Stubbs Parkin & South Whitchurch Bowling League 2019

Click on date for full results

Current Week's Fixtures/Results
GamesPointsHome TeamAway TeamPointsGamesPost-
poned
Tue 16th Apr Division 1
12252Wem Usc AVAwc A1360 
8231District AVMalpas Fmrs A2054 
8225Chester Rd AVMalpas Spts A1924 
9223Adderley AVIfton1743 
5221Prees AVHanmer A2007 
5200Childs ErcallVBridgewater A2167 
3187Wem AVWoore A2369 
Tue 16th Apr Division 2
11251Wrenbury AVMalpas A1811 
9240Awc BVPrees B1753 
8227Hanmer BVCalverhall A1954 
8225Hodnet AVHadnall A1984 
6215Nant Pk Rd AVAsh A2026 
6203HarriersVChester Rd B2106 
4200Audlem AVAdderley B2238 
Tue 16th Apr Division 3
8238Barony ParkVAudlem B1784 
10232Hadnall BVWrenbury B1692 
8226Joules Mkt DraytonVEdgmond1814 
5202Whixall AVTilstock A2377 
4187Malpas BVVictoria A2348 
5185Woore BVDistrict B2127 
Tue 16th Apr Division 4
8234Tilstock BVNant Pk Rd B1834 
8229Awc CVChester Rd C1774 
9228Wem AlbionVWhixall B1943 
8226Malpas Spts BVNewport1614 
6223Chester Rd DVWem USC B2086 
7210Malpas Fmrs BVCheswardine A1875 
4196N In Hales AVEllesmere A2238 
Thu 18th Apr Division 3
10239Wrenbury CVWem B1692 
Thu 18th Apr Division 5
11242Audlem CVCholmondeley A1641 
8232Wem CVWhixall C1664 
7227Ash BVMalpas Fmrs C2035 
6219Bridgewater CVHodnet B2076 
7211Hanmer CVEllesmere B1875 
4174Prees CVDistrict C2188 
Thu 18th Apr Division 6
10245Hadnall CVNant Pk Rd C1772 
10242WollertonVChester Rd E1612 
10229Awc DVCalverhall B1712 
7218District DVWrenbury D2125 
9212N In Hales BVWem USC C1653 
7208Adderley CVVictoria B1805 
Thu 18th Apr Division 7
9183(-18)Calverhall CVPrees D1521 
7179Chester Rd GVChester Rd H1223 
7177Whixall DVJoules Mkt Drayton B1583 
5167Chester Rd FVAudlem D1695 
6165Nantwich Park Rd DVAsh C1724 
Tue 23rd Apr Division 1
Awc AVChester Rd A 
Bridgewater AVPrees A 
Hanmer AVWem Usc A 
IftonVChilds Ercall 
Malpas Fmrs AVWem A 
Malpas Spts AVAdderley A 
Woore AVDistrict A 
Tue 23rd Apr Division 2
Adderley BVWrenbury A 
Ash AVHarriers 
Calverhall AVAwc B 
Chester Rd BVAudlem A 
Hadnall AVNant Pk Rd A 
Malpas AVHodnet A 
Prees BVHanmer B 
Tue 23rd Apr Division 3
Audlem BVJoules Mkt Drayton 
District BVBarony Park 
EdgmondVWhixall A 
Tilstock AVWrenbury C 
Victoria AVHadnall B 
Wem BVWoore B 
Wrenbury BVMalpas B 
Tue 23rd Apr Division 4
Cheswardine AVN In Hales A 
Ellesmere AVWem Albion 
Nant Pk Rd BVMalpas Spts B 
NewportVMalpas Fmrs B 
Wem USC BVAwc C 
Whixall BVTilstock B 
Tue 23rd Apr Division 6
Chester Rd EVAwc D 
Thu 25th Apr Division 4
Chester Rd CVChester Rd D 
Thu 25th Apr Division 5
Cholmondeley AVBridgewater C 
District CVWem C 
Ellesmere BVAsh B 
Hodnet BVPrees C 
Malpas Fmrs CVHanmer C 
Whixall CVAudlem C 
Thu 25th Apr Division 6
Calverhall BVN In Hales B 
Nant Pk Rd CVAdderley C 
Victoria BVHadnall C 
Wem USC CVDistrict D 
Wrenbury DVWollerton 
Thu 25th Apr Division 7
Ash CVTilstock C 
Audlem DVWhixall D 
Chester Rd HVChester Rd F 
Joules Mkt Drayton BVCalverhall C 
Prees DVChester Rd G