteelCraig Y Don B1771041844936305296+917.9417.41+0.53
72Philip JonesBryn Newydd157847752826245241+416.3316.07+0.27
73Chris WatsonPenrhyn New Hall B147750651826249255-617.7918.21-0.43
74Mike GermanBryn Newydd147750651826242251-917.2917.93-0.64
75Isobel GermanBryn Newydd147750752725225252-2716.0718.00-1.93
76Violet DowberMochdre Park B19712379541028298346-4815.6818.21-2.53
77Stan McleanBryn Newydd106460541523175169+617.5016.90+0.60
78John HoldenBryn Newydd1661038945725276268+817.2516.75+0.50
79Zach HaywardPenrhyn New Hall B156940642927261269-817.4017.93-0.53
80Carol BarringtonVardre B136746734633227239-1217.4618.38-0.92
81Anthony PerrinCopperfields1661038835835230273-4314.3817.06-2.69
82Esther ReesVardre B1861233936936289340-5116.0618.89-2.83
83Islwyn JonesVardre B1761135936835270323-5315.8819.00-3.12
84Geraint JonesLlanrwst B19613321064909289351-6215.2118.47-3.26
85John BarringtonVardre B1661038734936222304-8213.8819.00-5.13
86Jamie JonesPen Y Groes85363642211140109+3117.5013.63+3.88
87Tom ParryPen Y Groes7527143132112497+2717.7113.86+3.86
88Doreen LloydGrove Park105550532523182171+1118.2017.10+1.10
89Peter HawkinsCraig Y Don B125742523734217212+518.0817.67+0.42
90=Jean WoodwardGrove Park105550431624186193-718.6019.30-0.70
90=David Russell JonesBryn Newydd105550440615166173-716.6017.30-0.70
92Jeff PearsonMochdre Park B145936624835245267-2217.5019.07-1.57
93Brian GopsillGrove Park95456431523140155-1515.5617.22-1.67
94Phillip ClarkeKinmel Bay115645651505180199-1916.3618.09-1.73
95Marian BladenLlandudno B17512297431019282315-3316.5918.53-1.94
96Doris HardingLlandudno B115645734422183205-2216.6418.64-2.00
97Diane LeaVardre B135838835523215243-2816.5418.69-2.15
98Fred PiggotGrove Park135838826532203245-4215.6218.85-3.23
99Cliff WrightPenrhyn New Hall B1551033734826229295-6615.2719.67-4.40
100Allan CookeMochdre Park B18513288351028244341-9713.5618.94-5.39
101Jackie RoundsCraig Y Don B125742633624142233-9111.8319.42-7.58
102Rhys BoultonPenrhyn New Hall B4401002202208452+3221.0013.00+8.00
103John CooperKinmel Bay5418022032110467+3720.8013.40+7.40
104Ken SimmsPenrhyn New Hall B6426743121111097+1318.3316.17+2.17
105Geoffrey Alan JonesBryn Newydd134931844505206230-2415.8517.69-1.85
106Pat NickollsPenrhyn New Hall B104640523523162185-2316.2018.50-2.30
107Cenwyn HumphreysLlanrwst B134931734615204236-3215.6918.15-2.46
108Bill ChallinorBryn Newydd134931633716206242-3615.8518.62-2.77
109Derek FlynnGrove Park1441029844606200243-4314.2917.36-3.07
110David EdgeMochdre Park B204162010281028300383-8315.0019.15-4.15
111Marina RobertsVardre B1541127817734217281-6414.4718.73-4.27
112Ann YatesPenrhyn New Hall B1441029615835201265-6414.3618.93-4.57
113Angela NuttallMochdre Park B204162010191037242391-14912.1019.55-7.45
114Martin WilliamsPenrhyn New Hall B3301003300006350+1321.0016.67+4.33
115Barbara MaynardGrove Park73443312422124115+917.7116.43+1.29
116Derrick EvansGrove Park6335021142210296+617.0016.00+1.00
117Hari OwenGrove Park63350422211107102+517.8317.00+0.83
118Jason JonesPen Y Groes63350321312105101+417.5016.83+0.67
119Peter FawcettGrove Park73443330404120122-217.1417.43-0.29
120Brian RobertsMochdre Park B532602203128890-217.6018.00-0.40
121Zach WilliamsLlanrwst B63350431202112115-318.6719.17-0.50
122Mary MacintoshKinmel Bay532601104228387-416.6017.40-0.80
123Eric QuineyLlandudno B83538532303116126-1014.5015.75-1.25
124Lynn BrierleyVardre B103730734303154175-2115.4017.50-2.10
125Andrew PainterPen Y Groes123925523716192233-4116.0019.42-3.42
126Mark DowberMochdre Park B1631319826817251325-7415.6920.31-4.63
127Alf BowenKinmel Bay1331023615725184256-7214.1519.69-5.54
128Ben Turner-RenshawPenrhyn New Hall B113827532606133205-7212.0918.64-6.55
129Denise SumnerLlandudno B1631319734909192316-12412.0019.75-7.75
130Eryl WilliamsPenrhyn New Hall B2201001101104219+2321.009.50+11.50
131Gareth GillardPen Y Groes321672201014825+2316.008.33+7.67
132Tommy WilliamsKinmel Bay422502202027850+2819.5012.50+7.00
133Gwynn EvansMochdre Park B2201002200004230+1221.0015.00+6.00
134David Ian JonesPen Y Groes422504220007553+2218.7513.25+5.50
135Colin HughesCraig Y Don B321673210005945+1419.6715.00+4.67
136Ralph GloverLlandudno B2201002200004235+721.0017.50+3.50
137Ian EvansPenrhyn New Hall B2201001101104237+521.0018.50+2.50
138Emily OwenGrove Park321672201015752+519.0017.33+1.67
139Elwyn DaviesMochdre Park B422503121107172-117.7518.00-0.25
140Malcolm McLeanLlandudno B72529312413116130-1416.5718.57-2.00
141Haiden WilliamsCraig Y Don B72529303422118136-1816.8619.43-2.57
142Denise WebsterKinmel Bay82625523303115148-3314.3818.50-4.13
143Ethan TriggsPenrhyn New Hall B422502112116482-1816.0020.50-4.50
144Sheila HugginsGrove Park6243331231283112-2913.8318.67-4.83
145Eleanor TaylorVardre B523401014226091-3112.0018.20-6.20
146John GrahamKinmel Bay1321115725606166253-8712.7719.46-6.69
147Lilian SnelgroveKinmel Bay102820422606121194-7312.1019.40-7.30
148Beryl OwenVardre B1221017422808153241-8812.7520.08-7.33
149Joan WrightPenrhyn New Hall B112918514615137219-8212.4519.91-7.45
150Pam EvansPenrhyn New Hall B1321115606725135260-12510.3820.00-9.62
151Kath WilliamsPen Y Groes142121442210010122281-1598.7120.07-11.36
152Mike LawrenceKinmel Bay110100110000212+1921.002.00+19.00
153Elwyn RobertsPen Y Groes110100110000215+1621.005.00+16.00
154Alan LoweLlanrwst B1101001100002110+1121.0010.00+11.00
155Raymond JonesPen Y Groes1101001100002112+921.0012.00+9.00
156Carol GloverLlandudno B1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
157Larry ParryKinmel Bay312332111015347+617.6715.67+2.00
158Ken RobertsLlanrwst B312331102025455-118.0018.33-0.33
159Robina WilliamsLlanrwst B211501101013234-216.0017.00-1.00
160=Glynys EyreLlanrwst B413254130005771-1414.2517.75-3.50
160=Haydon GriffithsLlanrwst B211502110003340-716.5020.00-3.50
162Kate ButlerPenrhyn New Hall B6151741320284113-2914.0018.83-4.83
163=David HughesMochdre Park B5142041310174102-2814.8020.40-5.60
163=Joyce BurslemCraig Y Don B514203122026997-2813.8019.40-5.60
165Lawrence BennettKinmel Bay312332111014158-1713.6719.33-5.67
166Tony BlackwellGrove Park91811413505115177-6212.7819.67-6.89
167John P R WilliamsCopperfields312331012113961-2213.0020.33-7.33
168Adrian StimpsonBryn Newydd8171361520297162-6512.1320.25-8.13
169Moira WrightLlandudno B7161441330386143-5712.2920.43-8.14
170Lynn FerridayVardre B312333120003459-2511.3319.67-8.33
171Tudor OwenVardre B101910413606122208-8612.2020.80-8.60
172Celia JonesPen Y Groes9181141350582180-989.1120.00-10.89
173=Sue ClarkeKinmel Bay10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
173=Peter HowcroftKinmel Bay10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
175=Rosina WompraVardre B10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
175=Janet McEaneyCraig Y Don B10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
177Ad TinglePenrhyn New Hall B30302021013763-2612.3321.00-8.67
178=Don JacksonMochdre Park B100100505505120210-9012.0021.00-9.00
178=John HowardKinmel Bay10101010001221-912.0021.00-9.00
180Keith DaviesCraig Y Don B30301012023463-2911.3321.00-9.67
181Jennifer RobertsVardre B30300003033163-3210.3321.00-10.67
182Pat JenkinsGrove Park10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
183David RobertsCraig Y Don B20202020001942-239.5021.00-11.50
184Vera SlinnVardre B30303030002863-359.3321.00-11.67
185Edwin NuttallMochdre Park B707040430365147-829.2921.00-11.71
186=Chris WompraVardre B1010000101921-129.0021.00-12.00
186=Audrey TiesteelCraig Y Don B30302021012763-369.0021.00-12.00
188Trevor OwenMochdre Park B808040440466168-1028.2521.00-12.75
189John DaviesVardre B20200002021642-268.0021.00-13.00
190Ken DuffyGrove Park30301012021963-446.3321.00-14.67
191Ken JonesCopperfields1010000101621-156.0021.00-15.00
192Davina BrawnMochdre Park B1010000101521-165.0021.00-16.00
193David SawyerLlandudno B2020101101942-334.5021.00-16.50
194Frances ForrestLlandudno B2020101101842-344.0021.00-17.00
195=Joan WynnePen Y Groes30300003031163-523.6721.00-17.33