Crown Green Bowling Competition Results and Rankings 2017
Competition Averages

2017 Competition Results for Neil Slattery

Click on player name for opposition individual results

Spen Victoria Open Five 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
SemiMally Fowler1621
QuartersChris Mordue2115
Round of 16Ashley Tattersley2111
Round of 32Darren Stevenson2112
Points 6
Spen Victoria Open Four 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Frank Griffin1321
Round of 64Paul Burke2115
Spen Victoria Open Six 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Alex Wolfenden2021
Spen Victoria Open Three 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Mark Regan1621
Spen Victoria Open Two 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
QuartersGary Wike2021
Round of 16Peter Ellis219
Round of 32Nigel Marshall2120
Spen Victoria Open One 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Danny Sillitoe1721
Spen Victoria Open Seven 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Kieren Smith1421
Spen Victoria Invitation 16
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Thomas Hanson921
Brighouse Winter Open One 32
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Mally Fowler1121
Brighouse Winter Open Two 32
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Dave Hemsley1821
Round of 32Wally Whytell218
Brighouse Winter Open Three 32
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Neil Simpson521
Round of 32Josh Mordue2120
Brighouse Winter Open Five 32
RoundOpponentForAgainst
QuartersC Austin1321
Round of 16Garry Walker215
Round of 32John Horsley2111
Brighouse Winter Open Six 32
RoundOpponentForAgainst
FinalMark Regan2116
SemiNigel Briggs2113
QuartersDanny Sillitoe2110
Round of 16Ashley Tattersley2111
Points 12
Spen Victoria Winter Finals 16
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Mally Fowler1121
ECC Open 256
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128John Dewey121
Round of 256Rich Goddard2119
CCF West Brom Open 256
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 256Mark Street2021
Derek Fletcher Classic 128
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Glyn Cookson2021
Round of 64C Morris2119
Round of 128Paul Burke2116
Hillcrest Classic 128
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128John Gately2931
North Chadderton BC Coors Clas
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64Chris Mordue1521
Castle Private Classic
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128Leighton Roberts1421
Nursery Classic
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Joe Williamson1521
Round of 32D Thomas2112
Round of 64W Symth2118
Carling Cup
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Barry Holland1321
Round of 64James Thomas216
Sandal Classic 128
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64Jack Dyson921
Round of 128Roger Crowther217
Lindley BC 2000 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16John Webster721
Round of 32Tom Graham2117
Round of 64G Pratt2113
Parkfield Open 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Lee Heaton321
Round of 64Tommy King2110
Cleckheaton Classic
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Neil Simpson1721
Round of 64Andy Mailer2112
Pudsey Classic
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128James Davison1921
Brighouse Classic
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16James Hanson1721
Round of 32Mark Johnson2114
Round of 64Mark Hughes216
Round of 128Adam Mellor2111
Points 6
Rastrick Classic
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64Andy Webb1321
Round of 128James Grimston2114
Moorlands Sports and Social Cl
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128Ryan Walters1521
Crosland Moor Open 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64M Griffiths1621
Autumn Waterloo
2 Rounds Missing, but won
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128Paul Heap1621
Kirkheaton Con 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64Marc Armitage721
Isle of Man Autumn Mens
3 Rounds Missing, but won
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Ossett Flying Horse Autumn Classic
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64Nathan Webster1621