Belper & Mid Derbyshire bowls 2019

Saturday League

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 4
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Michael MooreChaddesden B66010012679+4721.0013.177.83
2Andrew WildeyHorsley B55010010544+6121.008.8012.20
3Simon GreggDerby Co-op55010010554+5121.0010.8010.20
4John PinningtonDenby5418010235+6720.407.0013.40
5Robert SmithBelper Meadows B541809854+4419.6010.808.80
6Colin MurtaghHorsley B5418010158+4320.2011.608.60
7Brian HartshorneDerby Co-op4401008443+4121.0010.7510.25
8Stephen SilkstoneBelper Meadows B4401008444+4021.0011.0010.00
9Liam GreggDerby Co-op4401008452+3221.0013.008.00
10Irene SilkstoneBelper Meadows B4401008453+3121.0013.257.75
11=Janet GoodwinDerby Co-op5418010072+2820.0014.405.60
11=Philip BaxterBelper Meadows B5418010476+2820.8015.205.60
13David HaytonBelper Meadows B541809467+2718.8013.405.40
14Roz WattsChaddesden B4401008458+2621.0014.506.50
15Nicholas MinginsDenby541809978+2119.8015.604.20
16John BuntingDenby541809983+1619.8016.603.20
17Liam ToothChaddesden B642679897+116.3316.170.17
18Roy BaldwinBelper Pottery B431757836+4219.509.0010.50
19John WildeyHorsley B431758343+4020.7510.7510.00
20Elaine SturgessHorsley B431758346+3720.7511.509.25
21Chris CornsSpondon C3301006331+3221.0010.3310.67
22=Clive BuxtonDenby431757146+2517.7511.506.25
22=Margaret KeySpondon C6335011590+2519.1715.004.17
24Barbara BeerDerby Co-op3301006339+2421.0013.008.00
25Alfie MillhouseHorsley B532609471+2318.8014.204.60
26Patricia SmithAshbourne532608766+2117.4013.204.20
27Brenda LightfootChaddesden B431757656+2019.0014.005.00
28Bernard JohnsonRykneld A431758060+2020.0015.005.00
29Peter WhitworthDenby532609576+1919.0015.203.80
30Wayne BirchBelper Meadows B3301006345+1821.0015.006.00
31Jean IllingworthSpondon C6335010793+1417.8315.502.33
32Callum DonlanRykneld A431757562+1318.7515.503.25
33=Barry LeggRykneld A532609886+1219.6017.202.40
33=Colin GoodwinDerby Co-op532609179+1218.2015.802.40
35Dave MinnalChaddesden B532607968+1115.8013.602.20
36Alex StoddartHorsley B431757668+819.0017.002.00
37Nigel BarkerDenby431757164+717.7516.001.75
38Frank PoveyBelper Pottery B431756862+617.0015.501.50
39Shaun RumpBelper Meadows B431758277+520.5019.251.25
40=Glyn WelchChaddesden B532608581+417.0016.200.80
40=Andrew SeftonAshbourne532609187+418.2017.400.80
42Colin SherrattBelper Pottery B633509694+216.0015.670.33
43Robert SturgessHorsley B431757675+119.0018.750.25
44Ron MoorhouseChaddesden B63350100102-216.6717.00-0.33
45Jean PoveyBelper Pottery B63350107113-617.8318.83-1.00
46Christine MoorhouseChaddesden B532608291-916.4018.20-1.80
47Jane SimmondsBelper Meadows B321676035+2520.0011.678.33
48John SmithAshbourne422507553+2218.7513.255.50
49Rod SheldonHorsley B2201004225+1721.0012.508.50
50Colin BoxallDenby422507861+1719.5015.254.25
51Frank DonlanRykneld A2201004226+1621.0013.008.00
52Terry LongHorsley B422507761+1619.2515.254.00
53=Bill BeerDerby Co-op321676146+1520.3315.335.00
53=Jacqueline KydAshbourne2201004227+1521.0013.507.50
55Jean WaltonDerby Co-op2201004231+1121.0015.505.50
56Brenda AtkinsonAshbourne422507262+1018.0015.502.50
57Chris HaytonBelper Meadows B422506960+917.2515.002.25
58Herbert FryerDenby321675547+818.3315.672.67
59Garry PownallBelper Pottery B422507265+718.0016.251.75
60Daniella HartshornDenby321675752+519.0017.331.67
61Toby SturgessHorsley B523408479+516.8015.801.00
62Michael PattonBelper Pottery B523407877+115.6015.400.20
63Brian PearsonRykneld A422506969017.2517.250.00
64Val PorterSpondon C422506566-116.2516.50-0.25
65Lorraine SingletonChaddesden B523408488-416.8017.60-0.80
66Pam LavenBelper Meadows B422507076-617.5019.00-1.50
67Anne HumphreyChaddesden B422506273-1115.5018.25-2.75
68Leslie FrancisSpondon C6243391102-1115.1717.00-1.83
69John IllingworthSpondon C6243392105-1315.3317.50-2.17
70Susan WestRykneld A523407591-1615.0018.20-3.20
71Maurice StarkeySpondon C523408097-1716.0019.40-3.40
72Ray BonserDenby523406992-2313.8018.40-4.60
73Patricia MaudsleyAshbourne523407497-2314.8019.40-4.60
74Mick SheltonChaddesden B6243368106-3811.3317.67-6.33
75Mary CartwrightDerby Co-op110100214+1721.004.0017.00
76=Mary HaleChaddesden B1101002113+821.0013.008.00
76=Barry BondBelper Pottery B1101002113+821.0013.008.00
78Richard BlandBelper Meadows B312335043+716.6714.332.33
79Roy BartonAshbourne211503631+518.0015.502.50
80Ged HaynesDerby Co-op211503128+315.5014.001.50
81=Colin WhitworthDerby Co-op1101002119+221.0019.002.00
81=Harry WhiteBelper Pottery B413256866+217.0016.500.50
83Ivy RedfernAshbourne312334849-116.0016.33-0.33
84George BarrowRykneld A211503437-317.0018.50-1.50
85=Tori HartshornDenby312335157-617.0019.00-2.00
85=Helen LeggRykneld A312335561-618.3320.33-2.00
87Maureen MillsRykneld A312334955-616.3318.33-2.00
88Danny BaldwinBelper Pottery B211502734-713.5017.00-3.50
89Colin ChambersSpondon C413256877-917.0019.25-2.25
90Pam SwalesDerby Co-op312334757-1015.6719.00-3.33
91David AppletonBelper Pottery B312334657-1115.3319.00-3.67
92Kathryn ColebourneRykneld A413256579-1416.2519.75-3.50
93Jose AltonAshbourne312334560-1515.0020.00-5.00
94Kerry WildeyHorsley B413256381-1815.7520.25-4.50
95Victor GingleSpondon C312333660-2412.0020.00-8.00
96Gordon LawrenceRykneld A514206290-2812.4018.00-5.60
97Jim WoodAshbourne413254473-2911.0018.25-7.25
98Katrina WooddisseBelper Meadows B413254374-3110.7518.50-7.75
99Kneale ElliottBelper Pottery B6151780122-4213.3320.33-7.00
100=Will BrownChaddesden B10102021-120.0021.00-1.00
100=Ann WiseDerby Co-op10102021-120.0021.00-1.00
102=Ian PattersonDerby Co-op10101921-219.0021.00-2.00
102=Andrea WheatleyBelper Meadows B10101921-219.0021.00-2.00
104=Richard NobleDenby10101821-318.0021.00-3.00
104=Nora PassmoreDerby Co-op10101821-318.0021.00-3.00
106Patricia PearsonRykneld A10101621-516.0021.00-5.00
107=Sandra HannahBelper Meadows B10101321-813.0021.00-8.00
107=David PashleySpondon C10101321-813.0021.00-8.00
109Joshua LeesonHorsley B10101021-1110.0021.00-11.00
110Ann LewisRykneld A1010521-165.0021.00-16.00
111Sandra MaycockDenby1010321-183.0021.00-18.00
112Tina SheldonHorsley B1010221-192.0021.00-19.00
113=Trish GreenDerby Co-op1010121-201.0021.00-20.00
113=Barry PashleySpondon C1010121-201.0021.00-20.00
115Josephine RiceBelper Pottery B20202042-2210.0021.00-11.00
116=Henry ButlerAshbourne40406184-2315.2521.00-5.75
116=Shaun RileyHorsley B20201942-239.5021.00-11.50
118Gerald GlynnRykneld A30303963-2413.0021.00-8.00
119John KettleChaddesden B20201042-325.0021.00-16.00
120=Jenny KentDerby Co-op30303063-3310.0021.00-11.00
120=Ann WoolleySpondon C30303063-3310.0021.00-11.00
122Jennie HidderleyDenby2020742-353.5021.00-17.50
123Robert StevensBelper Pottery B40404084-4410.0021.00-11.00
124Irene BrookesDerby Co-op505055105-5011.0021.00-10.00
125=Malcolm BarlowSpondon C606075126-5112.5021.00-8.50
125=Doreen HorneSpondon C606075126-5112.5021.00-8.50
127=George CopperAshbourne505048105-579.6021.00-11.40
127=Ken PriceBelper Pottery B40402784-576.7521.00-14.25
129Natasha BelshawRykneld A40402384-615.7521.00-15.25
130Sandra AppletonBelper Pottery B505042105-638.4021.00-12.60
131=Barbara ButlerAshbourne40402084-645.0021.00-16.00