Sponsors
Barlows Fire & Security
Sisis Expert Surfaces
Dennis UK
Esselle Sports Management

British Parks 2016

Click on player name for individual results

Averages for Final
PosPlayerClubAssociationPlayWonLostForAgainstAgg
1Peter WorfolkBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire110212+19
2Jamie BramleySale Excelsior W.m.cGreater Manchester110213+18
3John DaviesS.m.r.b.lGreater Manchester110215+16
4=James ThomasMeersbrook Park BcSouth Yorkshire110219+12
4=Dave WalkerNursery B.cGreater Manchester110219+12
6=Wayne UsherTottington Cons ClubGreater Manchester1102110+11
6=Matt SandsLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester1102110+11
8=Harry SlackBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire1102111+10
8=Nigel GreenhalghHopwood UnionistGreater Manchester1102111+10
8=Gareth WhittakerS.m.r.b.lGreater Manchester1102111+10
11Paul WildgooseWhiteley Woods BcSouth Yorkshire1102112+9
12Lee Fletcher Lloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester1102113+8
13=Mark CrawshawBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire1102114+7
13=Joe WestellMeersbrook Park BcSouth Yorkshire1102114+7
15=Dean MissereMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire1102115+6
15=Ben PhillipsLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester1102115+6
15=Andy RaymondAltrincham BoroughGreater Manchester1102115+6
15=Chris FowlerMaltby BcSouth Yorkshire1102115+6
19Gary AinleyMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire1102116+5
20Tony MellorHopwood UnionistGreater Manchester1102118+3
21=Richard AtkinCrookesmoor BcSouth Yorkshire1102119+2
21=Ian TurrellTottington Cons ClubGreater Manchester1102119+2
23=Jimmy HynesTonge B.cGreater Manchester1102120+1
23=Steve RidleyLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester1102120+1
25=Mark JohnsonBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire1012021-1
25=James HigginsBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire1012021-1
27=Matt BeeverBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire1011921-2
27=Steve SquireTonge B.cGreater Manchester1011921-2
29Matt WhitakerMeersbrook Park BcSouth Yorkshire1011821-3
30Craig McguiganLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester1011621-5
31=Ryan ClarkWadsley Jack BcSouth Yorkshire1011521-6
31=Craig HillCrookesmoor BcSouth Yorkshire1011521-6
31=Chris AldersonLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester1011521-6
31=Nicky BrooksTonge B.cGreater Manchester1011521-6
35=Ben GloagNursery B.cGreater Manchester1011421-7
35=Keith MchughHopwood UnionistGreater Manchester1011421-7
37Chris KellyWadsley Jack BcSouth Yorkshire1011321-8
38Mike GeraghtyLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester1011221-9
39=Mick HobsonMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire1011121-10
39=Andy WhitakerMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire1011121-10
39=Donny WilkinsonTonge B.cGreater Manchester1011121-10
42=Robert GraysonCrookesmoor BcSouth Yorkshire1011021-11
42=Calum MailerBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire1011021-11
44=Andy MailerBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire101921-12
44=Roger MorganSale Excelsior W.m.cGreater Manchester101921-12
46Mark RichardsonMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire101521-16
47Sam DayCrookesmoor BcSouth Yorkshire101321-18
48Clive ChapmanEast WardGreater Manchester101221-19