Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 1
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerFemTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Williams George Wem Usc A4401008446+3821.0011.509.50
2Dulson Graham  Wem Usc A4401008447+3721.0011.759.25
3=Weaver Sarah Chester Rd A4401008453+3121.0013.257.75
3=Gleave Paul Wem Usc A4401008453+3121.0013.257.75
5Blackhurst Matt Prees A4401008456+2821.0014.007.00
6Smith Andy Woore A4401008458+2621.0014.506.50
7Tyler Will Adderley A4401008459+2521.0014.756.25
8Williams Paul Chester Rd A4401008461+2321.0015.255.75
9Lloyd Martin District A4401008467+1721.0016.754.25
10Evans Nigel Malpas Spts A431758247+3520.5011.758.75
11Davies Andrew Woore A431758350+3320.7512.508.25
12Flattley Clay Ifton431756937+3217.259.258.00
13Holland Mark Chester Rd A3301006332+3121.0010.6710.33
14=Lawson Richard Adderley A3301006333+3021.0011.0010.00
14=Codd Martin Adderley A3301006333+3021.0011.0010.00
16Mcdonald Ian Woore A431758252+3020.5013.007.50
17Hughes Andy Malpas Spts A3301006334+2921.0011.339.67
18Weaver Charlie Woore A431758356+2720.7514.006.75
19Williams Ian Bridgewater A431756943+2617.2510.756.50
20Faulkner Graham Hanmer A3301006339+2421.0013.008.00
21Griffiths Richard Ifton431757450+2418.5012.506.00
22=Brettell Chris Wem Usc A431757653+2319.0013.255.75
22=Beeston Matthew Hanmer A431757855+2319.5013.755.75
24=Hewitt Jack Malpas Spts A431758159+2220.2514.755.50
24=Edgerton Paul Awc A431758159+2220.2514.755.50
24=Thomas Scott Wem Usc A431758260+2220.5015.005.50
27Purcell Alan Chester Rd A431758362+2120.7515.505.25
28=Bailey Allan Woore A431757454+2018.5013.505.00
28=Gourlay Dave Bridgewater A431758161+2020.2515.255.00
28=Boulton Alan Adderley A431758262+2020.5015.505.00
31Tommy Gavin Wem Usc A3301006344+1921.0014.676.33
32Hinton Carl District A431758162+1920.2515.504.75
33=Hope Craig Bridgewater A431757860+1819.5015.004.50
33=Bancroft Cedric Woore A431758365+1820.7516.254.50
33=Hanson Dave Wem Usc A431758365+1820.7516.254.50
36Bailey Fred Wem Usc A431757457+1718.5014.254.25
37=Jones Nick. Ifton431757862+1619.5015.504.00
37=Nicholls Craig  Bridgewater A431758266+1620.5016.504.00
39Latham Paul Woore A431756653+1316.5013.253.25
40Farmer Peter Childs Ercall431757765+1219.2516.253.00
41=Goodwin Julian Malpas Spts A431757564+1118.7516.002.75
41=Bembow Matt Awc A431757160+1117.7515.002.75
43Gilpin Mike Hanmer A431757868+1019.5017.002.50
44Hinton Ben District A431757971+819.7517.752.00
45Adams Robert Hanmer A431757265+718.0016.251.75
46Boxall Neil Wem Usc A431757470+418.5017.501.00
47Ellison Dave Hanmer A431757270+218.0017.500.50
48=Higgs Paul District A431756766+116.7516.500.25
48=Martin Jonathon Childs Ercall431757271+118.0017.750.25
50Hassall Alex Adderley A431757374-118.2518.50-0.25
51Dulson Michael Wem Usc A2201004220+2221.0010.0011.00
52Kershaw Neil Ifton321675533+2218.3311.007.33
53=Goddard Rich Awc A422507959+2019.7514.755.00
53=Hodges Stewart Prees A422508060+2020.0015.005.00
55Plant Steve Prees A2201004224+1821.0012.009.00
56Jones Oliver Ifton422507760+1719.2515.004.25
57Beff Gary Woore A321675945+1419.6715.004.67
58Smith Paul Woore A321676046+1420.0015.334.67
59Holden Jacob Malpas Fmrs A2201004231+1121.0015.505.50
60Parsonage Nigel Adderley A321675645+1118.6715.003.67
61=Faulkner Alan Hanmer A422507867+1119.5016.752.75
61=Whitehall Connor Adderley A422507059+1117.5014.752.75
63Metcalfe Curtis Wem Usc A2201004232+1021.0016.005.00
64=Hardy Tom Adderley A422507161+1017.7515.252.50
64=Stokes Tim Bridgewater A422507464+1018.5016.002.50
64=Fordham Greg Bridgewater A422507969+1019.7517.252.50
67Groom JoanPrees A422507162+917.7515.502.25
68Jones Bryn Wem A321676153+820.3317.672.67
69Brookes Jamie Malpas Spts A422507062+817.5015.502.00
70Owen AnnMalpas Fmrs A321675649+718.6716.332.33
71=Frost Ryan Childs Ercall422507366+718.2516.501.75
71=Paddington John Awc A422507467+718.5016.751.75
73Rogers Steve Woore A321675449+518.0016.331.67
74Orahilly Terry Wem A321674843+516.0014.331.67
75Stretch Chris Adderley A422507873+519.5018.251.25
76Bamford Dave  Adderley A321675047+316.6715.671.00
77Bailey Ian Wem A321675249+317.3316.331.00
78Bailey Jake Bridgewater A2201004240+221.0020.001.00
79Scott Phil Hanmer A422507068+217.5017.000.50
80Pullen Richard Hanmer A422506059+115.0014.750.25
81=Hewitt Nigel Malpas Spts A422507373018.2518.250.00
81=Booth Dale S Woore A422506767016.7516.750.00
81=Grocott Ben Prees A422507676019.0019.000.00
81=Griffiths Craig Ifton321675252017.3317.330.00
81=Warner Geoff Awc A422506666016.5016.500.00
86Peate Lee Hanmer A422507273-118.0018.25-0.25
87=Clive Alan Bridgewater A422506264-215.5016.00-0.50
87=Frost Nigel Childs Ercall422506971-217.2517.75-0.50
87=Warner Josh Awc A422506466-216.0016.50-0.50
90Metcalfe Ian Ifton422506063-315.0015.75-0.75
91Smout Adrian Malpas Spts A422506772-516.7518.00-1.25
92Manley Rodney Chester Rd A321674651-515.3317.00-1.67
93Barratt Dean Childs Ercall422507177-617.7519.25-1.50
94Haller Mark Awc A422506673-716.5018.25-1.75
95Mottershead Sue District A422506170-915.2517.50-2.25
96Mullock Mike District A422506575-1016.2518.75-2.50
97=Broad Eddy District A422506475-1116.0018.75-2.75
97=Thomas Barrie Wem Usc A422506172-1115.2518.00-2.75
97=Boswell Dave Childs Ercall422505667-1114.0016.75-2.75
97=Palin Darren Adderley A422506374-1115.7518.50-2.75
101Brassington Rob Awc A422505879-2114.5019.75-5.25
102Hazeldine Dan Adderley A110100219+1221.009.0012.00
103Wakefield Jan Woore A1101002112+921.0012.009.00
104=Managh Barry Childs Ercall1101002114+721.0014.007.00
104=Rogers JennyWoore A1101002114+721.0014.007.00
106=Wright Derek Wem Usc A1101002115+621.0015.006.00
106=Bennett Robin Hanmer A1101002115+621.0015.006.00
108Blackhurst Dan Prees A211504135+620.5017.503.00
109Howell Ian Adderley A211503227+516.0013.502.50
110=Smith Colin Wem Usc A1101002117+421.0017.004.00
110=Pearce Chris Bridgewater A1101002117+421.0017.004.00
110=Dimelow Kevin Awc A1101002117+421.0017.004.00
110=Pugh Ieuan Hanmer A1101002117+421.0017.004.00
114Davies Roy Chester Rd A1101002118+321.0018.003.00
115=Stokes William Bridgewater A1101002119+221.0019.002.00
115=Thompson Derek Childs Ercall1101002119+221.0019.002.00
117=Wraight Callum Awc A211503937+219.5018.501.00
117=Moss Andrew Woore A211503634+218.0017.001.00
119Bailey Josh Bridgewater A1101002120+121.0020.001.00
120Williams Geraint Ifton211503939019.5019.500.00
121Davies Jason Prees A413257273-118.0018.25-0.25
122Lacey Nathan Ifton312335253-117.3317.67-0.33
123Wraight TracyAwc A413257072-217.5018.00-0.50
124Gibson Ben Childs Ercall211502830-214.0015.00-1.00
125Lines Vincent Prees A413257780-319.2520.00-0.75
126=Studley E J Malpas Fmrs A312335962-319.6720.67-1.00
126=Speake AnnWem A312335457-318.0019.00-1.00
128Bennett DonnaMalpas Spts A413256973-417.2518.25-1.00
129Lacey Darren Ifton312334448-414.6716.00-1.33
130Chesters John District A312334449-514.6716.33-1.67
131=Richmond Craig Wem A312334146-513.6715.33-1.67
131=Parkes Steve Malpas Fmrs A312335156-517.0018.67-1.67
133Hope Johnathon Bridgewater A312334147-613.6715.67-2.00
134Brassington Robert Malpas Fmrs A312334753-615.6717.67-2.00
135Cooper Tommy Prees A413257481-718.5020.25-1.75
136Pountney Gary Wem A312334552-715.0017.33-2.33
137Peak Charlie Malpas Spts A413256776-916.7519.00-2.25
138Healey PaulaMalpas Spts A312334352-914.3317.33-3.00
139Jones Gareth Chester Rd A413256373-1015.7518.25-2.50
140Foster Andrew Bridgewater A312335161-1017.0020.33-3.33
141Hughes Dave Ifton413255970-1114.7517.50-2.75
142Bushill John Wem Usc A312334354-1114.3318.00-3.67
143Grocott Luke Prees A312334556-1115.0018.67-3.67
144Evans Neil Malpas Fmrs A211502738-1113.5019.00-5.50
145Taylor Chris Wem A312334759-1215.6719.67-4.00
146=Whalley George Bridgewater A312334457-1314.6719.00-4.33
146=Lewis James Malpas Fmrs A312334760-1315.6720.00-4.33
148=Whitehall Gary Adderley A413256781-1416.7520.25-3.50
148=Bailey Stuart Bridgewater A413256781-1416.7520.25-3.50
150Allmark LouisePrees A312333852-1412.6717.33-4.67
151Jones Dave Dickie Ifton413256479-1516.0019.75-3.75
152=Nicholson Chris Chester Rd A413256076-1615.0019.00-4.00
152=Beeston Dan Hanmer A413256076-1615.0019.00-4.00
154Bradley Paul Malpas Spts A413256481-1716.0020.25-4.25
155Saywell Kevin Awc A312334260-1814.0020.00-6.00
156Fowles Paul Chester Rd A413255171-2012.7517.75-5.00
157Jones DellaMalpas Fmrs A312334162-2113.6720.67-7.00
158Welburn Paul Chester Rd A413256082-2215.0020.50-5.50
159Jones Brian District A413255882-2414.5020.50-6.00
160=Lloyd SheilaMalpas Spts A413255379-2613.2519.75-6.50
160=Jones Malcolm Awc A413255682-2614.0020.50-6.50
160=Jones SylviaDistrict A413255682-2614.0020.50-6.50
163Williams Joey Ifton413254981-3212.2520.25-8.00
164Elson Martin Hanmer A413254583-3811.2520.75-9.50
165Bradbury David Prees A10102021-120.0021.00-1.00
166Griffiths Rhys Ifton10101921-219.0021.00-2.00
167=Peak Jane Malpas Spts A10101821-318.0021.00-3.00
167=Tarrell Bill  Adderley A10101821-318.0021.00-3.00
169Burroughs Rob Childs Ercall10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
170=Caldecott Chris Woore A10101621-516.0021.00-5.00
170=Williams Sam Ifton10101621-516.0021.00-5.00
172Johnson Paul Wem A10101521-615.0021.00-6.00
173Preece Carl Malpas Spts A10101421-714.0021.00-7.00
174Skone Pete Wem A10101321-813.0021.00-8.00
175Glover Mark Chester Rd A20203342-916.5021.00-4.50
176Watkin ClaireWem A30305263-1117.3321.00-3.67
177=Jones Liam District A20203142-1115.5021.00-5.50
177=Butler Jack Hanmer A20203142-1115.5021.00-5.50
179Hayes Neil Hanmer A10101021-1110.0021.00-11.00
180Mitchell John Chester Rd A1010921-129.0021.00-12.00
181=Farmer Mathew Childs Ercall20202942-1314.5021.00-6.50
181=Ridgway Dave Awc A20202942-1314.5021.00-6.50
181=Hocknell Tim Prees A20202942-1314.5021.00-6.50
184Welburn Matt Chester Rd A20202842-1414.0021.00-7.00
185Davies PatWem A30304863-1516.0021.00-5.00
186Allmark Chris Prees A30304663-1715.3321.00-5.67
187=Lewis Ron Malpas Fmrs A20202542-1712.5021.00-8.50
187=Jones Derek Malpas Fmrs A20202542-1712.5021.00-8.50
187=Done Roger Malpas Fmrs A20202542-1712.5021.00-8.50
190=Farmer James Childs Ercall1010421-174.0021.00-17.00
190=Shepherd James Childs Ercall1010421-174.0021.00-17.00
192=Owen Keith Malpas Fmrs A30304363-2014.3321.00-6.67
192=Meakin Steve Childs Ercall30304363-2014.3321.00-6.67
194Cartwright Simon Childs Ercall40406384-2115.7521.00-5.25
195=Ellison SamanthaWem A20202142-2110.5021.00-10.50
195=Duckett Andy Woore A20202142-2110.5021.00-10.50
197Field Adrian Bridgewater A20201942-239.5021.00-11.50
198Delves Ian  Childs Ercall40405984-2514.7521.00-6.25
199Jones Philip Malpas Fmrs A30303863-2512.6721.00-8.33
200Oliver Tony Wem A30303763-2612.3321.00-8.67
201Weaver Ian District A40405784-2714.2521.00-6.75
202Darlington Neil Malpas Fmrs A20201342-296.5021.00-14.50
203Taylor David Wem A20201042-325.0021.00-16.00
204Weaver Anthony Chester Rd A40405084-3412.5021.00-8.50
205Rogers Dave Chester Rd A40404984-3512.2521.00-8.75
206Martin Anthony Childs Ercall40404884-3612.0021.00-9.00
207Kynaston David District A30302763-369.0021.00-12.00
208=Hayward Andrew Prees A40404584-3911.2521.00-9.75