Junior Individual Merit



    


Final
1Nathan Dobson (Yorkshire)2118Ewan Walker-mousley (East Midlands)

Semi Final
1Nathan Dobson (Yorkshire)2113Amy Tobin (Yorkshire)
2Ewan Walker-mousley (East Midlands)2117Owen Sherriff (East Midlands)

Quarter Final
1Nathan Dobson (Yorkshire)2111Josh Warner (North Shropshire)
2Amy Tobin (Yorkshire)2114Kyle Hainsworth (Yorkshire)
3Owen Sherriff (East Midlands)2119Liam Blackwell (South Yorkshire)
4Ewan Walker-mousley (East Midlands)2114Thomas Scorah (Yorkshire)

Second
1Josh Warner (North Shropshire)2119Alex Edmondson (Yorkshire)
2Nathan Dobson (Yorkshire)210Michael Cavangh (Wirral)
3Kyle Hainsworth (Yorkshire)2111Louie Furniss (East Midlands)
4Amy Tobin (Yorkshire)2111Owen Lawrie (Yorkshire)
5Liam Blackwell (South Yorkshire)2119Aaron Brine (Yorkshire)
6Owen Sherriff (East Midlands)217Thomas Johnson (Yorkshire)
7Ewan Walker-mousley (East Midlands)2114Rebecca Sherriff (East Midlands)
8Thomas Scorah (Yorkshire)2115Bella Jeffrey (South Yorkshire)

First
1Alex Edmondson (Yorkshire)214Cameron Collett (North Staffordshire)
2Josh Warner (North Shropshire)2115Joshua Furniss (East Midlands)
3Nathan Dobson (Yorkshire)2110Tom Hollinshead (North Staffordshire)
4Michael Cavangh (Wirral)2112Ciaran Andrews (Warwickshire)
5Louie Furniss (East Midlands)2115Dillon Christopherson (South Yorkshire)
6Kyle Hainsworth (Yorkshire)2112Jamie Isaac (Wirral)
7Amy Tobin (Yorkshire)2119Rachel Clarke (South Yorkshire)
8Owen Lawrie (Yorkshire)2114Edward Proudlove (North Shropshire)
9Liam Blackwell (South Yorkshire)2117George Hines (East Midlands)
10Aaron Brine (Yorkshire)215Jack Bowes (Yorkshire)
11Thomas Johnson (Yorkshire)2113Jack Maddox (North Staffordshire)
12Owen Sherriff (East Midlands)218Ben Hollinshead (North Staffordshire)
13Ewan Walker-mousley (East Midlands)2111Emma Tobin (Yorkshire)
14Rebecca Sherriff (East Midlands)2112Tyler Patrick (Yorkshire)
15Thomas Scorah (Yorkshire)2117Gianne Obafial (East Midlands)
16Bella Jeffrey (South Yorkshire)211Sophie Worrall (Yorkshire)

Preliminary
1Cameron Collett (North Staffordshire)210Bye
2Alex Edmondson (Yorkshire)2119Matthew Tomlinson (South Yorkshire)
3Josh Warner (North Shropshire)210Bye
4Joshua Furniss (East Midlands)210Bye
5Nathan Dobson (Yorkshire)212Adam Thorpe (South Yorkshire)
6Tom Hollinshead (North Staffordshire)210Bye
7Ciaran Andrews (Warwickshire)2117Ryan Worthington (East Midlands)
8Michael Cavangh (Wirral)210Bye
9Louie Furniss (East Midlands)210Bye
10Dillon Christopherson (South Yorkshire)210Bye
11Kyle Hainsworth (Yorkshire)210Bye
12Jamie Isaac (Wirral)210Bye
13Amy Tobin (Yorkshire)210Bye
14Rachel Clarke (South Yorkshire)210Bye
15Owen Lawrie (Yorkshire)210Bye
16Edward Proudlove (North Shropshire)210Bye
17Liam Blackwell (South Yorkshire)2114Jamie Richards (Warwickshire)
18George Hines (East Midlands)2117Lewis Cooper (Yorkshire)
19Jack Bowes (Yorkshire)210Bye
20Aaron Brine (Yorkshire)210Bye
21Thomas Johnson (Yorkshire)210Bye
22Jack Maddox (North Staffordshire)210Bye
23Ben Hollinshead (North Staffordshire)210Bye
24Owen Sherriff (East Midlands)210Bye
25Emma Tobin (Yorkshire)2117Callum Jeffrey (South Yorkshire)
26Ewan Walker-mousley (East Midlands)2111Jake McElney (Wirral)
27Rebecca Sherriff (East Midlands)210Bye
28Tyler Patrick (Yorkshire)210Bye
29Thomas Scorah (Yorkshire)210Bye
30Gianne Obafial (East Midlands)210Bye
31Sophie Worrall (Yorkshire)210Bye
32Bella Jeffrey (South Yorkshire)210Bye