Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 1
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
H
Won
H
Lost
H
Play
A
Won
A
Lost
A
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Gwerydd BucklandBangor241867511921394388193+19516.178.04+8.13
2Gary BucklandBangor18171948801091374158+21620.788.78+12.00
3David P WilliamsBangor201648010731091379242+13718.9512.10+6.85
4Allen ParryBeaumaris1713476981853342209+13320.1212.29+7.82
5Derek StanleyBeaumaris1613381761972323228+9520.1914.25+5.94
6Geraint WilliamsLlangefni221395911831156333210+12315.149.55+5.59
7Emlyn WilliamsCriccieth22139598711468339241+9815.4110.95+4.45
8Alun ParriCriccieth2513125211831459361278+8314.4411.12+3.32
9Trevor BateBenllech1612475880844278146+13217.389.13+8.25
10Richard TaylorLlangefni2312115212841147345286+5915.0012.43+2.57
11Alan JohnsonBangor1512380871752285252+3319.0016.80+2.20
12David GravesBeaumaris1511473862752279208+7118.6013.87+4.73
13Stephen HanneyHolyhead19118589631055335286+4917.6315.05+2.58
14Chris TaylorLlangefni2311124810461376300281+1913.0412.22+0.83
15Kath BatesBeaumaris1310377752651228136+9217.5410.46+7.08
16John RobertsBethesda1710759871936263187+7615.4711.00+4.47
17Bobby WilliamsBeaumaris1410471862642255218+3718.2115.57+2.64
18Chris JonesLlanfairpwll1510567853752269233+3617.9315.53+2.40
19Jessie Buckland JmBangor19109538711138307285+2216.1615.00+1.16
20Ann KingBenllech1710759871936288275+1316.9416.18+0.76
21Mike WardBenllech159660862734276200+7618.4013.33+5.07
22Bob CutherbertsonHolyhead179853963835198127+7111.657.47+4.18
23Aled WynneLlanfairpwll139469752642243199+4418.6915.31+3.38
24Steve RossingtonHolyhead179853963835296279+1717.4116.41+1.00
25Robin DaviesBeaumaris179853862936316302+1418.5917.76+0.82
26Derwyn ThomasMenai Bridge189950954945307296+1117.0616.44+0.61
27Andy PriceBangor1798537431055257273-1615.1216.06-0.94
28Jake StanleyBeaumaris118373541642183127+5616.6411.55+5.09
29Reg ChapmanCriccieth158753853734231191+4015.4012.73+2.67
30Llewellyn GriffithsLlangefni1881044954936301255+4616.7214.17+2.56
31Trevor LewisBethesda168850752936243213+3015.1913.31+1.88
32Dave ChadwickLlanfairpwll138562642743221209+1217.0016.08+0.92
33Derwent TaylorLlangefni19811421055936285316-3115.0016.63-1.63
34Jack HughesHolyhead168850743945246286-4015.3817.88-2.50
35Dic JonesCriccieth117464963211188140+4817.0912.73+4.36
36Tom ParryCriccieth117464752422207162+4518.8214.73+4.09
37Gwyn OwenBenllech1871139945936228208+2012.6711.56+1.11
38Callum Sorfleet JmBethesda19712379451037297278+1915.6314.63+1.00
39Richard ClarkeLlanfairpwll1771041835945230221+913.5313.00+0.53
40Elfed JonesCriccieth1871139945936205197+811.3910.94+0.44
41Hannah Williams-Jones JmBenllech167944936743203198+512.6912.38+0.31
42Richard J HarveyLlanfairpwll137654550826204205-115.6915.77-0.08
43Barry WynneLlanfairpwll167944945734244261-1715.2516.31-1.06
44Ian BlackHolyhead157847633945205237-3213.6715.80-2.13
45Sion JonesjmCriccieth86275431431138108+3017.2513.50+3.75
46Arfon JonesBangor126650752514211168+4317.5814.00+3.58
47Dion Ll Pritchard(JM)Caernarfon116555963202185154+3116.8214.00+2.82
48Kevin FallowsBeaumaris136746642725207187+2015.9214.38+1.54
49Ali JonesBenllech126650532734183178+515.2514.83+0.42
50Maldwyn EvansLlanfairpwll116555633532190189+117.2717.18+0.09
51Kate GieccoCriccieth126650642624202202016.8316.830.00
52Keith ThomasLlangefni1761135945826233238-513.7114.00-0.29
53Emyr OwenLlangefni1761135945826184210-2610.8212.35-1.53
54O P WilliamsBenllech8536332153213598+3716.8812.25+4.63
55Aelwyn RobertsBangor175122984491812197+247.125.71+1.41
56Richard OwenLlangefni135838633725133119+1410.239.15+1.08
57Jim McknightMenai Bridge1651131844817151135+169.448.44+1.00
58Elwyn WilliamsHolyhead1551033725835123110+138.207.33+0.87
59Dave JonesHolyhead1851328918945125110+156.946.11+0.83
60Ron EglinBenllech105550633422119126-711.9012.60-0.70
61Sam Whithead JmBethesda1551033633927218229-1114.5315.27-0.73
62Emyr RobertsBethesda1751229936826172199-2710.1211.71-1.59
63Richard GriffithsLlangefni1851328936927281312-3115.6117.33-1.72
64Dylan RobertsBethesda115645734422165187-2215.0017.00-2.00
65John FlemingtonMenai Bridge1651131835826223257-3413.9416.06-2.13
66Clwyd JonesHolyhead145936743716165198-3311.7914.14-2.36
67Chris RobertsHolyhead1751229835927211253-4212.4114.88-2.47
68Les UnwinLlanfairpwll1751229826936226271-4513.2915.94-2.65
69Daniel RossingtonHolyhead541804311109583+1219.0016.60+2.40
70Geraint OwenBeaumaris134931523826118109+99.088.38+0.69
71Sion Guto Roberts JmBethesda84450523321102103-112.7512.88-0.13
72Paul DaviesBethesda104640633413166176-1016.6017.60-1.00
73Josh Camilleri Bangor1541127835716116133-177.738.87-1.13
74Donald WhittinghamMenai Bridge1641225826826216236-2013.5014.75-1.25
75Jane ChapmanCriccieth1541127835716202259-5713.4717.27-3.80
76Barbara HulmeBenllech1841422936918150220-708.3312.22-3.89
77Tristian JonesCaernarfon1441029734716205268-6314.6419.14-4.50
78Glyn RobertsLlanfairpwll3301003300006333+3021.0011.00+10.00
79Elfyn JonesCaernarfon3301000003306339+2421.0013.00+8.00
80Brynmor JonesBethesda3301002201106345+1821.0015.00+6.00
81Cayl BucklandBangor532604311017053+1714.0010.60+3.40
82Jonathan JonesCaernarfon633503213129182+915.1713.67+1.50
83Callum Graves JmBeaumaris7344332141310599+615.0014.14+0.86
84Olwen EdwardsLlanfairpwll73443211523115124-916.4317.71-1.29
85Dave Llewelyn JonesCaernarfon1431121817624142164-2210.1411.71-1.57
86Alwyn ParryBenllech1631319716927152178-269.5011.13-1.63
87Arfon(Sam) JonesLlanfairpwll1831517918927105146-415.838.11-2.28
88Dave LydfordMenai Bridge1531220725817187227-4012.4715.13-2.67
89Pat SmithsonBenllech6335031232196112-1616.0018.67-2.67
90Finlay Prytherch(JM)Caernarfon1431121716725153192-3910.9313.71-2.79
91Heddwyn MorrisBethesda1431121817624112153-418.0010.93-2.93
92Lynette WilliamsBenllech1731418927817198256-5811.6515.06-3.41
93Sandy ChadwickMenai Bridge1431121716725144192-4810.2913.71-3.43
94Dilwyn OwenBethesda103730514523132168-3613.2016.80-3.60
95Tom C RobertsMenai Bridge1831517927918242358-11613.4419.89-6.44
96Dylan WilliamsLlanfairpwll2201002200004224+1821.0012.00+9.00
97Gavin DaviesCaernarfon321672201015335+1817.6711.67+6.00
98David RossingtonHolyhead321673210005742+1519.0014.00+5.00
99Alun WilliamsBethesda422502112116043+1715.0010.75+4.25
100Dave EvansHolyhead422502112116045+1515.0011.25+3.75
101Dion WilliamsCaernarfon422502112117566+918.7516.50+2.25
102Irma CadmanLlangefni321672201014137+413.6712.33+1.33
103Dafydd RowlandsMenai Bridge725293124138077+311.4311.00+0.43
104Roger GieccoCriccieth12210176246065654+24.674.50+0.17
105Alun OwenLlanfairpwll13211156247075864-64.464.92-0.46
106Judith GarnettCriccieth13211156067258798-116.697.54-0.85
107Francis ShortBangor1521313909624103131-286.878.73-1.87
108Carl JonesCaernarfon72529303422104118-1414.8616.86-2.00
109Wendy ThomasBethesda82625321505107126-1913.3815.75-2.38
110Dave EdwardsBeaumaris92722514413131163-3214.5618.11-3.56
111Gloria WilliamsBethesda92722413514104136-3211.5615.11-3.56
112Elis Ynyr Thomas(JM)Caernarfon112918615514131174-4311.9115.82-3.91
113Albert BridleMenai Bridge102820523505141192-5114.1019.20-5.10
114Peter RobinsonMenai Bridge92722523404123175-5213.6719.44-5.78
115Lynne HartnellCaernarfon112918312817112178-6610.1816.18-6.00
116Matthew Davitt(JM)Caernarfon9272261531297156-5910.7817.33-6.56
117Roy EblingHolyhead1621413826808149286-1379.3117.88-8.56
118Dion James OwenLlanfairpwll110100110000213+1821.003.00+18.00
119Arwel WilliamsLlanfairpwll110100000110216+1521.006.00+15.00
120Hywel GrayHolyhead110100000110218+1321.008.00+13.00
121=Barry HarrisBeaumaris1101001100002114+721.0014.00+7.00
121=Ioan CritchlowBethesda1101001100002114+721.0014.00+7.00
123Keith BaileyBeaumaris1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
124Dennis TaylorBenllech1101001100002119+221.0019.00+2.00
125Mark WhiteleyCaernarfon211501101012018+210.009.00+1.00
126Bill CutlerCriccieth615175141016867+111.3311.17+0.17
127Daniel Owen(JM)Beaumaris1019105055146369-66.306.90-0.60
128Alistair LongmanLlanfairpwll1111095056157698-226.918.91-2.00
129Dafydd GriffithsBenllech211502110002630-413.0015.00-2.00
130David PoyserCriccieth514201014137991-1215.8018.20-2.40
131Stephen RoeMenai Bridge12111860661589119-307.429.92-2.50
132Dafydd Rhys WilliamsCaernarfon211501011103237-516.0018.50-2.50
133Richard ThomasBethesda817133125056591-268.1311.38-3.25
134Jamie JonesJMCaernarfon514204131016281-1912.4016.20-3.80
135Ryan ShortBangor312332111012740-139.0013.33-4.33
136Des HughesCaernarfon211501101012938-914.5019.00-4.50
137Margaret HeardCaernarfon6151721140481113-3213.5018.83-5.33
138Cerian Barry(JM)Caernarfon716144043125998-398.4314.00-5.57
139Michael EdwardsMenai Bridge9181150541382184-1029.1120.44-11.33
140=Colin RutterBeaumaris1010101000-1-10-1.00-1.000.00
140=Brian OwenBethesda1010101000-1-10-1.00-1.000.00
140=Bernie JonesMenai Bridge1010101000-1-10-1.00-1.000.00
143Iris WilliamsonCaernarfon2020101101-2-20-1.00-1.000.00
144Andrew Hughes(JM)Caernarfon3030202101-3-30-1.00-1.000.00
145Liam GarnettjmCriccieth10100001012021-120.0021.00-1.00
146Stuart StephensonBeaumaris1201206066061632-161.332.67-1.33
147Stuart ThomasLlanfairpwll10101010001921-219.0021.00-2.00
148Myra PoyserCriccieth30301012023241-910.6713.67-3.00
149Peter LlewellynLlanfairpwll80804044043258-264.007.25-3.25
150Osian Land(JM)Caernarfon70705052025881-238.2911.57-3.29
151Gary WilliamsLlangefni3030101202519-141.676.33-4.67
152Martin DavidsonBeaumaris80804044042058-382.507.25-4.75
153Bill QuigleyCriccieth20200002023242-1016.0021.00-5.00
154Sheila GriffithsCriccieth10101010001621-516.0021.00-5.00
155Alwyn RowlandsLlangefni20201011011020-105.0010.00-5.00
156Barbara DaviesLlangefni2020101101920-114.5010.00-5.50
157John WilliamsCaernarfon120120606606119186-679.9215.50-5.58
158Sue PrendergastMenai Bridge40401013031740-234.2510.00-5.75
159Kenneth WilliamsBethesda2020101101820-124.0010.00-6.00
160Liz JonesMenai Bridge70704043033781-445.2911.57-6.29
161Mike JonesMenai Bridge60603033032260-383.6710.00-6.33
162Fred BuckleyBethesda40402022023562-278.7515.50-6.75
163Russle ReevesCaernarfon30301012022041-216.6713.67-7.00
164Eiddon JonesCaernarfon10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
165Cara Wyn Jones J MCaernarfon60603033031760-432.8310.00-7.17
166Selwyn HughesMenai Bridge2020101101520-152.5010.00-7.50
167Arthur NewnesBenllech808030350530102-723.7512.75-9.00
168Tim WilliamsBeaumaris20201011012442-1812.0021.00-9.00
169Shelagh Russell-RudgeCaernarfon30301012023363-3011.0021.00-10.00
170Arwyn PriceCaernarfon606020240459126-679.8321.00-11.17
171Idris EvansCaernarfon1010000101921-129.0021.00-12.00
172Emlyn JonesCaernarfon1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
173Billy WilliamsBethesda1010000101521-165.0021.00-16.00
174Neil WilliamsCaernarfon40400004041684-684.0021.00-17.00
175Merfyn LewisBethesda1010101000321-183.0021.00-18.00
176=Alan WilliamsHolyhead1010000101221-192.0021.00-19.00
176=Martin WilliamsHolyhead1010101000221-192.0021.00-19.00