Crown Green Bowling Competition Results and Rankings 2017
Competition Averages

2017 Competition Results for D Jackson

Click on player name for opposition individual results

DCaster Crown On Flat Open 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
QuartersJohn Sneddon1021
Round of 16Andy Thornton216
Round of 32Gareth Coates2110
Round of 64C Leishman2116
Points 6
Sevenside Open Three 128
RoundOpponentForAgainst
ECC Open 256
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128Rich Lawson1221
Round of 256Mark Jones2121
CCF West Brom Open 256
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Glyn Picknell1621
Round of 64Bob Jones218
Round of 128Thomas Lea2111
Round of 256Marc Wilson2117
Points 6
Rudheath Open 128
3 Rounds Missing, but won
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Darren Plenderleith1921
Points 6
Helsby Classic
3 Rounds Missing, but won
RoundOpponentForAgainst
QuartersDaniel Nixon1621
Round of 16Mark Winnington2114
Points 12
Spring Waterloo 256
3 Rounds Missing, but won
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Jamie King1821
Round of 32Paul Dudley1921
Points 6
Wharton Cons 128
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64Graeme Wilson1831
Round of 128N/A310
Derek Fletcher Classic 128
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128D Allsop1821
Hillcrest Classic 128
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64Ian Nicholson2431
Round of 128John McDonnell3119
Metro Sports Open 64
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Jason Jones921
Round of 32Jane Bowler2111
Round of 64Jordan McDermott216
North Chadderton BC Coors Clas
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Simon Brown1421
Round of 64S Flunn2117
Poker Stars Super 32 Isle of M
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Brian Smith1921
Round of 32Rich Goddard2118
Frank Beeley Trophy
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64Mike Tunstall1621
Moorfields Open
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128S Dace1921
Rog Ogiliev Mixed 32 Memorial
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Chris Brown1621
Round of 32Nicola Boulton2117
Brighouse Classic
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128Chris Brown1021
Grange Classic
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 32Neil Smith1521
Round of 64Paul Craven213
Mike Roach Memorial
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 16Nick Hughes210
Round of 32Matt Gillies2116
Round of 64John Gately2116
Points 6
Moorlands Sports and Social Cl
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 64Alec Byrnes1121
Round of 128Josh Pendlebury215
Billy Bennett Memorial Trophy
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128Andy Pearce1621
George Masters
RoundOpponentForAgainst
Round of 128Paul Lamb2931