Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division D
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
H
Won
H
Lost
H
Play
A
Won
A
Lost
A
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Allan WrightEast Parade C22211951111011101456233+22320.7310.59+10.14
2Peter MorrisEast Parade B2220291119211110450229+22120.4510.41+10.05
3Ron KingKinmel Bay B22202911110111101448258+19020.3611.73+8.64
4Thomas WilliamsDyserth B2219386111101183449228+22120.4110.36+10.05
5Ken HalsallPenrhyn New Hall B2219386111011192451248+20320.5011.27+9.23
6Charles CubbinRhos on Sea B2219386111011192436244+19219.8211.09+8.73
7Anthony PerrinCopperfields B2219386119211101446264+18220.2712.00+8.27
8Jan Brown (F)Kinmel Bay B2219386119211101433272+16119.6812.36+7.32
9John BassDyserth B2119290111101082421284+13720.0513.52+6.52
10Lawrence Mc KendrickCopperfields B2219386111101183439303+13619.9513.77+6.18
11Geoff ShawAbergele C2218482111011183444295+14920.1813.41+6.77
12Judith Williams (F)Penrhyn New Hall B201738510821091409257+15220.4512.85+7.60
13Chris HirstRhos on Sea B221757711921183425290+13519.3213.18+6.14
14Carol Weare (f)East Parade C211748110821192401284+11719.1013.52+5.57
15Colin WoodsCopperfields B2016480101001064395264+13119.7513.20+6.55
16Richard StedmanRhos on Sea B211657611831082424299+12520.1914.24+5.95
17Gordon JonesDenbigh B20164801192972385279+10619.2513.95+5.30
18Eurwen Ellis (F)Denbigh B221667311741192437323+11419.8614.68+5.18
19Eric MulrooneyKinmel Bay B221667311741192424314+11019.2714.27+5.00
20Iorwerth JonesCopperfields B19154799811073370246+12419.4712.95+6.53
21Patrick DalePenrhyn New Hall B221576811921165430305+12519.5513.86+5.68
22Mai Howells (F)Denbigh B19154791082972378283+9519.8914.89+5.00
23Philip WilliamsDenbigh B191457411110835369234+13519.4212.32+7.11
24Margaret Jones (F)Dyserth B19145741073972367265+10219.3213.95+5.37
25Jim NobleRhos on Sea C201467010731073376284+9218.8014.20+4.60
26Eric DysonCopperfields B221486411921156415328+8718.8614.91+3.95
27Geoff SnelgroveKinmel Bay B20146709721174377300+7718.8515.00+3.85
28Derek WalkerEast Parade B20146709811165373299+7418.6514.95+3.70
29Tom MaddockPenrhyn New Hall B1613381981752305196+10919.0612.25+6.81
30Terry BaileyDyserth B18135728801055363251+11220.1713.94+6.22
31Alfred DickinEast Parade B18135721082853353256+9719.6114.22+5.39
32Roger ReidAbergele C19136689631073349287+6218.3715.11+3.26
33Mona ScholzDyserth B201376510731064384329+5519.2016.45+2.75
34Norman HillAbergele C1813572972963346297+4919.2216.50+2.72
35Rita Dobney (f)Abergele C2113862111011037388335+5318.4815.95+2.52
36Richard P HughesDenbigh B211386211831055402350+5219.1416.67+2.48
37Gareth HughesAbergele C211386211741064386334+5218.3815.90+2.48
38Lyn Prosser (F)Llysfaen B20137651183954379352+2718.9517.60+1.35
39Janet WilliamsDyserth B201376510731064361334+2718.0516.70+1.35
40Stephen DanielsPenrhyn New Hall B1312192770651268149+11920.6211.46+9.15
41Arnold SchofieldPenrhyn New Hall B1612475990734310218+9219.3813.63+5.75
42Leslie CaddickKinmel Bay B1512380862761278216+6218.5314.40+4.13
43Ron CharltonCopperfields B201286010731055369318+5118.4515.90+2.55
44Don CornesEast Parade C19127639811046352310+4218.5316.32+2.21
45Hughie FitzpatrickRhyl C19127631073954360322+3818.9516.95+2.00
46Dawn Williams (F)East Parade C1411379871642276159+11719.7111.36+8.36
47Cliff WrightPenrhyn New Hall B1711665862954337256+8119.8215.06+4.76
48Ernie ProsserLlysfaen B20119551183936379318+6118.9515.90+3.05
49Shiela Dykes (f)East Parade B2111105211561064383321+6218.2415.29+2.95
50John. P.R. WilliamsCopperfields B19118588441174346293+5318.2115.42+2.79
51Christine Bratt (F)East Parade B201195510641055341298+4317.0514.90+2.15
52Gaynor Bailey (F)Dyserth B19118589631055339314+2517.8416.53+1.32
53Barbara CubbinRhos on Sea B201195510641055340324+1617.0016.20+0.80
54Lillian Snelgrove (F)Kinmel Bay B2211115011831138377377017.1417.140.00
55Enid Thomas (F)Denbigh B2211115011471174384397-1317.4518.05-0.59
56Ray WilliamsPenrhyn New Hall B1610663862844298219+7918.6313.69+4.94
57Harry BuckleyRhos on Sea B2010105010821028348306+4217.4015.30+2.10
58Peter HowcroftAbergele C19109531064945337305+3217.7416.05+1.68
59Robert GoughRhyl C19109531046963334317+1717.5816.68+0.89
60Norman RoebuckLlysfaen B19109531055954321307+1416.8916.16+0.74
61Russ WoodDenbigh B18108567431165324313+1118.0017.39+0.61
62Dilys Cassy (F)Llysfaen B201010501174936356347+917.8017.35+0.45
63Ronald ParkerEast Parade B1810856963945294293+116.3316.28+0.06
64Shiela Pike (f)Rhos on Sea B19109539541055323322+117.0016.95+0.05
65Glenys Thomas (F)Denbigh B201010501183927343347-417.1517.35-0.20
66Glennis Howarth (f)East Parade B201010501165945342348-617.1017.40-0.30
67Judy Hughes (F)Abergele C201010501156954347354-717.3517.70-0.35
68Anne Cooper (F)Rhos on Sea B17107591064743279287-816.4116.88-0.47
69Gwenda Jones (F)Denbigh B2210124511831129367380-1316.6817.27-0.59
70Mary MackintochKinmel Bay B2210124511471165374403-2917.0018.32-1.32
71Jeanette MaddockPenrhyn New Hall B139469550844263205+5820.2315.77+4.46
72Jean Gale (F)Denbigh B1495643301165248242+617.7117.29+0.43
73Berwyn HughesRhos on Sea B20911459451156342349-717.1017.45-0.35
74Brian JamesLlysfaen B209114510641037330351-2116.5017.55-1.05
75Barbara Foote (F)Llysfaen B20911459451156316338-2215.8016.90-1.10
76John RansomCopperfields B229134111561147351377-2615.9517.14-1.18
77Allan FooteLlysfaen B229134111651138321399-7814.5918.14-3.55
78Carol Hewitt (f)Rhos on Sea B148657761725252189+6318.0013.50+4.50
79Dave RobinsonPenrhyn New Hall B118373651532213186+2719.3616.91+2.45
80Pat Nicholls (F)Penrhyn New Hall B148657541945248227+2117.7116.21+1.50
81Jean Wythe (f)East Parade C1789471055734285270+1516.7615.88+0.88
82Joan HughesEast Parade C168850954734280268+1217.5016.75+0.75
83Jean Kershaw (F)Rhos on Sea C20812401156936316315+115.8015.75+0.05
84Gavin PikeRhos on Sea B208124010641028349350-117.4517.50-0.05
85Jean Evans (f)Kinmel Bay B148657752734229237-816.3616.93-0.57
86Margaret Rapson (F)Penrhyn New Hall B168850945743260273-1316.2517.06-0.81
87Tony EllentonEast Parade B19811429631028323343-2017.0018.05-1.05
88Barbara Davies (f)Rhos on Sea C208124010371055328361-3316.4018.05-1.65
89Muriel Robinson (F)Penrhyn New Hall B137654541835234215+1918.0016.54+1.46
90Bronwen Ellis (F)Denbigh B1477501156321235235016.7916.790.00
91Angela Pickstock (F)Dyserth B167944835844265287-2216.5617.94-1.38
92Edgar RichardsAbergele C157847642936237272-3515.8018.13-2.33
93Ronald GarnerRhos on Sea C1771041963817253319-6614.8818.76-3.88
94Jean WrightEast Parade C17611357341037274303-2916.1217.82-1.71
95Michael BriggsDyserth B20614301129945345384-3917.2519.20-1.95
96Irene Charnock (f)East Parade B1761135954817228307-7913.4118.06-4.65
97Daphne Jones (F)Llysfaen B19613329541019270366-9614.2119.26-5.05
98Ann Williams (F)Rhyl C20614301138936259363-10412.9518.15-5.20
99Marilyn Jones (F)Dyserth B105550541514176165+1117.6016.50+1.10
100Treena Edwards (F)Abergele C75271330422118111+716.8615.86+1.00
101Dennis RenwickEast Parade C105550523532169160+916.9016.00+0.90
102David PottsAbergele C105550624431176168+817.6016.80+0.80
103Cynthia Jordan (F)Rhyl C145936725734223241-1815.9317.21-1.29
104Barbara Toms (F)Kinmel Bay B16511316331028246287-4115.3817.94-2.56
105John O ConellRhos on Sea C135838633725200237-3715.3818.23-2.85
106Jackie RogersLlysfaen B19514269361028265348-8313.9518.32-4.37
107Christine JonesPenrhyn New Hall B6426743121111674+4219.3312.33+7.00
108Bob CooperRhos on Sea C5418033021110372+3120.6014.40+6.20
109Tonia Perry (f)Kinmel Bay B104640642404160190-3016.0019.00-3.00
110Michael AlcockCopperfields B2241818113811110331432-10115.0519.64-4.59
111Mary Fruen (F)Kinmel Bay B1641225835817211291-8013.1918.19-5.00
112Gillian Young (F)Rhos on Sea C18414228261028251345-9413.9419.17-5.22
113Joan Harrop (F)Rhyl C214171911381019299420-12114.2420.00-5.76
114Jenifer FitzpatrickRhyl C1841422936918242363-12113.4420.17-6.72
115Geoff JonesRhos on Sea C431752112207255+1718.0013.75+4.25
116Jean Dale (F)Penrhyn New Hall B532603212118979+1017.8015.80+2.00
117Eirlys Jones (F)Denbigh B532602113218088-816.0017.60-1.60
118Joan Holmes (F)Dyserth B123925633606174215-4114.5017.92-3.42
119Rosemary BrothertonRhos on Sea C73443321413104134-3014.8619.14-4.29
120Derek EarnshawEast Parade B93633514422111152-4112.3316.89-4.56
121Ron SmithEast Parade C113827624514146199-5313.2718.09-4.82
122Jennie Clewes (F)Rhyl C103730312725147197-5014.7019.70-5.00
123Sonia Fitton (F)Rhos on Sea C113827514624158216-5814.3619.64-5.27
124Tony CantonRhos on Sea C1731418817927222322-10013.0618.94-5.88
125Alan TuttleKinmel Bay B18315171028817243350-10713.5019.44-5.94
126Gordon BurnellRhyl C19316161037909253373-12013.3219.63-6.32
127Elizabeth Anderson (F)Rhyl C1831517927918244362-11813.5620.11-6.56
128John DawsonCopperfields B113827615523142215-7312.9119.55-6.64
129Gin GanleyAbergele C103730514523119188-6911.9018.80-6.90
130Wendy NashRhos on Sea C1431121615826183288-10513.0720.57-7.50
131Frank WilkinsonRhos on Sea B2201001101104221+2121.0010.50+10.50
132Beryl Buckley (F)Rhos on Sea B102820321707140196-5614.0019.60-5.60
133Pat Dyson (F)Copperfields B82625211615103155-5212.8819.38-6.50
134Richard LeverRhos on Sea C1721512826909229340-11113.4720.00-6.53
135Carol Axon (F)Llysfaen B1321115514817153245-9211.7718.85-7.08
136Joyce Pullin (F)Rhos on Sea B1221017716514154242-8812.8320.17-7.33
137Margaret Parker (f)East Parade B1321115716615170266-9613.0820.46-7.38
138Anthony WeareEast Parade C192171182611011240382-14212.6320.11-7.47
139Les BurtonAbergele C152131352310010190303-11312.6720.20-7.53
140Ruth Langley (F)Llysfaen B2121910101911110253424-17112.0520.19-8.14
141Alastair James PantingRhos on Sea C413253121017568+718.7517.00+1.75
142Ruby Newnes (f)Rhos on Sea C312331102024661-1515.3320.33-5.00
143Alan JonesDyserth B514203122026189-2812.2017.80-5.60
144Gill Morgan (F)Dyserth B6151720241373108-3512.1718.00-5.83
145Joan Burke (F)Rhos on Sea C101910615404141206-6514.1020.60-6.50
146Peter MakenzieEast Parade B211500002112639-1313.0019.50-6.50
147Anthony MitchellRhos on Sea C101910514505137207-7013.7020.70-7.00
148Rita Hoult (F)Rhos on Sea C7161430341387138-5112.4319.71-7.29
149Carrie ThompsonAbergele C7161441330379137-5811.2919.57-8.29
150David WrightEast Parade C151147716808170303-13311.3320.20-8.87
151Alec IzzardAbergele C413252022114178-3710.2519.50-9.25
152Dilys Hedley (F)Rhyl C161156909716153328-1759.5620.50-10.94
153Beverly GoughRhyl C171166918808154350-1969.0620.59-11.53
154Patricia WhiteheadEast Parade C141137615808106280-1747.5720.00-12.43
155Iris Norcross (F)Rhyl C181176909918130365-2357.2220.28-13.06
156Brian HowarthEast Parade B11110961550582229-1477.4520.82-13.36
157Benita Dickinson (f)East Parade B10191031270770207-1377.0020.70-13.70
158Gordon WithersRhyl C10101010001321-813.0021.00-8.00
159Rosemary BrothertonRhos on Sea B10101010001221-912.0021.00-9.00
160John DaviesCopperfields B40404040004784-3711.7521.00-9.25
161Harry ThompsonAbergele C808060620290168-7811.2521.00-9.75
162Christine Shanaham (F)Dyserth B606030330367126-5911.1721.00-9.83
163Anita SmithEast Parade C30302021013263-3110.6721.00-10.33
164Eric BakerDyserth B30301012022963-349.6721.00-11.33
165Henry LeaAbergele C30301012022863-359.3321.00-11.67
166Ann Lewin (F)East Parade C150150808707133315-1828.8721.00-12.13
167Sylvia BurnsDyserth B30302021012563-388.3321.00-12.67
168=Valerie Hailwood (F)Kinmel Bay B1010101000721-147.0021.00-14.00
168=Diana Flynn (F)Rhos on Sea C1010101000721-147.0021.00-14.00
168=Jill WilliamsRhos on Sea C1010101000721-147.0021.00-14.00
171John WilliamsEast Parade C505020230333105-726.6021.00-14.40
172Terry BignellCopperfields B909060630354189-1356.0021.00-15.00
173Greta CritchleyEast Parade C1010101000621-156.0021.00-15.00
174Harry KerryRhyl C808020260640168-1285.0021.00-16.00
175Joan Withers (F)Rhyl C1010000101421-174.0021.00-17.00
176Ray WallAbergele C1010000101321-183.0021.00-18.00
177=Clara Marsland (F)Rhos on Sea C1010101000221-192.0021.00-19.00
177=William ShepleyEast Parade C1010101000221-192.0021.00-19.00