Clwydian Senior Citizens 2014

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division D
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainst
1Allan WrightEast Parade C2221195456233+22320.7310.59
2Peter MorrisEast Parade B2220291450229+22120.4510.41
3Ron KingKinmel Bay B2220291448258+19020.3611.73
4Thomas WilliamsDyserth B2219386449228+22120.4110.36
5Ken HalsallPenrhyn New Hall B2219386451248+20320.5011.27
6Charles CubbinRhos on Sea B2219386436244+19219.8211.09
7Anthony PerrinCopperfields B2219386446264+18220.2712.00
8Jan Brown (F)Kinmel Bay B2219386433272+16119.6812.36
9John BassDyserth B2119290421284+13720.0513.52
10Lawrence Mc KendrickCopperfields B2219386439303+13619.9513.77
11Geoff ShawAbergele C2218482444295+14920.1813.41
12Judith Williams (F)Penrhyn New Hall B2017385409257+15220.4512.85
13Chris HirstRhos on Sea B2217577425290+13519.3213.18
14Carol Weare (f)East Parade C2117481401284+11719.1013.52
15Colin WoodsCopperfields B2016480395264+13119.7513.20
16Richard StedmanRhos on Sea B2116576424299+12520.1914.24
17Eurwen Ellis (F)Denbigh B2216673437323+11419.8614.68
18Eric MulrooneyKinmel Bay B2216673424314+11019.2714.27
19Gordon JonesDenbigh B2016480385279+10619.2513.95
20Patrick DalePenrhyn New Hall B2215768430305+12519.5513.86
21Iorwerth JonesCopperfields B1915479370246+12419.4712.95
22Mai Howells (F)Denbigh B1915479378283+9519.8914.89
23Philip WilliamsDenbigh B1914574369234+13519.4212.32
24Margaret Jones (F)Dyserth B1914574367265+10219.3213.95
25Jim NobleRhos on Sea C2014670376284+9218.8014.20
26Eric DysonCopperfields B2214864415328+8718.8614.91
27Geoff SnelgroveKinmel Bay B2014670377300+7718.8515.00
28Derek WalkerEast Parade B2014670373299+7418.6514.95
29Terry BaileyDyserth B1813572363251+11220.1713.94
30Tom MaddockPenrhyn New Hall B1613381305196+10919.0612.25
31Alfred DickinEast Parade B1813572353256+9719.6114.22
32Roger ReidAbergele C1913668349287+6218.3715.11
33Mona ScholzDyserth B2013765384329+5519.2016.45
34Rita Dobney (f)Abergele C2113862388335+5318.4815.95
35Richard P HughesDenbigh B2113862402350+5219.1416.67
36Gareth HughesAbergele C2113862386334+5218.3815.90
37Norman HillAbergele C1813572346297+4919.2216.50
38Lyn Prosser (F)Llysfaen B2013765379352+2718.9517.60
39Janet WilliamsDyserth B2013765361334+2718.0516.70
40Stephen DanielsPenrhyn New Hall B1312192268149+11920.6211.46
41Arnold SchofieldPenrhyn New Hall B1612475310218+9219.3813.63
42Leslie CaddickKinmel Bay B1512380278216+6218.5314.40
43Ron CharltonCopperfields B2012860369318+5118.4515.90
44Don CornesEast Parade C1912763352310+4218.5316.32
45Hughie FitzpatrickRhyl C1912763360322+3818.9516.95
46Dawn Williams (F)East Parade C1411379276159+11719.7111.36
47Cliff WrightPenrhyn New Hall B1711665337256+8119.8215.06
48Shiela Dykes (f)East Parade B21111052383321+6218.2415.29
49Ernie ProsserLlysfaen B2011955379318+6118.9515.90
50John. P.R. WilliamsCopperfields B1911858346293+5318.2115.42
51Christine Bratt (F)East Parade B2011955341298+4317.0514.90
52Gaynor Bailey (F)Dyserth B1911858339314+2517.8416.53
53Barbara CubbinRhos on Sea B2011955340324+1617.0016.20
54Lillian Snelgrove (F)Kinmel Bay B22111150377377017.1417.14
55Enid Thomas (F)Denbigh B22111150384397-1317.4518.05
56Ray WilliamsPenrhyn New Hall B1610663298219+7918.6313.69
57Harry BuckleyRhos on Sea B20101050348306+4217.4015.30
58Peter HowcroftAbergele C1910953337305+3217.7416.05
59Robert GoughRhyl C1910953334317+1717.5816.68
60Norman RoebuckLlysfaen B1910953321307+1416.8916.16
61Russ WoodDenbigh B1810856324313+1118.0017.39
62Dilys Cassy (F)Llysfaen B20101050356347+917.8017.35
63Shiela Pike (f)Rhos on Sea B1910953323322+117.0016.95
64Ronald ParkerEast Parade B1810856294293+116.3316.28
65Glenys Thomas (F)Denbigh B20101050343347-417.1517.35
66Glennis Howarth (f)East Parade B20101050342348-617.1017.40
67Judy Hughes (F)Abergele C20101050347354-717.3517.70
68Anne Cooper (F)Rhos on Sea B1710759279287-816.4116.88
69Gwenda Jones (F)Denbigh B22101245367380-1316.6817.27
70Mary MackintochKinmel Bay B22101245374403-2917.0018.32
71Jeanette MaddockPenrhyn New Hall B139469263205+5820.2315.77
72Jean Gale (F)Denbigh B149564248242+617.7117.29
73Berwyn HughesRhos on Sea B2091145342349-717.1017.45
74Brian JamesLlysfaen B2091145330351-2116.5017.55
75Barbara Foote (F)Llysfaen B2091145316338-2215.8016.90
76John RansomCopperfields B2291341351377-2615.9517.14
77Allan FooteLlysfaen B2291341321399-7814.5918.14
78Carol Hewitt (f)Rhos on Sea B148657252189+6318.0013.50
79Dave RobinsonPenrhyn New Hall B118373213186+2719.3616.91
80Pat Nicholls (F)Penrhyn New Hall B148657248227+2117.7116.21
81Jean Wythe (f)East Parade C178947285270+1516.7615.88
82Joan HughesEast Parade C168850280268+1217.5016.75
83Jean Kershaw (F)Rhos on Sea C2081240316315+115.8015.75
84Gavin PikeRhos on Sea B2081240349350-117.4517.50
85Jean Evans (f)Kinmel Bay B148657229237-816.3616.93
86Margaret Rapson (F)Penrhyn New Hall B168850260273-1316.2517.06
87Tony EllentonEast Parade B1981142323343-2017.0018.05
88Barbara Davies (f)Rhos on Sea C2081240328361-3316.4018.05
89Muriel Robinson (F)Penrhyn New Hall B137654234215+1918.0016.54
90Bronwen Ellis (F)Denbigh B147750235235016.7916.79
91Angela Pickstock (F)Dyserth B167944265287-2216.5617.94
92Edgar RichardsAbergele C157847237272-3515.8018.13
93Ronald GarnerRhos on Sea C1771041253319-6614.8818.76
94Jean WrightEast Parade C1761135274303-2916.1217.82
95Michael BriggsDyserth B2061430345384-3917.2519.20
96Irene Charnock (f)East Parade B1761135228307-7913.4118.06
97Daphne Jones (F)Llysfaen B1961332270366-9614.2119.26
98Ann Williams (F)Rhyl C2061430259363-10412.9518.15
99Marilyn Jones (F)Dyserth B105550176165+1117.6016.50
100Dennis RenwickEast Parade C105550169160+916.9016.00
101David PottsAbergele C105550176168+817.6016.80
102Treena Edwards (F)Abergele C75271118111+716.8615.86
103Cynthia Jordan (F)Rhyl C145936223241-1815.9317.21
104John O ConellRhos on Sea C135838200237-3715.3818.23
105Barbara Toms (F)Kinmel Bay B1651131246287-4115.3817.94
106Jackie RogersLlysfaen B1951426265348-8313.9518.32
107Christine JonesPenrhyn New Hall B6426711674+4219.3312.33
108Bob CooperRhos on Sea C5418010372+3120.6014.40
109Tonia Perry (f)Kinmel Bay B104640160190-3016.0019.00
110Mary Fruen (F)Kinmel Bay B1641225211291-8013.1918.19
111Gillian Young (F)Rhos on Sea C1841422251345-9413.9419.17
112Michael AlcockCopperfields B2241818331432-10115.0519.64
113Joan Harrop (F)Rhyl C2141719299420-12114.2420.00
114Jenifer FitzpatrickRhyl C1841422242363-12113.4420.17
115Geoff JonesRhos on Sea C431757255+1718.0013.75
116Jean Dale (F)Penrhyn New Hall B532608979+1017.8015.80
117Eirlys Jones (F)Denbigh B532608088-816.0017.60
118Rosemary BrothertonRhos on Sea C73443104134-3014.8619.14
119Joan Holmes (F)Dyserth B123925174215-4114.5017.92
120Derek EarnshawEast Parade B93633111152-4112.3316.89
121Jennie Clewes (F)Rhyl C103730147197-5014.7019.70
122Ron SmithEast Parade C113827146199-5313.2718.09
123Sonia Fitton (F)Rhos on Sea C113827158216-5814.3619.64
124Gin GanleyAbergele C103730119188-6911.9018.80
125John DawsonCopperfields B113827142215-7312.9119.55
126Tony CantonRhos on Sea C1731418222322-10013.0618.94
127Wendy NashRhos on Sea C1431121183288-10513.0720.57
128Alan TuttleKinmel Bay B1831517243350-10713.5019.44
129Elizabeth Anderson (F)Rhyl C1831517244362-11813.5620.11
130Gordon BurnellRhyl C1931616253373-12013.3219.63
131Frank WilkinsonRhos on Sea B2201004221+2121.0010.50
132Pat Dyson (F)Copperfields B82625103155-5212.8819.38
133Beryl Buckley (F)Rhos on Sea B102820140196-5614.0019.60
134Joyce Pullin (F)Rhos on Sea B1221017154242-8812.8320.17
135Carol Axon (F)Llysfaen B1321115153245-9211.7718.85
136Margaret Parker (f)East Parade B1321115170266-9613.0820.46
137Richard LeverRhos on Sea C1721512229340-11113.4720.00
138Les BurtonAbergele C1521313190303-11312.6720.20
139Anthony WeareEast Parade C1921711240382-14212.6320.11
140Ruth Langley (F)Llysfaen B2121910253424-17112.0520.19
141Alastair James PantingRhos on Sea C413257568+718.7517.00
142Peter MakenzieEast Parade B211502639-1313.0019.50
143Ruby Newnes (f)Rhos on Sea C312334661-1515.3320.33
144Alan JonesDyserth B514206189-2812.2017.80
145Gill Morgan (F)Dyserth B6151773108-3512.1718.00
146Alec IzzardAbergele C413254178-3710.2519.50
147Rita Hoult (F)Rhos on Sea C7161487138-5112.4319.71
148Carrie ThompsonAbergele C7161479137-5811.2919.57
149Joan Burke (F)Rhos on Sea C101910141206-6514.1020.60
150Anthony MitchellRhos on Sea C101910137207-7013.7020.70
151David WrightEast Parade C151147170303-13311.3320.20
152Benita Dickinson (f)East Parade B10191070207-1377.0020.70
153Brian HowarthEast Parade B11110982229-1477.4520.82
154Patricia WhiteheadEast Parade C141137106280-1747.5720.00
155Dilys Hedley (F)Rhyl C161156153328-1759.5620.50
156Beverly GoughRhyl C171166154350-1969.0620.59
157Iris Norcross (F)Rhyl C181176130365-2357.2220.28
158Gordon WithersRhyl C10101321-813.0021.00
159Rosemary BrothertonRhos on Sea B10101221-912.0021.00
160=Valerie Hailwood (F)Kinmel Bay B1010721-147.0021.00
160=Diana Flynn (F)Rhos on Sea C1010721-147.0021.00
160=Jill WilliamsRhos on Sea C1010721-147.0021.00
163Greta CritchleyEast Parade C1010621-156.0021.00
164Joan Withers (F)Rhyl C1010421-174.0021.00
165Ray WallAbergele C1010321-183.0021.00
166=Clara Marsland (F)Rhos on Sea C1010221-192.0021.00
166=William ShepleyEast Parade C1010221-192.0021.00
168Anita SmithEast Parade C30303263-3110.6721.00
169Eric BakerDyserth B30302963-349.6721.00
170Henry LeaAbergele C30302863-359.3321.00
171John DaviesCopperfields B40404784-3711.7521.00
172Sylvia BurnsDyserth B30302563-388.3321.00
173Christine Shanaham (F)Dyserth B606067126-5911.1721.00
174John WilliamsEast Parade C505033105-726.6021.00
175Harry ThompsonAbergele C808090168-7811.2521.00
176Harry KerryRhyl C808040168-1285.0021.00
177Terry BignellCopperfields B909054189-1356.0021.00
178=Ann Lewin (F)East Parade C150150133315-1828.8721.00