Clwyd 2012

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division C
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainst
1JAMES EARLEYEAST PARADE A16160100336169+10.4421.0010.56
2JEFF PEARSONMOCHDRE15150100315176+9.2721.0011.73
3JEFFREY DAVISRHYL A1615194325178+9.1920.3111.13
4ROBIN MAILERRHOS PARK14140100294148+10.4321.0010.57
5CAROL BAROWDALEDYSERTH B14140100294177+8.3621.0012.64
6JOHN OWENEAST PARADE A1513287305174+8.7320.3311.60
7NIGEL LLOYDMOCHDRE1613381320201+7.4420.0012.56
8MARY HANCOCKRHYL A1613381321210+6.9420.0613.13
9GLEN JONESRHYL A1613381317215+6.3819.8113.44
10JOHN BLAIRRHYL A1613381318229+5.5619.8814.31
11BETI JONESDENBIGH B1613381313236+4.8119.5614.75
12ALF DICKENEAST PARADE B1513287308236+4.8020.5315.73
13HARRY LAWTONRHOS PARK1512380288202+5.7319.2013.47
14ROY LEWISEAST PARADE A1511473292193+6.6019.4712.87
15JACK LLOYDRHOS PARK1411379267175+6.5719.0712.50
16PAULINE SCRAFTONRHOS PARK1611569299211+5.5018.6913.19
17ALAN WRIGHTEAST PARADE A1611569299222+4.8118.6913.88
18TOM WYNNEDYSERTH B1411379278217+4.3619.8615.50
19DEREK SHACKLESRHYL A1611569293235+3.6318.3114.69
20PETER SHELDONRHOS PARK1611569287249+2.3817.9415.56
21ROBERT JOHNSONRHYL A1410471268192+5.4319.1413.71
22PETER ROSERHOS PARK1510567279214+4.3318.6014.27
23ROY MILLSMOCHDRE1310377235179+4.3118.0813.77
24ARNOLD RIGBYRHOS PARK1410471271211+4.2919.3615.07
25STANLEY MARTINRHYL A1410471271220+3.6419.3615.71
26JOE HIBBERTRHOS PARK1610663297242+3.4418.5615.13
27ROGER DANIELSEAST PARADE A1610663294240+3.3818.3815.00
28MARGARET JONESDYSERTH B1510567283251+2.1318.8716.73
29DAVINA BRAWNMOCHDRE1510567266255+0.7317.7317.00
30IRENE HEDLEYMOCHDRE129375239159+6.6719.9213.25
31RICHIE JONESMOCHDRE119282228158+6.3620.7314.36
32JOHN HALLMOCHDRE119282224158+6.0020.3614.36
33MEL DAVIESMOCHDRE139469249183+5.0819.1514.08
34RAY DALTONEAST PARADE A129375226173+4.4218.8314.42
35STAN WARBURTONRHOS PARK139469243212+2.3818.6916.31
36DAVID EDGEMOCHDRE149564258229+2.0718.4316.36
37GORDON JONESDENBIGH B169756290257+2.0618.1316.06
38DAVID GALEDENBIGH B169756272260+0.7517.0016.25
39PHILIP WILLIAMSDENBIGH B148657270214+4.0019.2915.29
40DANIEL REARDONEAST PARADE A128467225180+3.7518.7515.00
41JEAN WYTHEEAST PARADE A138562241194+3.6218.5414.92
42CAROL WYNNEDYSERTH B138562237190+3.6218.2314.62
43KEITH GREGSONDENBIGH B148657265220+3.2118.9315.71
44BILL RUSHTONMOCHDRE138562231193+2.9217.7714.85
45MICHAEL PENNYRHYL A168850293262+1.9418.3116.38
46TOMMY WILLIAMSDYSERTH B158753274245+1.9318.2716.33
47PETER DENTONRHOS PARK148657237211+1.8616.9315.07
48MAIR HUGHESDENBIGH B158753271246+1.6718.0716.40
49LAWRENCE BENNETTRHYL B168850270251+1.1916.8815.69
50GWYNFOR LEWISEAST PARADE B158753259244+1.0017.2716.27
51DON CORNESEAST PARADE A168850279268+0.6917.4416.75
52PETER KERSHAWABERGELE B148657235228+0.5016.7916.29
53EDWIN WHITEHEADEAST PARADE A168850288282+0.3818.0017.63
54MALCOLM HARTABERGELE B168850288283+0.3118.0017.69
55COLIN JOINSONEAST PARADE B168850281279+0.1317.5617.44
56DAVE TAYLOREAST PARADE A168850268291-1.4416.7518.19
57JOHN COOPERRHYL B97278170108+6.8918.8912.00
58EDDIE TRYERSEAST PARADE A127558234204+2.5019.5017.00
59VI DOWBERMOCHDRE147750256240+1.1418.2917.14
60VALERIE OWENSDYSERTH B157847258245+0.8717.2016.33
61JOHN DOWBERMOCHDRE157847239235+0.2715.9315.67
62CLIVE WILLIAMSDENBIGH B167944272274-0.1317.0017.13
63JESSIE SAVAGEDYSERTH B147750225232-0.5016.0716.57
64RICHARD HUGHESDENBIGH B137654210217-0.5416.1516.69
65JOHN HARGREAVESABERGELE B147750216257-2.9315.4318.36
66B JONESABERGELE B116555197165+2.9117.9115.00
67DAVID JAGGARDDYSERTH B96367160142+2.0017.7815.78
68ANN HINDLEDYSERTH B106460182171+1.1018.2017.10
69NORMAN HILLSABERGELE B116555189178+1.0017.1816.18
70BERYL TRYERSEAST PARADE B136746226221+0.3817.3817.00
71DENNIS JONESDYSERTH B146843245244+0.0717.5017.43
72BERNARD OWENSDYSERTH B146843232239-0.5016.5717.07
73DEREK WALKEREAST PARADE B1661038275289-0.8817.1918.06
74MONA SCHOLZDYSERTH B126650211222-0.9217.5818.50
75MICHAEL FARBRACERHYL B1661038259280-1.3116.1917.50
76DAVID ASTLEYRHOS PARK156940239261-1.4715.9317.40
77RON PARKEREAST PARADE B156940229252-1.5315.2716.80
78EDWINA JONESRHYL A1661038268304-2.2516.7519.00
79ALBIE GRUNDYABERGELE B136746198229-2.3815.2317.62
80BARBARA SMITHRHYL B146843225261-2.5716.0718.64
81BRYN JONESDENBIGH B6518312282+6.6720.3313.67
82JENNIFER CLEWESRHYL B125742206205+0.0817.1717.08
83DAVID SMITHDYSERTH B1551033240269-1.9316.0017.93
84PETER JORDANRHYL B1551033224266-2.8014.9317.73
85GARETH HUGHESABERGELE B145936206258-3.7114.7118.43
86CAROL WEAREEAST PARADE A541809257+7.0018.4011.40
87GWENDA JONESMOCHDRE74357129117+1.7118.4316.71
88MARTIN SIMONSRHYL A94544148150-0.2216.4416.67
89KEN LEWINEAST PARADE A104640157172-1.5015.7017.20
90RUSSELL WOODDENBIGH B124833182217-2.9215.1718.08
91DOROTHY FORDRHYL B1641225256307-3.1916.0019.19
92BENJAMIN HEWITTABERGELE B134931197239-3.2315.1518.38
93DOROTHY LAWSONABERGELE B1541127228278-3.3315.2018.53
94DAVE FISHWICKABERGELE B431757658+4.5019.0014.50
95FLO BRETTRHYL A83538133158-3.1316.6319.75
96JOHN GRIFFITHS JONESABERGELE B73443110132-3.1415.7118.86
97JEAN GWYNNDENBIGH B1431121213259-3.2915.2118.50
98EDNA UNSWORTHEAST PARADE B103730152188-3.6015.2018.80
99BRONWEN ELLISDENBIGH B123925174224-4.1714.5018.67
100PAT JENKINSEAST PARADE B1631319242312-4.3815.1319.50
101JOAN BLAIRRHYL A113827147206-5.3613.3618.73
102JEAN WRIGHTEAST PARADE B113827144210-6.0013.0919.09
103CYNTHIA JORDANRHYL B123925157233-6.3313.0819.42
104TREENA EDWARDSABERGELE B1431121199288-6.3614.2120.57
105ALAN JONESDYSERTH B1331023159248-6.8512.2319.08
106GORDON BURENELLRHYL B113827128209-7.3611.6419.00
107MARGARET PARKEREAST PARADE B1431121141270-9.2110.0719.29
108OLIVE SENANTABERGELE B113827114217-9.3610.3619.73
109MO GOODWINRHOS PARK2201004224+9.0021.0012.00
110SANDRA GAIL JAGGARDDYSERTH B321676053+2.3320.0017.67
111MAI HOWELLSDENBIGH B523409096-1.2018.0019.20
112JOHN BRAYRHOS PARK82625136149-1.6317.0018.63
113KELVIN THOMASABERGELE B92722133172-4.3314.7819.11
114JEFF SHAWABERGELE B102820144192-4.8014.4019.20
115LES WILLIAMSRHOS PARK72529103143-5.7114.7120.43
116BILL SHEPLEYEAST PARADE B1321115171263-7.0813.1520.23
117DAWN WILLIAMSEAST PARADE B1221017154239-7.0812.8319.92
118PETER FODENRHYL B6243373123-8.3312.1720.50
119DEREK EARNSHAWEAST PARADE B1221017113245-11.009.4220.42
120NEVILLE BANCROFTRHOS PARK1101002116+5.0021.0016.00
121DOUG MILLINGTONRHOS PARK211503832+3.0019.0016.00
122ANN YATESRHOS PARK1101002118+3.0021.0018.00
123VAL BANCROFTRHOS PARK1101002119+2.0021.0019.00
124JANET WILLIAMSDYSERTH B1101002120+1.0021.0020.00
125EURWEN ELLISDENBIGH B2115031310.0015.5015.50
126TREVOR OWENMOCHDRE312335155-1.3317.0018.33
127GWENDA JONESDENBIGH B514208596-2.2017.0019.20
128BARBARA MAYNARDRHYL B71614109137-4.0015.5719.57
129DOREEN WARRENEAST PARADE B101910130189-5.9013.0018.90
130DAVID OWENMOCHDRE131128179270-7.0013.7720.77
131RONALD SMITHRHYL B131128156257-7.7712.0019.77
132DOREEN JONESRHYL A8171396162-8.2512.0020.25
133JOAN HARROPRHYL A7161478145-9.5711.1420.71
134PHILLIPA MOORERHOS PARK6151759122-10.509.8320.33
135DILYS HEDLEYRHYL B6151753120-11.178.8320.00
136ANITA SMITHRHYL B121118104250-12.178.6720.83
137JEAN JONESRHYL B7161451143-13.147.2920.43
138SHEILA DYKESEAST PARADE A10101921-2.0019.0021.00
139DAVE GOODWINRHOS PARK10101521-6.0015.0021.00
140JEAN GALEDENBIGH B707096147-7.2913.7121.00
141EIRLYS JONESDENBIGH B30303863-8.3312.6721.00
142ANN McCONKEYRHOS PARK10101221-9.0012.0021.00
143CAREDIG GWYNNDENBIGH B606066126-10.0011.0021.00
144DAWN FARBRACERHYL B120120122252-10.8310.1721.00
145TONY WEAREEAST PARADE A10101021-11.0010.0021.00
146ALAN COOKEMOCHDRE707069147-11.149.8621.00
147HENRY LEEABERGELE B10010097210-11.309.7021.00
148VALERIE WOOLHAMRHYL A606050126-12.678.3321.00
149JEAN HARCOURTRHYL A30302563-12.678.3321.00
150ALF ANNETTERHYL B606049126-12.838.1721.00
151FRANCIS LINDONRHYL B20201342-14.506.5021.00
152DAVID WRIGHTEAST PARADE B30301463-16.334.6721.00
153STAN DODDABERGELE B505019105-17.203.8021.00
154=BARRY BRADLEYABERGELE B1010021-21.000.0021.00