Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League 2021

 

To go to The Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League website click Here

Final 2021 Table for Division Division A
Position MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosActTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
11Criccieth181350873923391751+5881381216.3113
22Llanrwst181350804623131860+4531371205.9106
33Craig Y Don A181350774922341890+3441321165.7103
44Beaumaris A181170705622192035+1841331145.192
55Llanfair Pg A181170685821821991+1911281145.090
66Dwygyfylchi A188100695721122000+1121291064.785
77Colwyn Bay Legion18990557117312098-367118744.173
88Conwy186120567019752190-2151201003.868
99Benllech186120448219102309-399117953.156
1010Craig-y-Don C1801802410216292520-89195861.324
Final 2021 Table for Division Division B
Position MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosActTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
11Beaumaris B161240743820871665+4221361256.198
22Bethesda 161330664619721772+2001251215.892
33Craig Y Don B16970595318211582+239130984.877
44Llanfairfechan A16880565618241850-261231054.471
55Gwyngyll16790526016011918-317109914.166
66Porthaethwy166100516117981827-291171074.064
77DinasCriccieth216880486416901839-149116954.064
88Dwygyfylchi B164120506217831875-921221013.658
99Caernarfon165110486417001948-248116963.658