Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division B
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
H
Won
H
Lost
H
Play
A
Won
A
Lost
A
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Bill AllenAbergele B26242921313013112532329+20320.4612.65+7.81
2Hefin CunnahDyserth A2622485131301394518384+13419.9214.77+5.15
3Robin WaterhouseAbergele B2521484131211293501309+19220.0412.36+7.68
4Alan GriffithsBryn Newydd A2320387121111192465276+18920.2212.00+8.22
5Phil RobertsLlysfaen A2520580131121293505341+16420.2013.64+6.56
6John BallKinmel Bay A2320387121111192467326+14120.3014.17+6.13
7Jim BateyGrove Park A2620677139413112518373+14519.9214.35+5.58
8Michael StanleySunny Rhyl2119290101001192433250+18320.6211.90+8.71
9Ian WilsonVardre A2219386121111082440252+18820.0011.45+8.55
10John HallMochdre Park B2519676128413112496328+16819.8413.12+6.72
11John WhittakerLlysfaen A2419579129312102478330+14819.9213.75+6.17
12Gaynor White (f)Rhuddlan B2619773131121385508367+14119.5414.12+5.42
13Eifion JonesRhos on Sea A2419579119213103468352+11619.5014.67+4.83
14Brian RichardsonHighbury A2519676131211275482366+11619.2814.64+4.64
15Garth EvansSunny Rhyl2419579119213103479376+10319.9615.67+4.29
16Gwyn EvansLlysfaen A2619773131121385496407+8919.0815.65+3.42
17Bev Carpenter (F)Abergele B2418675121021284473343+13019.7114.29+5.42
18Ken JonesHighbury A2518772138512102491365+12619.6414.60+5.04
19Colin CarringtonSunny Rhyl2618869131031385516387+12919.8514.88+4.96
20Gwyn EvansMochdre Park B2518772131121275480361+11919.2014.44+4.76
21Mike LawrenceKinmel Bay A241867511921394449336+11318.7114.00+4.71
22Edwina Ryvar (F)Dyserth A261886913941394503384+11919.3514.77+4.58
23John CluttonLlysfaen A251877213941293457347+11018.2813.88+4.40
24Stephen ChambersDyserth A2418675128412102458397+6119.0816.54+2.54
25Mike BarrodaleDyserth A181719410100871373195+17820.7210.83+9.89
26Dave CawleySunny Rhyl211748111921082415231+18419.7611.00+8.76
27Denis CharnockHighbury A2417771131121165462347+11519.2514.46+4.79
28Jean JonesGrove Park A261796513941385492380+11218.9214.62+4.31
29Frank AddisonRhos on Sea A241777112841293449351+9818.7114.63+4.08
30John ProbynSunny Rhyl2617965131031376483407+7618.5815.65+2.92
31Trevor EdwardsMin y Don261796513851394471429+4218.1216.50+1.62
32Martin WilliamsAbergele B2516964131031266477349+12819.0813.96+5.12
33Rhona Wright (f)Vardre A2316770111011266450342+10819.5714.87+4.70
34Ruth Maxfield (f)Rhuddlan B241686713851183451358+9318.7914.92+3.88
35Megan Morris (f)Rhuddlan B26161062131121358479393+8618.4215.12+3.31
36John CartwrightVardre A251696413851284464391+7318.5615.64+2.92
37George GibsonHighbury A15150100660990315163+15221.0010.87+10.13
38Barry ThomasBryn Newydd A211567111921064413284+12919.6713.52+6.14
39Nigel LloydBryn Newydd A2215768121021055415336+7918.8615.27+3.59
40Tony BlackwellGrove Park A241596312841275464391+7319.3316.29+3.04
41David PritchardVardre A2515106013851275460384+7618.4015.36+3.04
42Ann OConnor (F)Sunny Rhyl231586512841174418358+6018.1715.57+2.61
43Peter FawcetGrove Park A2615115813941367470428+4218.0816.46+1.62
44Derek MooreGrove Park A19145741174871364283+8119.1614.89+4.26
45Dave HepburnKinmel Bay A2514115612931358458384+7418.3215.36+2.96
46Jeff ArmstrongLlysfaen A25141156131031248455384+7118.2015.36+2.84
47Jean Wodward (F)Grove Park A231496111921257428364+6418.6115.83+2.78
48Roger DickinsonVardre A221486411921156413360+5318.7716.36+2.41
49Keith EvansGrove Park A221486411831165397358+3918.0516.27+1.77
50Jack WilliamsKinmel Bay A2314961111011248398363+3517.3015.78+1.52
51Bert WilsonKinmel Bay A231496112751174397366+3117.2615.91+1.35
52Harry WhittinghamMin y Don2514115612751376457442+1518.2817.68+0.60
53Clarence Clewes Mochdre Park B2514115612841367438425+1317.5217.00+0.52
54Neil SpenceAbergele B1513287871761310189+12120.6712.60+8.07
55Eddy FoxGrove Park B221395911831156397332+6518.0515.09+2.95
56Bob HarropAbergele B2413115412751266429395+3417.8816.46+1.42
57Brian ConyersRhos on Sea A2413115412931248417391+2617.3816.29+1.08
58Cameron AtkinsonAbergele B2413115412751266424405+1917.6716.88+0.79
59John HowardKinmel Bay A2613135013941349433452-1916.6517.38-0.73
60David PurnellLlysfaen A19127631183844356287+6918.7415.11+3.63
61Brian JonesGrove Park A21129579631266389327+6218.5215.57+2.95
62Ian John SimpsonRhos on Sea A20128609721156370325+4518.5016.25+2.25
63Norman BrownRhos on Sea A19127638531174344303+4118.1115.95+2.16
64Mary Darling (F)Abergele B2212105512841046385347+3817.5015.77+1.73
65Glyn RobertsSunny Rhyl2412125011561376440424+1618.3317.67+0.67
66Merfyn RogersRhos on Sea A2412125013941138408398+1017.0016.58+0.42
67Sandra Gorst (F)Rhos on Sea A2312115212751156400391+917.3917.00+0.39
68Doreen Lloyd (F)Grove Park B2312115212751156413410+317.9617.83+0.13
69Merfyn HayesDyserth A2612144613671367464467-317.8517.96-0.12
70Pat Jenkins (F)Grove Park B2312115213941037406410-417.6517.83-0.17
71David JeffreyMin y Don2612144613851349439444-516.8817.08-0.19
72Tony BagnallHighbury A2612144613851349422447-2516.2317.19-0.96
73John RowlandsMin y Don2612144613671367414444-3015.9217.08-1.15
74John LycettHighbury A2412125013941138386427-4116.0817.79-1.71
75Ray GardnerMin y Don17116651073743320250+7018.8214.71+4.12
76Clive PettyDyserth A1711665853963318265+5318.7115.59+3.12
77Elizabeth Curtis (f)Vardre A2111105210551165380352+2818.1016.76+1.33
78Gordon CarpenterAbergele B211110529541266376357+1917.9017.00+0.90
79Frank WildSunny Rhyl2111105211741046346347-116.4816.52-0.05
80Mike GermanBryn Newydd A2111105211651055354360-616.8617.14-0.29
81Jane Bloomfield (f)Rhuddlan B2211115011651156371381-1016.8617.32-0.45
82Eleanor TaylorRhos on Sea A2411134613671156392406-1416.3316.92-0.58
83Ivy Green (F)Grove Park B2511144412751349412428-1616.4817.12-0.64
84Ronald I WilliamsMochdre Park B26111542138513310427468-4116.4218.00-1.58
85Gwyn HughesVardre A2411134611651358385433-4816.0418.04-2.00
86William CurtisVardre A1710759853954302271+3117.7615.94+1.82
87Norman WithersHighbury A2410144211651349421394+2717.5416.42+1.13
88Derek FlynnGrove Park A2210124510731239398387+1118.0917.59+0.50
89Trevor BloomfieldRhuddlan B24101442128412210399406-716.6316.92-0.29
90Islwyn JonesMochdre Park B2210124510641248363381-1816.5017.32-0.82
91John. S. JonesLlysfaen A2510154012661349399446-4715.9617.84-1.88
92Gail Jaggard (F)Dyserth A19109539271082314353-3916.5318.58-2.05
93Alf BowenKinmel Bay A25101540127513310384466-8215.3618.64-3.28
94Henry CampbellLlysfaen A129375651642230165+6519.1713.75+5.42
95Tom WynneDyserth A139469752642248208+4019.0816.00+3.08
96Clive HallidayBryn Newydd A1899501165734316306+1017.5617.00+0.56
97Merwyn WilliamsHighbury A169756752945284280+417.7517.50+0.25
98Les EdwardsBryn Newydd A219124310731129348363-1516.5717.29-0.71
99Glyn JonesRhuddlan B229134111471156378403-2517.1818.32-1.14
100Alan PritchardLlysfaen A249153813581147404435-3116.8318.13-1.29
101Geoffrey JonesBryn Newydd A21912439541248365399-3417.3819.00-1.62
102Eric DaviesBryn Newydd A229134110641239360403-4316.3618.32-1.95
103Tommy SmithMin y Don249153812661239395442-4716.4618.42-1.96
104Brenda Lycett (F)Highbury A229134112481055337388-5115.3217.64-2.32
105Mike ArcherKinmel Bay A108280550532203142+6120.3014.20+6.10
106Arthur JonesMochdre Park B148657853633258215+4318.4315.36+3.07
107Dave ChergwinSunny Rhyl148657642844259223+3618.5015.93+2.57
108Clarice Meeson (f)Vardre A138562752633237210+2718.2316.15+2.08
109Marlene Humphreys (f)Rhuddlan B218133810461147363383-2017.2918.24-0.95
110Peter ScottAbergele B1789471064725289310-2117.0018.24-1.24
111Walter WestwoodAbergele B218133811651028362391-2917.2418.62-1.38
112Brian PooleSunny Rhyl19811421046945309339-3016.2617.84-1.58
113Henry TaylorRhos on Sea A178947963826273305-3216.0617.94-1.88
114Ted LloydGrove Park B238153512571138379433-5416.4818.83-2.35
115Brian FoulstonRhos on Sea A2281436117411110352410-5816.0018.64-2.64
116David RileyMochdre Park B147750954523224242-1816.0017.29-1.29
117Derrick ParryBryn Newydd A19712378441138316343-2716.6318.05-1.42
118David Russel-JonesBryn Newydd A1771041936844288316-2816.9418.59-1.65
119Mary Hughes (f)Vardre A18711391046835292322-3016.2217.89-1.67
120Margaret Brookes (f)Kinmel Bay A1871139936945283320-3715.7217.78-2.06
121Bryant MerrickGrove Park B227153211471138353399-4616.0518.14-2.09
122Brian RobertsMochdre Park B217143311651019338393-5516.1018.71-2.62
123John KirkwoodMin y Don2271532116511110339398-5915.4118.09-2.68
124Ken DuffyGrove Park A2571828135812210396471-7515.8418.84-3.00
125Ken JonesSunny Rhyl19712379541028313370-5716.4719.47-3.00
126Colin WebsterKinmel Bay A19712378441138301372-7115.8419.58-3.74
127Shirley Addison (F)Rhos on Sea A20713351156927285365-8014.2518.25-4.00
128Jessie E Savage (F)Dyserth A1771041853927254322-6814.9418.94-4.00
129Colin HolmesRhuddlan B96367541422168154+1418.6717.11+1.56
130Bryan EvansVardre A126650734532215213+217.9217.75+0.17
131Dennis ByronDyserth A156940642927255265-1017.0017.67-0.67
132Jean HallGrove Park B236172611291248350435-8515.2218.91-3.70
133Colin BaileySunny Rhyl1661038945725239302-6314.9418.88-3.94
134Norma MooreGrove Park B1861233945927240350-11013.3319.44-6.11
135Stephen O BrienMin y Don1551033734826250268-1816.6717.87-1.20
136Carol Barrodale (F)Dyserth A135838743615218243-2516.7718.69-1.92
137David JonesRhuddlan B1551033743817213263-5014.2017.53-3.33
138John WilliamsBryn Newydd A1651131945716239311-7214.9419.44-4.50
139Marjorie Evans (F)Rhuddlan B135838633725190252-6214.6219.38-4.77
140Paul GarsideMin y Don2451921123912210347471-12414.4619.63-5.17
141David ShoreMin y Don215162411291037287412-12513.6719.62-5.95
142John FarrowHighbury A19514261055909244358-11412.8418.84-6.00
143David E SalisburyLlysfaen A2251723114711110301437-13613.6819.86-6.18
144Joe MorganVardre A64267321321116105+1119.3317.50+1.83
145Charles RhodesVardre A184142274311011283331-4815.7218.39-2.67
146Michael GibsonRhuddlan B1541127826725218286-6814.5319.07-4.53
147Lorna Morgan (F)Bryn Newydd A17413247161037245340-9514.4120.00-5.59
148Pat NormanGrove Park B1641225936716147315-1689.1919.69-10.50
149Dave WilsonHighbury A83538330505120137-1715.0017.13-2.13
150Dennis JonesDyserth A123925633606182224-4215.1718.67-3.50
151Elsie Robinson (F)Highbury A73443422312106132-2615.1418.86-3.71
152Brian GopsillGrove Park A193161693610010287375-8815.1119.74-4.63
153Margaret DickinsonVardre A123925523716176233-5714.6719.42-4.75
154Ray ValentineRhuddlan B1831517936909256348-9214.2219.33-5.11
155Dave JaggardDyserth A103730422615152204-5215.2020.40-5.20
156Fred PiggotGrove Park B1531220716826216303-8714.4020.20-5.80
157Richie DaviesHighbury A1731418918826230330-10013.5319.41-5.88
158Ann Hindle (F)Dyserth A1331023734606184261-7714.1520.08-5.92
159Edwin NuttallMochdre Park B103730321716125192-6712.5019.20-6.70
160Peter ThompsonMochdre Park B1731418817927224339-11513.1819.94-6.76
161Heddwen Roberts (F)Llysfaen A17314187251019224351-12713.1820.65-7.47
162Kate Fox (F)Grove Park B193161682611110232380-14812.2120.00-7.79
163Joyce Parry (F)Rhos on Sea A123925725514146245-9912.1720.42-8.25
164Eddy FoxGrove Park A2201001101104223+1921.0011.50+9.50
165John OconnorSunny Rhyl523403122119189+218.2017.80+0.40
166Jim DohertyMin y Don523401104137782-515.4016.40-1.00
167John HargreavesAbergele B102820312716148190-4214.8019.00-4.20
168Sue Clarke (f)Kinmel Bay A92722514413128166-3814.2218.44-4.22
169Peter JonesBryn Newydd A102820725303146194-4814.6019.40-4.80
170Violet Dowber (F)Mochdre Park B19217111028909283382-9914.8920.11-5.21
171Dave SmithDyserth A92722514413115175-6012.7819.44-6.67
172Alun JonesMochdre Park B112918523606134226-9212.1820.55-8.36
173Alan CookeMochdre Park B1321115514817135254-11910.3819.54-9.15
174Terry BaileyDyserth A110100110000219+1221.009.00+12.00
175Ray LeeVardre A1101001100002114+721.0014.00+7.00
176Lil Hughes (F)Highbury A1101000001102118+321.0018.00+3.00
177Norma MooreGrove Park A1101001100002119+221.0019.00+2.00
178Margaret Thomas (F)Highbury A1101001100002120+121.0020.00+1.00
179Bryant MerrickGrove Park A211501011103940-119.5020.00-0.50
180Jan Brown (F)Kinmel Bay A211501011103236-416.0018.00-2.00
181Alwyn JonesRhos on Sea A6151721140478116-3813.0019.33-6.33
182Trish Wilson (f)Kinmel Bay A15114710010514188307-11912.5320.47-7.93
183Margaret Jones (f)Rhuddlan B141137707716159290-13111.3620.71-9.36
184=Kate Fox (F)Grove Park A10101010001721-417.0021.00-4.00
184=Myrtle Jones (F)Sunny Rhyl10101010001721-417.0021.00-4.00
186Carl DobneyAbergele B30301012024263-2114.0021.00-7.00
187Dilys Cassy (F)Llysfaen A10101010001421-714.0021.00-7.00
188Graham CarterHighbury A10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
189Tonia Perry (f)Kinmel Bay A10100001011221-912.0021.00-9.00
190Bill RutterfordBryn Newydd A120120404808138252-11411.5021.00-9.50
191Ernie ProsserLlysfaen A20201011012242-2011.0021.00-10.00
191=Coralie Cain (F)Highbury A10101010001121-1011.0021.00-10.00
191=Ray JacksonVardre A10101010001121-1011.0021.00-10.00
194Freda Molineux (F)Min y Don808040440487168-8110.8821.00-10.13
195Rita L. JonesGrove Park B100100404606106210-10410.6021.00-10.40
196Dorothy Hall (F)Mochdre Park B808040440480168-8810.0021.00-11.00
197John BassDyserth A10101010001021-1110.0021.00-11.00
198Jimmy HalsallHighbury A30301012022963-349.6721.00-11.33
199Jackie RogersLlysfaen A20201011011942-239.5021.00-11.50
200=JO Rees (F)Grove Park B1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
200=Elian Jones (F)Mochdre Park B1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
202Angela Nuttal (F)Mochdre Park B909060630374189-1158.2221.00-12.78
203Ronnie SungKinmel Bay A11011060650584231-1477.6421.00-13.36
204Jean Edmunson (F)Min y Don12012060660680252-1726.6721.00-14.33
205Frank AinscoughRhuddlan B707030340443147-1046.1421.00-14.86
206Ray SturdyKinmel Bay A606030330336126-906.0021.00-15.00
207=Geoff JonesRhos on Sea A1010000101621-156.0021.00-15.00
207=Sue BatesAbergele B1010000101621-156.0021.00-15.00
209Margaret StenhouseGrove Park B19019010010909108399-2915.6821.00-15.32
210Lyn Prosser (F)Llysfaen A20201011011142-315.5021.00-15.50
211Roy CheethamMin y Don1010101000521-165.0021.00-16.00
212Mary Fenton (f)Min y Don40401013031984-654.7521.00-16.25
213Fred BatesAbergele B1010000101421-174.0021.00-17.00
214Gwen Jones (f)Rhuddlan B2020101101742-353.5021.00-17.50
215Dennis Mc NameeRhuddlan B2020101101342-391.5021.00-19.50
216Daphne Jones (F)Llysfaen A1010000101121-201.0021.00-20.00
217=Jean Cheetham (F)Min y Don1010101000021-210.0021.00-21.00