Salop Leisure Shropshire Premier Fantasy League 2019


League Table
TeamW 1W 2W 3W 4W 5Total
Bee9272225083
Handles handicaps17211415067
TopShaggersFC15141917065
Benidorm 82552212064
Chuck em anywhere242379063
Jellyarm2620150061
Statto BC15171316061
You never know1292911061
Butch baby12181614060
The wem cat 4192116060
H22111610059
Coop19121512058
DanielSan1219720058
good on paper15151117058
Novice2113149057
Rrrrr162479056
HP SAUCE239176055
Millward s Madmen13102012055
The chosen ones...! 16141014054
Hmmm11151314053
Goose Elite 69307052
In There Like Swim Wear...13101513051
Strutt Your Stuff1018166050
The Seals1119119050
Cookiethebookie 1381711049
Rubik’s Cube 1191613049
Slabhead221556048
Choppers 129111413047
Webman1152110047
Beer here now1412164046
#hereforthebeer135188044
#shortwhendown 1211210044
nobbys nobblers1012310044
TC’s Twelve161812-3043
Wilsons291517043
Boules XII137175042
Cuns176145042
Willie s all stars314214042
Starting XII81896041
Stercore Accidit691411040
Wilson Academy312178040
4 candles0141510039
Ludlow Dons619311039
Yard short171112-1039
Monkey Magic115148038
A league of their own87147036
Clints guessers811121032
Evo101174032
One Wood Wonder010715032
How Farr061213031
A4983136030
Scrambled egg119100030
Tango012612030
DINNERS 5325-5028
Grout101125-19027
Dollymixtures111131026
The Jack Reacher backup crew-44146020
Spray one play one4383018
BTEC0-1125016
60% of the time all of the time-15100014
Coinmaster45-1015014
Coin master pro1019-7013
Sh#t C#nts10-983012
Llanny Monkey000505
TC’s Top Bowlers007-502
#finishbottom000000
1euanPugh000000
All Stars XII000000
Anyone For Custard ?000000
Bayley B 000000
Big Shak’s000000
Bowlers elite000000
Buds boys000000
Burway000000
C Team000000
Cactus000000
Cameron s clarets 000000
Canaries000000
Castlefields 000000
Castlefields 000000
Chris Stretch000000
Claws 12000000
Come on the Rutters000000
Couldn t Play Anyway000000
Dan United000000
Dilly Dilly000000
Dinners000000
Dolly Mixtures000000
Down and Outers000000
Dragons Fire000000
Dyslexic Untied000000
Gorgeous000000
Ieuan Pugh000000
Inspiring Great Performance000000
Its all over now000000
JP Stars 000000
JR 18000000
Jellyarm000000
Jockey Lads000000
Jonah XI000000
Junior s Colebrook Bowling Army000000
Klives Krew000000
Meole Brace000000
Meole Brace000000
Milkmans Dozen000000
NeverGoodEnough000000
No Chance000000
Norfolknchance 000000
Nowamortal000000
Nowimmortal000000
One and two000000
Pasta Man000000
Pigeon Patrol000000
Pretenders BC000000
Reach000000
Real Ale Madrid000000
STEVO +11000000
ShortWhenDown000000
Shropshire mons000000
Skellies Scallies000000
Steverpool000000
Stoneman000000
Straightpegsonly000000
Strutt Your Stuff000000
TVBC000000
Taffy000000
Team G000000
Team S000000
The Detestables000000
The Jim Helms000000
The Sloths000000
The village people000000
This is what we do!000000
Timmy s 12000000
Tommy s Donks000000
Tony Fardow000000
Unbelievable geoff000000
Upthetrack000000
any good?000000
super12000000
super12000000
the bakers dozen000000
tree000000