Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Premiere
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
H
Won
H
Lost
H
Play
A
Won
A
Lost
A
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1David EastM&b Cheslyn Hay A2018290101001082418208+21020.9010.40+10.50
2Scott SimpsonWillenhall Nordley A2018290101001082401204+19720.0510.20+9.85
3Chris WardVictoria Park1716194990871340207+13320.0012.18+7.82
4Neil BromleyM&b Cheslyn Hay A19163849901073367275+9219.3214.47+4.84
5Mark PicknellWillenhall Nordley A19154791082972376247+12919.7913.00+6.79
6Scott HarriesPenn A201557510731082379266+11318.9513.30+5.65
7Jamie WyerDudley Dell A201557510911064379272+10718.9513.60+5.35
8Martin GautPenn A2015575101001055396333+6319.8016.65+3.15
9Paul EvansWillenhall Nordley A1714382880963348206+14220.4712.12+8.35
10David SemperWillenhall Nordley A201467010821064386285+10119.3014.25+5.05
11Darrell HandleyWindmill19145749811064363303+6019.1115.95+3.16
12Ben DixonPenn A1814478981963348299+4919.3316.61+2.72
13Aaron TapperM&b Cheslyn Hay A19145749811064361315+4619.0016.58+2.42
14Peter WitheyDudley Dell A19136689721064374254+12019.6813.37+6.32
15Mike TunstallCradley S&S1513287761871296211+8519.7314.07+5.67
16Bob MarshWoodfield A17134767701064321245+7618.8814.41+4.47
17Nick WyerDudley Dell A201376510731064393308+8519.6515.40+4.25
18Jason WestwoodDudley Dell A19136689721064354279+7518.6314.68+3.95
19Martin MooreWindmill19136681073963354281+7318.6314.79+3.84
20Gordon HawkinsVictoria Park18135721064871345285+6019.1715.83+3.33
21Paul BusbyPenn A201376510731064375309+6618.7515.45+3.30
22Robert PerryPenn A19136681091945349293+5618.3715.42+2.95
23Dan DaviesGlasscutters19136681082954351303+4818.4715.95+2.53
24Craig BarkerShort Heath Liberal A1412286660862280190+9020.0013.57+6.43
25Chris WorthingtonWillenhall Nordley A1812667972954348265+8319.3314.72+4.61
26Simon HomerDudley Dell A201286010911037368303+6518.4015.15+3.25
27Gary BatemanShort Heath Liberal A201286010821046366314+5218.3015.70+2.60
28Gary CooperPenn A19127631064963335293+4217.6315.42+2.21
29Stephen ShawDudley Dell A18126678621064340301+3918.8916.72+2.17
30Mark JonesPenn A201286010731055364321+4318.2016.05+2.15
31Mick HillWoodfield A1712571954871336301+3519.7617.71+2.06
32Reece FarrM&b Cheslyn Hay A201286010821046351322+2917.5516.10+1.45
33Dave TaylorEcc A18117611073844324262+6218.0014.56+3.44
34Nathan DawesDudley Dell A1811761972945323267+5617.9414.83+3.11
35Nick NeweyWoodfield A1611569770945310262+4819.3816.38+3.00
36Jamie WebbM&b Cheslyn Hay A1311285651761261223+3820.0817.15+2.92
37Glynn StorerWindmill1611569990725286242+4417.8815.13+2.75
38Kevin HandleyWindmill19118589631055348313+3518.3216.47+1.84
39Craig CartwrightDudley Dell A1711665963853317286+3118.6516.82+1.82
40Gavin SkidmoreCradley S&S18117618621055327295+3218.1716.39+1.78
41Mick BrownPenn A18117611082835323301+2217.9416.72+1.22
42Mark CrookPenn A19118589811037334311+2317.5816.37+1.21
43Nigel HodgkinsonVictoria Park201195510821037365360+518.2518.00+0.25
44Lyndon HazlehurstWoodfield A1810856972936348264+8419.3314.67+4.67
45Ashley GregoryDudley Dell A1510567761844279230+4918.6015.33+3.27
46Tim JonesVictoria Park1410471761743264220+4418.8615.71+3.14
47James DucePenn A18108568711037335279+5618.6115.50+3.11
48Steve DavisM&b Cheslyn Hay A1610663871835299251+4818.6915.69+3.00
49Nigel EganVictoria Park1810856972936329278+5118.2815.44+2.83
50Ross EdwardsWillenhall Nordley A18108568711037329284+4518.2815.78+2.50
51Paul BiddulphWindmill1610663761945303266+3718.9416.63+2.31
52Craig SkidmoreCradley S&S18108568531055337313+2418.7217.39+1.33
53Simon TottenCradley S&S1810856972936328306+2218.2217.00+1.22
54David PearsallCradley S&S19109531082927324308+1617.0516.21+0.84
55Andy PooleCradley S&S18108568711037304289+1516.8916.06+0.83
56Rob StewartWoodfield A2010105010911019351335+1617.5516.75+0.80
57Aimee AllcockShort Heath Liberal A19109531073936342333+918.0017.53+0.47
58Tom SkidmoreCradley S&S17107597521055290283+717.0616.65+0.41
59Lee HulseShort Heath Liberal A1510567862743263257+617.5317.13+0.40
60Steve HomerDudley Dell A18108568801028322320+217.8917.78+0.11
61Martin AstonDudley Dell A149564761734265214+5118.9315.29+3.64
62Mark ClaytonWillenhall Nordley A149564862633262221+4118.7115.79+2.93
63Tony RhodesShort Heath Liberal A1798537521046305263+4217.9415.47+2.47
64Jack HillM&b Cheslyn Hay A159660752844260236+2417.3315.73+1.60
65Peter PrescottWoodfield A149564752743257242+1518.3617.29+1.07
66Martin DanterCradley S&S179853862936300290+1017.6517.06+0.59
67Steve DaviesCradley S&S1899508621037318313+517.6717.39+0.28
68Derek StorerWindmill189950972927296296016.4416.440.00
69Steve PowisShort Heath Liberal A189950963936291303-1216.1716.83-0.67
70Kris JohnsonShort Heath Liberal A209114510641037322340-1816.1017.00-0.90
71Craig DaceM&b Cheslyn Hay A19910471046954320348-2816.8418.32-1.47
72RICHARD HOLMESShort Heath Liberal A1688501073615285252+3317.8115.75+2.06
73Vic GrayWindmill158753761826264247+1717.6016.47+1.13
74Mick BardsleyWindmill148657862624250237+1317.8616.93+0.93
75ed finnemoreVictoria Park158753752835260258+217.3317.20+0.13
76Claire PughGlasscutters168850752936257255+216.0615.94+0.13
77John NeweyWoodfield A178947853936306305+118.0017.94+0.06
78Anton AshfordShort Heath Liberal A19811421046945327327017.2117.210.00
79Joe Michael DickenGlasscutters18810448531037326327-118.1118.17-0.06
80Samantha MurrayVictoria Park178947862927284286-216.7116.82-0.12
81Dave PriceM&b Cheslyn Hay A1789471064725281287-616.5316.88-0.35
82Andy HaddockCradley S&S1688501073615254271-1715.8816.94-1.06
83Kaye CoulthardCradley S&S168850752936250278-2815.6317.38-1.75
84Glyn OwenShort Heath Liberal A19811421055936314350-3616.5318.42-1.89
85Kevin BibbGlasscutters19811429721019294333-3915.4717.53-2.05
86Dan BodleyWillenhall Nordley A127558651624216192+2418.0016.00+2.00
87Kevin HocknellWillenhall Nordley A167944945734300275+2518.7517.19+1.56
88Rich BateWillenhall Nordley A157847743835267257+1017.8017.13+0.67
89Ian RolesWindmill19712379451037324330-617.0517.37-0.32
90Philip ChesterWindmill1871139963918298311-1316.5617.28-0.72
91Mark HallWillenhall Nordley A167944725954276288-1217.2518.00-0.75
92Chris MarshmanWoodfield A167944936743276290-1417.2518.13-0.88
93Jordan PickenM&b Cheslyn Hay A167944853826271287-1616.9417.94-1.00
94Julie AldermanVictoria Park117464651523188203-1517.0918.45-1.36
95Wayne BerryGlasscutters1771041954826284311-2716.7118.29-1.59
96Ian CarrWoodfield A19712379631019304346-4216.0018.21-2.21
97Wayne JonesWillenhall Nordley A1871139963918285330-4515.8318.33-2.50
98Jamie WyattGlasscutters167944853826240287-4715.0017.94-2.94
99Craig AinsburyWoodfield A207133510641019329388-5916.4519.40-2.95
100Steve HillEcc A18711398531028277339-6215.3918.83-3.44
101Mark WorthingtonEcc A207133510371046305378-7315.2518.90-3.65
102Grant CooperGlasscutters19712371046936288369-8115.1619.42-4.26
103Jason WaltersEcc A19712379451037287370-8315.1119.47-4.37
104David WrightWindmill116555633532203185+1818.4516.82+1.64
105Cian DanterGlasscutters136746752615221218+317.0016.77+0.23
106Terry EvansShort Heath Liberal A116555633532196198-217.8218.00-0.18
107Ian WhitehouseWillenhall Nordley A136746734633227231-417.4617.77-0.31
108Craig PodmoreVictoria Park126650532734208217-917.3318.08-0.75
109Lee BevinGlasscutters18612338351037310329-1917.2218.28-1.06
110Mark BrownhillWoodfield A136746651716193209-1614.8516.08-1.23
111Peter BromleyVictoria Park1661038945725249273-2415.5617.06-1.50
112Des ParsonsShort Heath Liberal A136746752615194218-2414.9216.77-1.85
113Steve BodleyWillenhall Nordley A156940743826229262-3315.2717.47-2.20
114Jim StuartVictoria Park146843523945238269-3117.0019.21-2.21
115Julie BullockGlasscutters1761135954817279322-4316.4118.94-2.53
116Paul BradburnePenn A156940945624226278-5215.0718.53-3.47
117Neville WardVictoria Park1661038752918249306-5715.5619.13-3.56
118Martin CoddM&b Cheslyn Hay A6518333032112396+2720.5016.00+4.50
119Tim AllenM&b Cheslyn Hay A115645734422209161+4819.0014.64+4.36
120Aaron KingDudley Dell A125742615642186197-1115.5016.42-0.92
121Sarah SkidmoreCradley S&S18513281037826284352-6815.7819.56-3.78
122Eamon DalyWoodfield A1651131725936239308-6914.9419.25-4.31
123Ron WaltersEcc A19514261055909272361-8914.3219.00-4.68
124Scott PurchaseEcc A1751229826936247341-9414.5320.06-5.53
125Rory RollasonWoodfield A74357422321129113+1618.4316.14+2.29
126Rob FosterM&b Cheslyn Hay A6426733031210795+1217.8315.83+2.00
127Nick GrittonDudley Dell A84450422422135126+916.8815.75+1.13
128Ian JonesEcc A104640523523182175+718.2017.50+0.70
129Mark StevensPenn A94544422523143152-915.8916.89-1.00
130Clive AldermanVictoria Park84450431413140150-1017.5018.75-1.25
131Matt GilbyVictoria Park94544624321151163-1216.7818.11-1.33
132Joe GreenM&b Cheslyn Hay A114736541606182202-2016.5518.36-1.82
133Ben MellorM&b Cheslyn Hay A74357541202116132-1616.5718.86-2.29
134Stuart JonesWoodfield A134931844505194225-3114.9217.31-2.38
135Andy FellowsShort Heath Liberal A1441029826624235269-3416.7919.21-2.43
136Richard BullockGlasscutters18414221046808286341-5515.8918.94-3.06
137Harry SpruceWoodfield A124833743505184227-4315.3318.92-3.58
138Andy JonesPenn A1741324835918263329-6615.4719.35-3.88
139Ian WettonVictoria Park94544431514134171-3714.8919.00-4.11
140Mick HodgkinsonVictoria Park1541127835716204297-9313.6019.80-6.20
141Ian HamblettCradley S&S83538624211139143-417.3817.88-0.50
142Lewis ScottDudley Dell A73443211523114119-516.2917.00-0.71
143Cyril DerryWindmill73443532202104120-1614.8617.14-2.29
144Steve ChapmanWindmill1731418826918265319-5415.5918.76-3.18
145Tony GillVictoria Park93633413523133177-4414.7819.67-4.89
146John ClarkeEcc A8353852331298146-4812.2518.25-6.00
147Alan BrownWindmill183151783510010245356-11113.6119.78-6.17
148Dan TaylorEcc A2201001101104218+2421.009.00+12.00
149Andy RunhamM&b Cheslyn Hay A422503121107956+2319.7514.00+5.75
150David BoneDudley Dell A321673210005345+817.6715.00+2.67
151Gavin WyattCradley S&S321673210005752+519.0017.33+1.67
152Ian PorterWoodfield A422503121108278+420.5019.50+1.00
153Peter TolleyDudley Dell A523404131109593+219.0018.60+0.40
154Brogan WilshireM&b Cheslyn Hay A422502112116971-217.2517.75-0.50
155Scott EvansGlasscutters82625725101138149-1117.2518.63-1.38
156Gavin TaylorEcc A523403122118394-1116.6018.80-2.20
157Jordan WilshireM&b Cheslyn Hay A422502202025564-913.7516.00-2.25
158Paul EdgingtonPenn A72529312413110134-2415.7119.14-3.43
159David ChesterWindmill523403212027694-1815.2018.80-3.60
160Dave PurchaseEcc A7252952320299131-3214.1418.71-4.57
161Roy GriffithsShort Heath Liberal A72529110615104139-3514.8619.86-5.00
162Graham JamesGlasscutters112918505624154225-7114.0020.45-6.45
163Mandy PagettCradley S&S1321115716615158252-9412.1519.38-7.23
164Graham SouthwellEcc A1621413826808201319-11812.5619.94-7.38
165Craig DavisEcc A1521313826707190304-11412.6720.27-7.60
166=John PriceM&b Cheslyn Hay A1101000001102113+821.0013.00+8.00
166=Steve TaylorWillenhall Nordley A1101001100002113+821.0013.00+8.00
168James HarrisM&b Cheslyn Hay A1101001100002115+621.0015.00+6.00
169Jason WilliamsShort Heath Liberal A1101001100002120+121.0020.00+1.00
170Chris LambertCradley S&S211501101013535017.5017.500.00
171=Clay FlattleyDudley Dell A211501101013739-218.5019.50-1.00
171=John PenzerEcc A211502110003739-218.5019.50-1.00
173Phil KingDudley Dell A211501101012932-314.5016.00-1.50
174Cameron BairdWindmill312331012114957-816.3319.00-2.67
175Martin HuxleyM&b Cheslyn Hay A413251103036172-1115.2518.00-2.75
176Lisa TaylorEcc A413254130006277-1515.5019.25-3.75
177Graham TurnerShort Heath Liberal A81713312505113157-4414.1319.63-5.50
178Tony GarmsonEcc A7161430341395140-4513.5720.00-6.43
179Bill PittWillenhall Nordley A81713413404105166-6113.1320.75-7.63
180Graham DaviesGlasscutters121118514707145246-10112.0820.50-8.42
181Bob GarrattCradley S&S312332111012859-319.3319.67-10.33
182=Dave AinsburyWoodfield A10100001011821-318.0021.00-3.00
182=Steve RobertsEcc A20201011013642-618.0021.00-3.00
184Richard TaylorVictoria Park10101010001721-417.0021.00-4.00
185Ben HandleyVictoria Park10101010001621-516.0021.00-5.00
186Martin SmithCradley S&S20201011013142-1115.5021.00-5.50
187Jamie ElliottShort Heath Liberal A40402022026084-2415.0021.00-6.00
188=William HollingtonM&b Cheslyn Hay A20201011012842-1414.0021.00-7.00
188=Stuart BatemanShort Heath Liberal A505020230370105-3514.0021.00-7.00
188=John StathamEcc A10101010001421-714.0021.00-7.00
191Davey MatthewsGlasscutters30302021014063-2313.3321.00-7.67
192Dave BirchEcc A30302021013963-2413.0021.00-8.00
193Raymond GregoryDudley Dell A20202020002342-1911.5021.00-9.50
194=John PotterDudley Dell A10101010001121-1011.0021.00-10.00
195Gary JonesM&b Cheslyn Hay A20200002022142-2110.5021.00-10.50
196Gary B CooperGlasscutters100100404606104210-10610.4021.00-10.60
197Ben JonesEcc A707020250571147-7610.1421.00-10.86
198=Julie DaceM&b Cheslyn Hay A10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
198=Christine BardsleyWindmill20200002022042-2210.0021.00-11.00
200Matthew PoolerEcc A505010140448105-579.6021.00-11.40
201=Morgan DaceM&b Cheslyn Hay A20200002021942-239.5021.00-11.50
201=Lynn MorganGlasscutters40401013033884-469.5021.00-11.50
203Barry JonesEcc A40402022023784-479.2521.00-11.75
204=Laura JonesEcc A1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
204=Dave JonesGlasscutters1010000101921-129.0021.00-12.00
206Chelsie HammondEcc A606020240447126-797.8321.00-13.17
207Matthew WaltersEcc A13013050580898273-1757.5421.00-13.46
208Anthony HewittGlasscutters1010101000721-147.0021.00-14.00
209=Ann BlairEcc A1010000101621-156.0021.00-15.00
209=Gary CorbettEcc A30301012021863-456.0021.00-15.00
211=Lawrence EllisPenn A1010000101521-165.0021.00-16.00
211=John HandleyEcc A20202020001042-325.0021.00-16.00
213Chris WalneEcc A30301012021463-494.6721.00-16.33
214Marion BigfordEcc A1010000101421-174.0021.00-17.00
215Alison SkidmoreCradley S&S1010000101321-183.0021.00-18.00
216=Liam GriffithsEcc A1010000101121-201.0021.00-20.00