Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 1
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
H
Won
H
Lost
H
Play
A
Won
A
Lost
A
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Nick HughesCunliffe211838611921091427286+14120.3313.62+6.71
2Barry HarrisBeaumaris2218482111011183436330+10619.8215.00+4.82
3Michael PritchardLlanrwst221848211921192445346+9920.2315.73+4.50
4Ian DuttonEsclusham2217577111011174425305+12019.3213.86+5.45
5Mike RileyCoed Talon201648010821082405263+14220.2513.15+7.10
6=Paul HallettEsclusham2116576111101055395267+12818.8112.71+6.10
6=John ShortBeaumaris211657611921073416288+12819.8113.71+6.10
8Leighton RobertsEsclusham19154799811073364253+11119.1613.32+5.84
9Gerwyn DaviesCunliffe191547910100954377267+11019.8414.05+5.79
10David A. JonesEsclusham2115671111101046410306+10419.5214.57+4.95
11Mark ParryLlanrwst19154791091963378285+9319.8915.00+4.89
12Steve DaceMin-y-don221576811831174416381+3518.9117.32+1.59
13Darren LaceyEsclusham221576811921165397363+3418.0516.50+1.55
14Martin JonesCunliffe211476711921055390317+7318.5715.10+3.48
15Graham RogersCunliffe221486411921156405351+5418.4115.95+2.45
16Simon TylerEsclusham221486411921156409385+2418.5917.50+1.09
17Kevin NicholasGresford19136689631073375284+9119.7414.95+4.79
18Craig GriffithsEsclusham1813572981954354268+8619.6714.89+4.78
19Chris SlaterRhos Park19136681073963362289+7319.0515.21+3.84
20Paul WalleyAbergele20137659721165373314+5918.6515.70+2.95
21Keith BaileyBeaumaris19136689721064355304+5118.6816.00+2.68
22Ivor JonesRhos Park211386211741064386342+4418.3816.29+2.10
23Matthew RobertsBroughton2113862111011037362322+4017.2415.33+1.90
24Arwel DaviesCunliffe211295710731156404311+9319.2414.81+4.43
25Peter JonesConwy1712571963862324251+7319.0614.76+4.29
26Daniel JonesLlanrwst19127631091936335306+2917.6316.11+1.53
27Richie JamiesonCoed Talon20128601192936359329+3017.9516.45+1.50
28Philip MaddoxBroughton20128601192936345316+2917.2515.80+1.45
29Joseph PritchardLlanrwst211295711651064394365+2918.7617.38+1.38
30Anthony HarperAbergele2212105511651165408402+618.5518.27+0.27
31Jason JonesAbergele2212105511831147377380-317.1417.27-0.14
32Stuart ThomasBeaumaris211295711831046372377-517.7117.95-0.24
33Chris RimmerAbergele19118589631055367301+6619.3215.84+3.47
34Adam PenlingtonBroughton19118589901028362303+5919.0515.95+3.11
35Robin BennettCunliffe1711665871945334283+5119.6516.65+3.00
36Jane BowlerConwy1711665972844322280+4218.9416.47+2.47
37Martin HughesLlanrwst17116651082734321283+3818.8816.65+2.24
38Darren WilliamsConwy1511473972642286253+3319.0716.87+2.20
39Adam HarrisBeaumaris19118588621156347306+4118.2616.11+2.16
40Sarah NicholasGresford2111105211831037371349+2217.6716.62+1.05
41Craig RichardsonMin-y-don2111105211741046358340+1817.0516.19+0.86
42Berwyn WilliamsSt Asaph2111105211651055365361+417.3817.19+0.19
43Brian HayesEsclusham1510567761844269229+4017.9315.27+2.67
44Gareth HughesMin-y-don19109531073936356320+3618.7416.84+1.89
45Graham BennettCunliffe18108568531055319295+2417.7216.39+1.33
46Francis PenlingtonBroughton2010105010821028375352+2318.7517.60+1.15
47John LangfordCoed Talon19109538531156337324+1317.7417.05+0.68
48Carl LewisConwy2210124511651147384378+617.4517.18+0.27
49Jordan RileyCoed Talon19109539631046330329+117.3717.32+0.05
50Steve LawleyRhos Park2210124511741138374390-1617.0017.73-0.73
51John CrowlMin-y-don201010509451165345368-2317.2518.40-1.15
52ROBERT PIERCESt Asaph2110114811741037330381-5115.7118.14-2.43
53John BiddleGresford179853972826316264+5218.5915.53+3.06
54Kris CharltonAbergele159660642954282244+3818.8016.27+2.53
55Christian PattinsonConwy179853862936297303-617.4717.82-0.35
56Andrew RickettsCoed Talon19910471156844312336-2416.4217.68-1.26
57GARY WILSONSt Asaph209114510731028342371-2917.1018.55-1.45
58Emily GowenBroughton1899508711028279306-2715.5017.00-1.50
59Tudor GriffithsCoed Talon219124310641138354392-3816.8618.67-1.81
60Glyn JonesRhos Park219124311561046358407-4917.0519.38-2.33
61Andy BrayRhos Park229134111741129357418-6116.2319.00-2.77
62KRIS FEARNLEYSt Asaph128467752532212183+2917.6715.25+2.42
63Linda WilliamsGresford1881044963927310310017.2217.220.00
64ANDY JONESSt Asaph178947862927304311-717.8818.29-0.41
65Ian M. JonesCunliffe218133811561037342361-1916.2917.19-0.90
66Nick JonesCoed Talon19811421073918323346-2317.0018.21-1.21
67Mark WhiteleyRhos Park228143611561138359411-5216.3218.68-2.36
68Bryn HughesConwy117464862312204169+3518.5515.36+3.18
69JAMES WILLIAMSSt Asaph137654761615253229+2419.4617.62+1.85
70Steve JonesLlanrwst17710411064716308303+518.1217.82+0.29
71Jay SalisburyGresford147750642835245251-617.5017.93-0.43
72Danny ProsserMin-y-don1771041945835305314-917.9418.47-0.53
73Sean GallimoreConwy137654734642230239-917.6918.38-0.69
74Mark TurnerGresford1679441064615279301-2217.4418.81-1.38
75Joey WilliamsGresford19712379361046320349-2916.8418.37-1.53
76Simon LivingsMin-y-don17710411055725265297-3215.5917.47-1.88
77Andy JonesBroughton167944844835247283-3615.4417.69-2.25
78Andy DeloozeGresford19712379271055299343-4415.7418.05-2.32
79Elfyn JonesBeaumaris18711391055826280332-5215.5618.44-2.89
80Geraint JonesRhos Park217143311651019301393-9214.3318.71-4.38
81James ToddConwy20713351156927281382-10114.0519.10-5.05
82Neil SnodgrassBroughton126650752514211188+2317.5815.67+1.92
83Nicola BoultonBroughton146843844624212238-2615.1417.00-1.86
84David P WilliamsBeaumaris17611351055716267299-3215.7117.59-1.88
85Allen ParryBeaumaris156940853716232277-4515.4718.47-3.00
86Ben HewittAbergele1661038963707231292-6114.4418.25-3.81
87SCOTT PARRYSt Asaph2161529106411011302388-8614.3818.48-4.10
88John BaileyLlanrwst55010044011010554+5121.0010.80+10.20
89Nick JonesCunliffe55010044011010568+3721.0013.60+7.40
90Richard ZolmanGresford75271431321134110+2419.1415.71+3.43
91TREVOR HEATHSt Asaph85363541312138129+917.2516.13+1.13
92Ian HughesConwy95456550404151148+316.7816.44+0.33
93Kevin WilliamsLlanrwst135838514844221241-2017.0018.54-1.54
94Dylan PrichardAbergele1851328936927311347-3617.2819.28-2.00
95Paul WelburnAbergele105550532523162183-2116.2018.30-2.10
96STEVE WILSONSt Asaph135838624734196235-3915.0818.08-3.00
97Scott GarnerAbergele135838743615196241-4515.0818.54-3.46
98Steve RobertsMin-y-don1551033835725222277-5514.8018.47-3.67
99Graham RogersMin-y-don6426733031211094+1618.3315.67+2.67
100Tom LowndesBroughton94544312633148150-216.4416.67-0.22
101Matty WordenBroughton94544431514148173-2516.4419.22-2.78
102Amanda NicholasGresford94544321624134166-3214.8918.44-3.56
103Roger WilsonRhos Park19415219361019258377-11913.5819.84-6.26
104Tim RobertsEsclusham3301002201106350+1321.0016.67+4.33
105Neil JonesConwy73443321413126114+1218.0016.29+1.71
106Julie BrayRhos Park83538321514138158-2017.2519.75-2.50
107Steve ParryLlanrwst113827532606165209-4415.0019.00-4.00
108Graham ThomasMin-y-don1431121624817184280-9613.1420.00-6.86
109John PritchardLlanrwst193161683511011224372-14811.7919.58-7.79
110Colin JonesCunliffe321671102116238+2420.6712.67+8.00
111Wayne JeavonsBroughton2201001101104229+1321.0014.50+6.50
112Ian PughConwy321672111105948+1119.6716.00+3.67
113Carl RobertsEsclusham321673210005850+819.3316.67+2.67
114PHIL NASHSt Asaph82625413413143154-1117.8819.25-1.38
115Gareth FosterAbergele1621413927707244317-7315.2519.81-4.56
116IAN TRICKETTSt Asaph112918505624166219-5315.0919.91-4.82
117Greg JonesCoed Talon1321115615716191259-6814.6919.92-5.23
118Henry CampbellMin-y-don102820505523137191-5413.7019.10-5.40
119Barry PhillipsConwy1221017312918163246-8313.5820.50-6.92
120Anthony J. RussellCoed Talon1521313624909202307-10513.4720.47-7.00
121John BonattiCoed Talon110100110000214+1721.004.00+17.00
122=Keiron RobertsEsclusham1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
122=Tony RobertsGresford1101001100002112+921.0012.00+9.00
122=Mark JonesAbergele1101001100002112+921.0012.00+9.00
125Derek StanleyBeaumaris1101000001102118+321.0018.00+3.00
126Ian Pattinson SnrConwy211501011104036+420.0018.00+2.00
127=Alistair BiddleGresford211501101013031-115.0015.50-0.50
127=Paul WeathersonAbergele413252022117375-218.2518.75-0.50
129Anthony BaileyLlanrwst514203122027891-1315.6018.20-2.60
130Geoff SamuelEsclusham6151721140497118-2116.1719.67-3.50
131Andrew StanleyBeaumaris91811303615135176-4115.0019.56-4.56
132Neil HayesCunliffe413251103035979-2014.7519.75-5.00
133Colin JonesConwy312331102024361-1814.3320.33-6.00
134EMLYN PIERCESt Asaph71614413303101145-4414.4320.71-6.29
135DYLAN WILLIAMSBeaumaris101910514505141205-6414.1020.50-6.40
136Tom RobertsBroughton413253121014975-2612.2518.75-6.50
137Martin MaddoxBroughton312330003124161-2013.6720.33-6.67
138Dave Morgan JonesMin-y-don211500002112539-1412.5019.50-7.00
139Ryan ShortBeaumaris10100001012021-120.0021.00-1.00
140=Andrew HughesGresford10101010001921-219.0021.00-2.00
140=Geraint WilliamsGresford10100001011921-219.0021.00-2.00
142Tim WilliamsBeaumaris10100001011721-417.0021.00-4.00
143Kevin RogersCoed Talon20201011013342-916.5021.00-4.50
144=Scott ToddMin-y-don30303030004863-1516.0021.00-5.00
144=John JonesBroughton10101010001621-516.0021.00-5.00
146Michael GilpinCunliffe20201011013142-1115.5021.00-5.50
147=Tom RobertsGresford30302021014563-1815.0021.00-6.00
147=Ken ParryBeaumaris10101010001521-615.0021.00-6.00
149Craig JonesCunliffe20201011012942-1314.5021.00-6.50
150=Daniel HughesGresford606030330384126-4214.0021.00-7.00
150=Zack WilliamsLlanrwst20200002022842-1414.0021.00-7.00
152Sue DaceMin-y-don30301012024163-2213.6721.00-7.33
153Neil QuinnBroughton20202020002742-1513.5021.00-7.50
154Nigel PalmerCoed Talon30301012024063-2313.3321.00-7.67
155Kelsy RowlandsEsclusham30301012023963-2413.0021.00-8.00
156Rob PalmerCoed Talon505040410162105-4312.4021.00-8.60
157Andrew ArmstrongGresford20201011012342-1911.5021.00-9.50
158Bob JonesBroughton40401013034384-4110.7521.00-10.25
159Roger StanworthBroughton20201011012142-2110.5021.00-10.50
160Harry BaileyLlanrwst606010150561126-6510.1721.00-10.83
161=Merwyn WilliamsGresford10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
161=Mark BillingtonRhos Park10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
163MATTHEW FOSTERSt Asaph40400004043984-459.7521.00-11.25
164Ryan RogersMin-y-don606020240458126-689.6721.00-11.33
165K ShawConwy20200002021942-239.5021.00-11.50
166Tecwyn WilliamsConwy606010150550126-768.3321.00-12.67
167Chris HawkinsMin-y-don1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
168=Alan CaughterBeaumaris1010101000221-192.0021.00-19.00