Coventry Thursday Bowling League 2016

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 5
 GamesAggregateAveragesTotal
Points
PosPlayerTeamPlayHome
Won
Away
Won
% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Tom BurgessFoleshill Gas B1266100252127+12521.0010.5810.4230
2Larry LeesonBbc C126592240132+10820.0011.009.0027
3Tommy PowerFoleshill Gas B124683247148+9920.5812.338.2526
4Brian NewbyBbc C116491224133+9120.3612.098.2724
5Ian JamesLime Tree B104590193107+8619.3010.708.6023
6Barry JamesFoleshill Gas B115482215160+5519.5514.555.0022
7Chris HadenFoleshill Gas B104480198104+9419.8010.409.4020
8David IlesBbc C94489188116+7220.8912.898.0020
9Mark RocheStoke Coventry C95389179119+6019.8913.226.6719
10Lewis WildmanLime Tree B113573217159+5819.7314.455.2721
11Len PeachFoleshill Gas B125367220164+5618.3313.674.6719
12Kurtis McBridePotters Green B126158198174+2416.5014.502.0015
13Colin RobertsLime Tree B63310012659+6721.009.8311.1715
14Patrick MurphyBbc C8517515098+5218.7512.256.5013
15Gez WhiteLime Tree B104260188155+3318.8015.503.3014
16Taylor WildmanLime Tree B124250203171+3216.9214.252.6714
17Tom McBridePotters Green B114255196171+2517.8215.552.2714
18Brian RyderStoke Coventry C125150191214-2315.9217.83-1.9213
19Pat McCartneyHerberts B123350188231-4315.6719.25-3.5815
20Tom HadenFoleshill Gas B53210010550+5521.0010.0011.0012
21Danny NichollsFoleshill Gas B7237113689+4719.4312.716.7113
22Phil LloydFoleshill Gas B6238311476+3819.0012.676.3313
23Doug SmithLime Tree B6328311581+3419.1713.505.6712
24Steve LyleHerberts B104150178156+2217.8015.602.2011
25Neville HuntStandard B93256169150+1918.7816.672.1112
26John CliffordBbc C103250170151+1917.0015.101.9012
27Geoff SmithHerberts B83263131123+816.3815.381.0012
28John FrancisPotters Green B82363130128+216.2516.000.2513
29Ray LissamanStandard B113245189196-717.1817.82-0.6412
30Stuart RendallHerberts B113245178192-1416.1817.45-1.2712
31James TaborStandard B113245144196-5213.0917.82-4.7312
32John FolliardPotters Green B531809862+3619.6012.407.209
33John McBride SnrPotters Green B73157138102+3619.7114.575.149
34Frank PeachPotters Green B4221008450+3421.0012.508.5010
35Clint HentonHerberts B6316711398+1518.8316.332.509
36Brian StanleyPotters Green B73157120113+717.1416.141.009
37Pete CrossStoke Coventry C91344168161+718.6717.890.7811
38Eric AveryStandard B112236167201-3415.1818.27-3.0910
39Ryan CaffreyPotters Green B3121006327+3621.009.0012.008
40Lee ArmitageBbc C412757351+2218.2512.755.508
41Paul JaquesBbc C421757655+2119.0013.755.257
42Rob ArmitageBbc C512609778+1919.4015.603.808
43Jayke WardFoleshill Gas B63050113105+818.8317.501.336
44John Mc Bride JnrPotters Green B521609184+718.2016.801.407
45David HydeLime Tree B72143122125-317.4317.86-0.437
46Brian AllenStoke Coventry C612509498-415.6716.33-0.678
47Pete HollandLime Tree B80338136143-717.0017.88-0.889
48Edward VallisBbc C113027153192-3913.9117.45-3.556
49Ken BrownStandard B102130148191-4314.8019.10-4.307
50John GriffithsStandard B122125172218-4614.3318.17-3.837
51Paul FolliardPotters Green B320676130+3120.3310.0010.334
52Martin NashBbc C2111004215+2721.007.5013.505
53Leon BlakeyPotters Green B2111004224+1821.0012.009.005
54Dave McClungFoleshill Gas B2111004225+1721.0012.508.505
55Colin FitzerLime Tree B311675440+1418.0013.334.675
56Bob NashBbc C2111004229+1321.0014.506.505
57Alan OrdLime Tree B502408888017.6017.600.006
58Bernie WardFoleshill Gas B511407378-514.6015.60-1.005
59Anthony StarburstLime Tree B520407784-715.4016.80-1.404
60Gordon HollandStandard B511407693-1715.2018.60-3.405
61Mick ElsonLime Tree B6203384107-2314.0017.83-3.834
62Trevor LyonHerberts B90222146181-3516.2220.11-3.896
63Michael SlaterBbc C7202988141-5312.5720.14-7.574
64Ronan AllenStoke Coventry C101120135189-5413.5018.90-5.405
65Gordon BradleyHerberts B8112589162-7311.1320.25-9.135
66Ryan CrossStoke Coventry C111118131214-8311.9119.45-7.555
67Kieran AlldrickPotters Green B121117150245-9512.5020.42-7.925
68Bill HarmanStoke Coventry C101120110205-9511.0020.50-9.505
69Kevin FrancisPotters Green B110100213+1821.003.0018.002
70Lyndon MaidmentLime Tree B110100215+1621.005.0016.002
71=John SmedleyFoleshill Gas B110100219+1221.009.0012.002
71=Wal TarrantStandard B101100219+1221.009.0012.003
73Andy WaltonBbc C1101002111+1021.0011.0010.002
74=Bob CharlesBbc C1011002115+621.0015.006.003
74=Max JeffersonLime Tree B1011002115+621.0015.006.003
76=Sam FolliardPotters Green B1011002118+321.0018.003.003
76=Joe DavidsonStandard B1011002118+321.0018.003.003
78Martin HayterPotters Green B1101002119+221.0019.002.002
79Mark CameronPotters Green B201504038+220.0019.001.003
80Alan LeybournePotters Green B210503433+117.0016.500.502
81Dave JeffersonLime Tree B210503030015.0015.000.002
82Barry QuirkeStandard B310334751-415.6717.00-1.332
83Adrian SmithHerberts B410256774-716.7518.50-1.752
84John DavidsonLime Tree B210502431-712.0015.50-3.502
85Josh BlakeyPotters Green B301333550-1511.6716.67-5.003
86Dave PearceBbc C401256077-1715.0019.25-4.253
87Stuart WilsonHerberts B6101789120-3114.8320.00-5.172
88Joe CrichtonStoke Coventry C410253771-349.2517.75-8.502
89Finley RocheStoke Coventry C410254483-3911.0020.75-9.752
90Roger HoodFoleshill Gas B6011777118-4112.8319.67-6.833
91Paddy RocheStoke Coventry C6011757119-629.5019.83-10.333
92Alan GreerStoke Coventry C7011475139-6410.7119.86-9.143
93Tommy MannionStoke Coventry C6101750118-688.3319.67-11.332
94Harry WilsonHerberts B11109105216-1119.5519.64-10.092
95Christian MoreyFoleshill Gas B10002021-120.0021.00-1.000
96Gordon WrightPotters Green B10001721-417.0021.00-4.000
97=Geoff WarmingtonHerberts B10001421-714.0021.00-7.000
97=Bill HancoxBbc C10001421-714.0021.00-7.000
99Tony StacherskiLime Tree B10001321-813.0021.00-8.000
100Bob ColeBbc C10001221-912.0021.00-9.000
101=Dave MulhernPotters Green B1000921-129.0021.00-12.000
101=Tommy PowerStoke Coventry C1000921-129.0021.00-12.000
101=Eddie BazelStoke Coventry C1000921-129.0021.00-12.000
104Julian AveryStandard B1000821-138.0021.00-13.000
105Chris PooleHerberts B1000721-147.0021.00-14.000
106Duncan GilderPotters Green B1000621-156.0021.00-15.000
107Robert DaleHerberts B20002542-1712.5021.00-8.500
108Paul BrownPotters Green B1000421-174.0021.00-17.000
109Dave PhillipsStandard B1000321-183.0021.00-18.000
110Dave McBridePotters Green B20002142-2110.5021.00-10.500
111Keith BrownBbc C30004063-2313.3321.00-7.670
112John HowardStandard B10000115210-9511.5021.00-9.500
113=Malcolm ReeveStandard B10000110210-10011.0021.00-10.000