BCGBA Junior Results 2018

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Premier
PosPlayerCountyPlayWonLostForAgainstAgg
1Ethan WareingYorkshire County CGBA4408432+52
2Callum MitchellWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4408438+46
3Jack NewsomeWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4408441+43
4Shannon KernickWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4408446+38
5Jack BowesYorkshire County CGBA4408447+37
6Ryan P WilliamsWelsh CGBA4408450+34
7Louis JonesWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4408455+29
8Owen SherriffDerbyshire County CGBA4408459+25
9Finley HormbreyWelsh CGBA4318359+24
10Liam LoweryWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4318361+22
11Matthew CainesWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4318364+19
12Emma TobinYorkshire County CGBA4318257+25
13Scott ShawYorkshire County CGBA4318156+25
14Josh WarnerShropsire CGBA4318062+18
15Aiden RichardsonDerbyshire County CGBA4318070+10
16Elliot Heap (v/c)Yorkshire County CGBA4228070+10
17Sophie Brown (c)Yorkshire County CGBA4317941+38
18Ben BeaumontYorkshire County CGBA4317949+30
19Andy FordWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4317965+14
20Emma Massey-jonesShropsire CGBA4227966+13
21Nathan Dobson (c)Yorkshire County CGBA4317976+3
22Sam Williams (v-capt)Welsh CGBA4317861+17
23Charlie HotchkissShropsire CGBA4227865+13
24Harry ChurchShropsire CGBA4317869+9
25Matty Worden Welsh CGBA4227877+1
26Nia Jones (v-capt)Welsh CGBA4317759+18
27Louie FurnissDerbyshire County CGBA4317766+11
28Susie LawsonShropsire CGBA4317770+7
29Joe DorricottShropsire CGBA4317773+4
30Aaron BrineYorkshire County CGBA4317553+22
31Ieuan Pugh (capt)Welsh CGBA4227560+15
32Matthew GrundyWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4317563+12
33Josh VenablesWelsh CGBA4227567+8
34Ben FalkinghamYorkshire County CGBA4227573+2
35Edward ProudloveShropsire CGBA4317576-1
36George HinesDerbyshire County CGBA4317446+28
37Kieran JonesShropsire CGBA4227478-4
38Nathan CainesWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4317359+14
39Kieron HallettWelsh CGBA4317364+9
40Ryan RogersWelsh CGBA4317369+4
41Amy TobinYorkshire County CGBA4227380-7
42Ashley WaltonDerbyshire County CGBA4137380-7
43Harry LawtonWelsh CGBA4137277-5
44Lucas HallWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4227161+10
45Harry FallWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4317162+9
46George CooperShropsire CGBA4317165+6
47Emmet MckinleyShropsire CGBA4137076-6
48Nathan LaceyWelsh CGBA4047084-14
49Lewis MooneyWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4226968+1
50Joshua FurnissDerbyshire County CGBA4226974-5
51Sophie WorrallYorkshire County CGBA4226863+5
52Matt ParryShropsire CGBA4226866+2
53Lewis Cooper (v/c)Yorkshire County CGBA4136876-8
54Tommy McdonaldWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4136877-9
55Keira EdwardsWelsh CGBA4046884-16
56Sophie BriddonDerbyshire County CGBA4226753+14
57Nathan CrocombeWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4136778-11
58Alex EdmondsonYorkshire County CGBA4316658+8
59Megan EarlisWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4226670-4
60Ben Hewitt (capt)Welsh CGBA4316553+12
61James ToddWelsh CGBA4226448+16
62Mathew ParkesWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4226463+1
63Mathew Stevenson Welsh CGBA4136469-5
64Joe KillenShropsire CGBA4226478-14
65Cameron CutlerWarwick & Worcester Counties BA4226268-6
66Rebecca SherriffDerbyshire County CGBA4136275-13
67Tom KillenShropsire CGBA4226063-3
68Camilla ParsonageShropsire CGBA4136076-16
69Ellie DaviesShropsire CGBA4135883-25
70Harry ParsonageShropsire CGBA4045784-27
71Gianne ObafialDerbyshire County CGBA4135677-21
72Ben MiddletonShropsire CGBA4045284-32
73Josh GolpinDerbyshire County CGBA4044384-41
74Dylan HalliwellDerbyshire County CGBA4044284-42
75Kelly PriceShropsire CGBA3306333+30
76Liam DoveyShropsire CGBA3306339+24
77Josh ThomasYorkshire County CGBA3216046+14
78Callum JamesWarwick & Worcester Counties BA3216050+10
79Cameron GhaffarYorkshire County CGBA31260600
80William ClarkeWarwick & Worcester Counties BA3125944+15
81Tom ShawDerbyshire County CGBA3125962-3
82Sam JerromesDerbyshire County CGBA3215843+15
83Richard JonesWelsh CGBA3215738+19
84Leah KeyworthYorkshire County CGBA3215745+12
85Rhys BoultonWelsh CGBA3215746+11
86Ciaran AndrewsWarwick & Worcester Counties BA3125662-6
87Matthew BellYorkshire County CGBA3215543+12
88Jack DesmondDerbyshire County CGBA3215547+8
89Jack MeredithDerbyshire County CGBA3215440+14
90Ben HintonShropsire CGBA3125450+4
91Finlay PrytherchWelsh CGBA3125459-5
92Georgia JewittYorkshire County CGBA3215349+4
93Ashley SheldonDerbyshire County CGBA3125362-9
94Owen LaurieYorkshire County CGBA3215244+8
95Callum WadsworthYorkshire County CGBA3215143+8
96Leanne BeckettDerbyshire County CGBA3125159-8
97Ryan WorthingtonDerbyshire County CGBA3035163-12
98Dawson RoseWarwick & Worcester Counties BA3215052-2
99Kian ParsonsShropsire CGBA3214959-10
100Reece MaskellWarwick & Worcester Counties BA3214850-2
101=Ryan HocknullWarwick & Worcester Counties BA3124862-14
101=Jess LaceyWelsh CGBA3124862-14
103Harrison MessengerYorkshire County CGBA3214754-7
104Jordan WikeYorkshire County CGBA3124652-6
105Daniel BeardDerbyshire County CGBA3124556-11
106Evie HinesDerbyshire County CGBA3034563-18
107Sophie OxtobyDerbyshire County CGBA3034363-20
108Leah WeatherillYorkshire County CGBA3124159-18
109Eamonn LearDerbyshire County CGBA3123962-23
110Akeel KhanShropsire CGBA3033963-24
111Daniel OwenWelsh CGBA3123857-19
112Taylor MillerWarwick & Worcester Counties BA3033663-27
113Joe HayesWelsh CGBA3123456-22
114Jessica WaltonDerbyshire County CGBA3032563-38
115Jake HallWelsh CGBA3032263-41
116Molly HarrisShropsire CGBA3031663-47
117Hanna Williams-jonesWelsh CGBA2204226+16
118=Jack ShawDerbyshire County CGBA2204229+13
118=Lily HeslingYorkshire County CGBA2204229+13
120Kyle HainsworthYorkshire County CGBA2204231+11
121Rhys MarshallShropsire CGBA2114133+8
122Sophie MccaffreyYorkshire County CGBA2113941-2
123Ethan BarlowWelsh CGBA2113841-3
124Jack WaddingtonYorkshire County CGBA2113540-5
125Larissa HarveyWarwick & Worcester Counties BA2113425+9
126Matt BeckShropsire CGBA2113437-3
127=Jacob EdeDerbyshire County CGBA2022842-14
127=Toby FoxallShropsire CGBA2022842-14
129=Callum SlackDerbyshire County CGBA2022242-20
129=Zack HaywardWelsh CGBA2022242-20
131Byron FletcherShropsire CGBA2021842-24
132Jake BarlowWelsh CGBA2021642-26
133=Natasha BannisterDerbyshire County CGBA2021442-28
133=Josh WeaverWarwick & Worcester Counties BA2021442-28
135Sion BellWelsh CGBA2021242-30
136Aaron BackhouseYorkshire County CGBA110216+15
137Emily HalliwellDerbyshire County CGBA110217+14
138Blake GillDerbyshire County CGBA1102120+1
139=Ewan Walker-mousleyDerbyshire County CGBA1012021-1
139=James ShepherdShropsire CGBA1012021-1
141Jacob JonesWelsh CGBA1011921-2
142Harrison MedcalfDerbyshire County CGBA1011821-3
143Lilly WestWarwick & Worcester Counties BA1011721-4
144Declan SmithDerbyshire County CGBA1011321-8
145James CallumWarwick & Worcester Counties BA1011221-9
146Thomas JonesWelsh CGBA1011121-10
147=Morgan Gregson-jonesWelsh CGBA101921-12
147=Rebecca DaviesWelsh CGBA101921-12
149=Wayd PawlowskiShropsire CGBA101721-14
149=Harvey ShawDerbyshire County CGBA101721-14
151Joshua LeesonDerbyshire County CGBA101521-16
152=Tyler PatrickYorkshire County CGBA101421-17
152=Taylor BishopWarwick & Worcester Counties BA101421-17
152=Hari OwenWelsh CGBA101421-17
152=Archie KielyDerbyshire County CGBA101221-19