BCGBA Junior Results 2018

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 1
PosPlayerCountyPlayWonLostForAgainstAgg
1Owen EvansStaffordshire County CGBA3306312+51
2Jordyn HughesStaffordshire County CGBA3306325+38
3Tom SkidmoreStaffordshire County CGBA3306330+33
4=Tom WiltshireSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3306333+30
4=Liam DennisNorth Midlands BA3306333+30
6=Jacob ParrattSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3306334+29
6=Joe DickenStaffordshire County CGBA3306334+29
6=Jake LeedingStaffordshire County CGBA3306334+29
9Lucy SkidmoreStaffordshire County CGBA3306335+28
10Bailey RumneySouth Yorkshire County CGBA3306340+23
11Brogan WilshireStaffordshire County CGBA3306341+22
12Ethan HallStaffordshire County CGBA3306342+21
13Daisy NadinSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3306344+19
14George ChapmanNorth Midlands BA3216244+18
15Mia BentonStaffordshire County CGBA3216245+17
16Matthew TomlinsonSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3216141+20
17=Dillon ChristophersonSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3216142+19
17=Jacob AshStaffordshire County CGBA3216142+19
19Toby HobbsStaffordshire County CGBA3216048+12
20Tom LeaNorth Midlands BA3215932+27
21Rachel ClarkeSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3215938+21
22Joe FurgusonStaffordshire County CGBA3215943+16
23Bella JefferySouth Yorkshire County CGBA3215736+21
24Tom BateStaffordshire County CGBA3215741+16
25James CattonLancashire County CGBA3215756+1
26Callum JefferySouth Yorkshire County CGBA3215657-1
27Abbie Jo RhodesSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3125553+2
28James CrowtherNorth Midlands BA3125445+9
29Tyler LysonsSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3215330+23
30Molly TonksNorth Midlands BA3215343+10
31Ryan CrossNorth Midlands BA3035363-10
32Jack SmithStaffordshire County CGBA3215253-1
33Liam BlackwellSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3125257-5
34Cael PiggotSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3215134+17
35Ronan AllenNorth Midlands BA3125157-6
36Andrew ArnoldLancashire County CGBA3215049+1
37Morgan RumneySouth Yorkshire County CGBA3215058-8
38Finlay RocheNorth Midlands BA3214844+4
39Dylan BurdettNorth Midlands BA3124845+3
40Samuel JarrettLancashire County CGBA3214849-1
41Josh KaradagStaffordshire County CGBA3214740+7
42Liam MarrowLancashire County CGBA3214752-5
43Lewis PickeringSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3124648-2
44James HarrisNorth Midlands BA3124352-9
45James NadinSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3124354-11
46Olivia WilliamsNorth Midlands BA3124257-15
47Tanya NashLancashire County CGBA3034163-22
48Luke CarringtonSouth Yorkshire County CGBA3123844-6
49Connor BrayStaffordshire County CGBA3123862-24
50Owen WoodNorth Midlands BA3033763-26
51Declan FlintLancashire County CGBA3033463-29
52Rylan IrwinLancashire County CGBA3033063-33
53=James MatherLancashire County CGBA3032763-36
53=Leo NashLancashire County CGBA3032763-36
55Kacey JenkinsNorth Midlands BA3032563-38
56William Lee-smithNorth Midlands BA3032463-39
57Thomas MackayLancashire County CGBA3032263-41
58Philip YoungLancashire County CGBA3031063-53
59Josh TalbotSouth Yorkshire County CGBA2204215+27
60Adam ThorpeSouth Yorkshire County CGBA2204216+26
61Josh JarvisStaffordshire County CGBA2204225+17
62Cody EverittStaffordshire County CGBA2204229+13
63Matthew GreenwoodLancashire County CGBA2204231+11
64Alicia GregsonLancashire County CGBA2114133+8
65Ryan MaughanLancashire County CGBA21133330
66Aiden RileyLancashire County CGBA2113129+2
67Alfie KnightNorth Midlands BA2113036-6
68Emma GillLancashire County CGBA2023042-12
69Taylor WildmanNorth Midlands BA2022842-14
70Harry ScottStaffordshire County CGBA2112724+3
71Tom MilesNorth Midlands BA2022542-17
72Hannah JonesLancashire County CGBA21124240
73Mathew PotterLancashire County CGBA2112334-11
74Archie RimmerLancashire County CGBA2022242-20
75Matthew MarrowLancashire County CGBA2021942-23
76Zach CrossNorth Midlands BA2021842-24
77=Harry CrowtherNorth Midlands BA2021642-26
77=Lily CopelandLancashire County CGBA2021642-26
79Jay WilliamsNorth Midlands BA110212+19
80Lewis BaileySouth Yorkshire County CGBA110218+13
81Taylor WildmanNorth Midlands BA110219+12
82Matthew KeySouth Yorkshire County CGBA1102113+8
83Tom AultonStaffordshire County CGBA1102115+6
84Ryan CollinsSouth Yorkshire County CGBA1102116+5
85Ben GoddardStaffordshire County CGBA1102119+2
86=James HaighSouth Yorkshire County CGBA1011921-2
86=Kieran WelchNorth Midlands BA1011921-2
88=Thomas HaywoodStaffordshire County CGBA1011721-4
88=Harry CopelandLancashire County CGBA1011721-4
90Olivia FishwickLancashire County CGBA1011621-5
91Daniel MackayLancashire County CGBA1011521-6
92=Ewan FoxSouth Yorkshire County CGBA1011021-11
92=Nathan MilesNorth Midlands BA1011021-11
94Lottie WebsterStaffordshire County CGBA101921-12
95=Rhys EvansStaffordshire County CGBA101821-13
95=Brandon DeeganLancashire County CGBA101821-13
95=Chris FarrellLancashire County CGBA101821-13
95=Jessica HodgeLancashire County CGBA101821-13
95=Daniel WallworkLancashire County CGBA101821-13
100=Owen ChattawayNorth Midlands BA101721-14
100=Charlie StuartNorth Midlands BA101721-14
102Daniel DanburyNorth Midlands BA101521-16
103Elise LambertStaffordshire County CGBA101421-17
104Alora AdeyemiNorth Midlands BA101321-18