BCGBA Junior Results 2018

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 2
PosPlayerCountyPlayWonLostForAgainstAgg
1Kyle TootleNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3306317+46
2Owen CooksonCheshire County BA3306322+41
3Adam McdermottCheshire County BA3306330+33
4Kayley WelchCheshire County BA3306331+32
5=Jack DickinsonNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3306332+31
5=Thomas JohnsonNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3306332+31
7Shane DolanGreater Manchester County CGBA3306336+27
8Ben MillsNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3306353+10
9Aaron HayhurstNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3216227+35
10Kieran DeakinCheshire County BA3216247+15
11Edward CollinsPotteries & District County BA3216137+24
12Tom FarmerPotteries & District County BA3216142+19
13Josh DolanGreater Manchester County CGBA3216143+18
14Mark BushellCheshire County BA3216148+13
15Sam (c) GittinsCheshire County BA3216041+19
16Charlie HodkinsonNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3216046+14
17Thomas ClampNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3216050+10
18Matthew CraggNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3216052+8
19Matthew FarrellCheshire County BA3215936+23
20Louis PorterGreater Manchester County CGBA3125950+9
21Abi HarrisCheshire County BA3215840+18
22Blake Ashworth McleanGreater Manchester County CGBA3215844+14
23Henry VeeversNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3125852+6
24Liam DeakinCheshire County BA3215857+1
25Matthew BrownNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3215736+21
26Jamie PurcellPotteries & District County BA3215659-3
27Jake JohnsonGreater Manchester County CGBA3215538+17
28Jack PurcellPotteries & District County BA3215547+8
29Meghan MillwardGreater Manchester County CGBA3215553+2
30Jonathon BrownNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3215558-3
31James WrightPotteries & District County BA3215440+14
32Tom HollinsheadPotteries & District County BA3215443+11
33Sam PorterGreater Manchester County CGBA3215460-6
34Matthew StarkieGreater Manchester County CGBA3125346+7
35Alex CarlingNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3125358-5
36Jason HarrisNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3215143+8
37Tom EatonCheshire County BA3125153-2
38Bradley GoodallPotteries & District County BA3125162-11
39Robert MillsCheshire County BA3215032+18
40William BloorCheshire County BA3215047+3
41Jordan PurcellPotteries & District County BA3124958-9
42Jack MaddoxPotteries & District County BA3034963-14
43Mark CritchleyNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3214838+10
44Morgan Scott-ninnisNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3214851-3
45Anthony GarwoodCheshire County BA3124753-6
46Jack ProctorGreater Manchester County CGBA3214758-11
47Oliver HartleyPotteries & District County BA3214760-13
48Tom LovenberryPotteries & District County BA3214657-11
49Tom ProsserGreater Manchester County CGBA3124558-13
50Dylan WrightCheshire County BA3124560-15
51Aimee ClampNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3124449-5
52Sasha SpencerCheshire County BA3124456-12
53Shannon KnoxGreater Manchester County CGBA3124459-15
54Patrick BloorCheshire County BA3034363-20
55Cameron CollettPotteries & District County BA3124249-7
56Reace GibbinsNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3124050-10
57=Ben HollinsheadPotteries & District County BA3033963-24
57=Jake RigbyNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA3033963-24
59Josh ReaneyCheshire County BA3033763-26
60William CollettPotteries & District County BA3123047-17
61Kaitlin ProctorGreater Manchester County CGBA2204225+17
62James WrightCheshire County BA2204226+16
63Matt PackettPotteries & District County BA2204228+14
64Elliott SimpsonCheshire County BA2204237+5
65Jack BeerGreater Manchester County CGBA2113931+8
66Oliver CairnsNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA2113941-2
67Joshua O ConnorGreater Manchester County CGBA2113827+11
68James WinterNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA2113723+14
69Daniel ScholefieldCheshire County BA2113628+8
70Jack DaviesPotteries & District County BA2023242-10
71Kieron McgarryGreater Manchester County CGBA2113034-4
72Dylan PorterPotteries & District County BA2022742-15
73Stephen SeersGreater Manchester County CGBA2022542-17
74Charlie BeckettPotteries & District County BA2112238-16
75Chloe ShawPotteries & District County BA2022242-20
76=Josh AndrewsGreater Manchester County CGBA2021642-26
76=Mitch TideswellPotteries & District County BA2021642-26
78=Luke WalshGreater Manchester County CGBA2021442-28
78=Emma PorterGreater Manchester County CGBA2021442-28
80Aaron BuckleyCheshire County BA202942-33
81Lucy MurphyGreater Manchester County CGBA110214+17
82William VeeversNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA1102113+8
83Klayton LloydGreater Manchester County CGBA1102117+4
84Laura KnoxGreater Manchester County CGBA1011921-2
85Bobby KayPotteries & District County BA1011821-3
86Jack TorrGreater Manchester County CGBA1011621-5
87Lewis AndrewsGreater Manchester County CGBA1011321-8
88=Shane YerkessNorth Lancs & Fylde County BA1011121-10
88=Harley YatesPotteries & District County BA1011121-10
90Jack TurnerPotteries & District County BA1011021-11
91=Grace CummingsGreater Manchester County CGBA101721-14
91=Daniel ElveyPotteries & District County BA101721-14
91=Joshua MurphyPotteries & District County BA101721-14
94=George RigbyGreater Manchester County CGBA101221-19
94=Ben MccormackCheshire County BA101221-19
94=Klayton LloydGreater Manchester County CGBA101221-19
97=Ellie RigbyGreater Manchester County CGBA101121-20
97=Ryan GoddardGreater Manchester County CGBA101121-20
97=Poppy ReesPotteries & District County BA101121-20
97=Lauron KnoxGreater Manchester County CGBA101121-20