Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 3
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
H
Won
H
Lost
H
Play
A
Won
A
Lost
A
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1David WellerWollerton1919010010100990399201+19821.0010.58+10.42
2June DaviesMalpas B C18180100990990378197+18121.0010.94+10.06
3Monica WellerWollerton19181951091990393268+12520.6814.11+6.58
4John ThomasHadnall B1715288880972331182+14919.4710.71+8.76
5Sylvia FrostWollerton19154791091963365220+14519.2111.58+7.63
6Bernard GloverWollerton201557510821073382264+11819.1013.20+5.90
7Dave PricePrees1814478972972348192+15619.3310.67+8.67
8John DavidsonCholmondely B1814478990954339236+10318.8313.11+5.72
9Joan AllenMalpas B C181447810100844353273+8019.6115.17+4.44
10Mike WalmsleyPrees1613381862871316208+10819.7513.00+6.75
11Catherine ColesHadnall B201376510911046373283+9018.6514.15+4.50
12Doreen WalkerEllesmere D201376510641073364279+8518.2013.95+4.25
13Doreen MeeseP /brockhurst B19136689811055363311+5219.1116.37+2.74
14John SmithPrees1312192660761270135+13520.7710.38+10.38
15John DimmockMkt. Drayton B C1612475871853298216+8218.6313.50+5.13
16Margaret ThomasHadnall B1812667981945330256+7418.3314.22+4.11
17Tony MeeseP /brockhurst B201286010821046349293+5617.4514.65+2.80
18Margaret GarrettHadnall B201286010731055372340+3218.6017.00+1.60
19D ChapmanNantwich Pk Rd A19118581064954359285+7418.8915.00+3.89
20D EvansP /brockhurst B1611569990725290228+6218.1314.25+3.88
21David NightingaleMalpas B C1611569981734291270+2118.1916.88+1.31
22Jeffrey BirkettEllesmere D1510567743862289235+5419.2715.67+3.60
23Norman EvansHadnall B1510567963642276222+5418.4014.80+3.60
24Doug CrossleyMkt. Drayton B C1410471862642246199+4717.5714.21+3.36
25Michael RobertsCholmondely B1610663871835289239+5018.0614.94+3.13
26Bob TaylorMkt. Drayton B C1410471871633274236+3819.5716.86+2.71
27B GouldMkt. Drayton B C1410471660844246215+3117.5715.36+2.21
28June StuthridgeTilstock B1610663853853296262+3418.5016.38+2.13
29Stanley ThomasonNantwich Pk Rd A1510567752853278249+2918.5316.60+1.93
30Ray PovallPrees1710759972835315284+3118.5316.71+1.82
31Jan DevilderWollerton1810856963945322296+2617.8916.44+1.44
32Mike ScottCholmondely B2010105010731037342353-1117.1017.65-0.55
33Peter PageTilstock B1810856963945306318-1217.0017.67-0.67
34K ClarkeP /brockhurst B149564862633260213+4718.5715.21+3.36
35Joyce NixonTilstock B169756853844292241+5118.2515.06+3.19
36Terry MantonTilstock B169756871826280252+2817.5015.75+1.75
37Ann DavidsonCholmondely B179853835963304285+1917.8816.76+1.12
38Barbara BennettWollerton179853844954301300+117.7117.65+0.06
39Elva CollinsHadnall B118373651532196146+5017.8213.27+4.55
40Courtney GuestPrees138562752633234206+2818.0015.85+2.15
41John LegriceNantwich Pk Rd A128467532752200181+1916.6715.08+1.58
42Pryce VaughanEllesmere D168850770918261254+716.3115.88+0.44
43Audrey RichardsPrees1881044954936299301-216.6116.72-0.11
44M KingP /brockhurst B178947853936296298-217.4117.53-0.12
45Bill JohnstoneEllesmere D19811429541037317322-516.6816.95-0.26
46Keith BeckettMalpas B C158753752835251255-416.7317.00-0.27
47Jeff StuthridgeTilstock B178947945844286301-1516.8217.71-0.88
48Phyllis BarkerHadnall B19811429361055316336-2016.6317.68-1.05
49Derek FoxCholmondely B168850853835257281-2416.0617.56-1.50
50Richard SadlerPrees137654743633247200+4719.0015.38+3.62
51R EvansP /brockhurst B137654761615237199+3818.2315.31+2.92
52Allun HolmesMkt. Drayton B C147750752725251236+1517.9316.86+1.07
53Margaret DickinEllesmere D17710411046734296286+1017.4116.82+0.59
54Veronica JonesP /brockhurst B1871139945936280324-4415.5618.00-2.44
55Marion PritchardMalpas B C207133510461037318370-5215.9018.50-2.60
56Ruth CliffeAdderley A19712379451037289347-5815.2118.26-3.05
57Glenys BoultonAdderley A1771041954826247300-5314.5317.65-3.12
58Janet PassmoreMkt. Drayton B C19712379451037296359-6315.5818.89-3.32
59Margaret ShuttleworthHadnall B17710417431037260318-5815.2918.71-3.41
60Shirley BourneMalpas B C19712379451037290369-7915.2619.42-4.16
61Patricia KingNantwich Pk Rd A96367541422150130+2016.6714.44+2.22
62Michael WaldenNantwich Pk Rd A116555550615184171+1316.7315.55+1.18
63Basil HewittWollerton156940752817261264-317.4017.60-0.20
64Gordon KingNantwich Pk Rd A136746752615220225-516.9217.31-0.38
65Fred WestNantwich Pk Rd A106460752312156161-515.6016.10-0.50
66Brenda FittonAdderley A1761135936835294306-1217.2918.00-0.71
67Pat LegriceNantwich Pk Rd A126650532734198210-1216.5017.50-1.00
68B ArtthurP /brockhurst B1761135963808267284-1715.7116.71-1.00
69Sue NorwoodMalpas B C156940844725252278-2616.8018.53-1.73
70Don HalfpennyAdderley A156940642927228270-4215.2018.00-2.80
71Ann HuntbachAdderley A1661038734936241288-4715.0618.00-2.94
72Peter EllisAdderley A156940844725237283-4615.8018.87-3.07
73Iris MantonTilstock B156940826743223271-4814.8718.07-3.20
74John AstleNantwich Pk Rd A116555431734172208-3615.6418.91-3.27
75Joan GroomPrees6518322043112365+5820.5010.83+9.67
76Mike McGeePrees6518322043112089+3120.0014.83+5.17
77T HarrisP /brockhurst B75271321431132114+1818.8616.29+2.57
78J LeekeP /brockhurst B125742532725201215-1416.7517.92-1.17
79Beryl CopeAdderley A135838523835189226-3714.5417.38-2.85
80M BaylissEllesmere D145936523936206248-4214.7117.71-3.00
81John TarrattCholmondely B1551033752808214266-5214.2717.73-3.47
82Ron WalshEllesmere D205152510281037275369-9413.7518.45-4.70
83Janet JonesP /brockhurst B541802203219558+3719.0011.60+7.40
84Philip HughesMkt. Drayton B C74357321422134100+3419.1414.29+4.86
85Terance BettaneyCholmondely B74357330413126104+2218.0014.86+3.14
86Jean WhiteTilstock B84450431413142130+1217.7516.25+1.50
87Len GibbonsPrees94544312633144155-1116.0017.22-1.22
88Kevin MeredithMalpas B C124833734514193209-1616.0817.42-1.33
89Eileen AdderleyHadnall B104640312734144178-3414.4017.80-3.40
90Yvonne SewellWollerton1441029817633192267-7513.7119.07-5.36
91Alex WilliamsCholmondely B1441029716734196272-7614.0019.43-5.43
92Brian CrossTilstock B19415211046909257377-12013.5319.84-6.32
93Jean FoxCholmondely B1641225835817206312-10612.8819.50-6.63
94Paul HuntbachAdderley A18414228261028226357-13112.5619.83-7.28
95John GleavePrees431753211108356+2720.7514.00+6.75
96John HollandMalpas B C431751103217971+819.7517.75+2.00
97George HardyAdderley A6335042221198101-316.3316.83-0.50
98Gordan BanksNantwich Pk Rd A6335032131296105-916.0017.50-1.50
99Angela WalmsleyPrees6335021142288104-1614.6717.33-2.67
100John PanterMkt. Drayton B C1631319817826237299-6214.8118.69-3.88
101Brenda BickertonMkt. Drayton B C1731418817927260347-8715.2920.41-5.12
102Colin KenvynWollerton123925514725159231-7213.2519.25-6.00
103Wendy JonesEllesmere D1831517936909218335-11712.1118.61-6.50
104Don AllenMalpas B C123925633606144226-8212.0018.83-6.83
105Bryan ThomasHadnall B2201001101104223+1921.0011.50+9.50
106Carol BarlowTilstock B321671012206145+1620.3315.00+5.33
107Vicky EllisAdderley A321672201015038+1216.6712.67+4.00
108Peter BatkinPrees321672201016053+720.0017.67+2.33
109Jill BanksNantwich Pk Rd A523403122119082+818.0016.40+1.60
110Eileen WoodNantwich Pk Rd A82625303523129147-1816.1318.38-2.25
111Betty BattEllesmere D72529321404102135-3314.5719.29-4.71
112Dewi DaviesHadnall B92722624303120175-5513.3319.44-6.11
113Steve PatersonAdderley A7252951421186129-4312.2918.43-6.14
114Cliff PerryMkt. Drayton B C1421214716716173274-10112.3619.57-7.21
115Graham TowPrees1221017725505154243-8912.8320.25-7.42
116Marie SteadmanTilstock B1221017615615150244-9412.5020.33-7.83
117=michael morganWollerton110100000110213+1821.003.00+18.00
117=Wendy IckeAdderley A110100110000213+1821.003.00+18.00
119=T PriceMkt. Drayton B C110100000110215+1621.005.00+16.00
119=Roger CollinsHadnall B110100110000215+1621.005.00+16.00
121=Derek CoxAdderley A110100000110217+1421.007.00+14.00
121=Robert EllisonTilstock B110100110000217+1421.007.00+14.00
123=Phil PriceHadnall B110100110000219+1221.009.00+12.00
123=Anne WebbTilstock B110100000110219+1221.009.00+12.00
125=Alan CkarkeMkt. Drayton B C1101001100002110+1121.0010.00+11.00
125=Janet BromleyTilstock B1101001100002110+1121.0010.00+11.00
127Jim HallEllesmere D1101001100002112+921.0012.00+9.00
128Roger BlakeCholmondely B1101000001102113+821.0013.00+8.00
129Philip ToonWollerton1101000001102114+721.0014.00+7.00
130=Jenny MorganWollerton211501011103828+1019.0014.00+5.00
130=Ian MaysWollerton1101000001102116+521.0016.00+5.00
130=Ben ClarkAdderley A1101000001102116+521.0016.00+5.00
130=Keith BellisEllesmere D1101001100002116+521.0016.00+5.00
134=Donald CharlesworthAdderley A1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
134=Derek SmoutPrees1101000001102117+421.0017.00+4.00
136=Alan HodgsonAdderley A1101001100002118+321.0018.00+3.00
136=Margaret WilcoxNantwich Pk Rd A1101000001102118+321.0018.00+3.00
138Barbara PritchardEllesmere D1101000001102119+221.0019.00+2.00
139=Sally GloverWollerton1101001100002120+121.0020.00+1.00
139=John CorneyMkt. Drayton B C1101001100002120+121.0020.00+1.00
141Phil HodgesPrees211501011103939019.5019.500.00
142Sue EdwardsEllesmere D5142051400071100-2914.2020.00-5.80
143Mike EmeryNantwich Pk Rd A5142020231270101-3114.0020.20-6.20
144Herbert JonesNantwich Pk Rd A7161450521197141-4413.8620.14-6.29
145John ClarkeEllesmere D312331102023655-1912.0018.33-6.33
146David JonesNantwich Pk Rd A81713615202113164-5114.1320.50-6.38
147Alan WoodNantwich Pk Rd A81713303514111164-5313.8820.50-6.63
148=B PearsonMkt. Drayton B C8171340441391157-6611.3819.63-8.25
148=John MannCholmondely B413251013125083-3312.5020.75-8.25
150Sue StubbsTilstock B131128615707143267-12411.0020.54-9.54
151=John PearsEllesmere D10101010002021-120.0021.00-1.00
151=Christine SimmonsCholmondely B10101010002021-120.0021.00-1.00
153Richard GreenTilstock B20201011013142-1115.5021.00-5.50
154Margaret FosterP /brockhurst B20201011012942-1314.5021.00-6.50
155Helen ProudloveMalpas B C10101010001421-714.0021.00-7.00
156JOHN DixonMalpas B C10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
157Maurice GrimesCholmondely B40403031015084-3412.5021.00-8.50
158Neville EdwardsTilstock B10100001011221-912.0021.00-9.00
159Gill MannCholmondely B707050520281147-6611.5721.00-9.43
160Ann LedwardMalpas B C10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
161R HardacreMkt. Drayton B C30301012022863-359.3321.00-11.67
162Judy TarrantAdderley A909050540482189-1079.1121.00-11.89
163George HallMalpas B C808030350571168-978.8821.00-12.13
164Harold FrancisCholmondely B30302021012063-436.6721.00-14.33
165=Eveyln TomlinsonPrees30303030001563-485.0021.00-16.00