Sponsors
Barlows Fire & Security
Sisis Expert Surfaces
Dennis UK
Esselle Sports Management

British Parks 2016

Click on player name for individual results

Leading Averages for Seniors
PosPlayerClubAssociationPlayWonLostForAgainstAgg
1James ThomasMeersbrook Park BcSouth Yorkshire55010570+35
2Richard AtkinCrookesmoor BcSouth Yorkshire55010581+24
3Steve RidleyLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester55010584+21
4Dave WalkerNursery B.cGreater Manchester4408442+42
5Peter WorfolkBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire5419357+36
6Wayne UsherTottington Cons ClubGreater Manchester54110166+35
7Tim HoltTottington Cons ClubGreater Manchester4408451+33
8Mark CrawshawBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire54110067+33
9Lee Fletcher Lloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester54110273+29
10Gary HansonBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire4408456+28
11Robert GraysonCrookesmoor BcSouth Yorkshire5419470+24
12John DaviesS.m.r.b.lGreater Manchester5419879+19
13Chris AldersonLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester5419983+16
14Andy MailerBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire5419390+3
15Andrew FosterBridgewater Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3306323+40
16Paul ForsterCalowNorth Derbyshire3306327+36
17Matthew Kelly-walleyBelvedere East Midlands4316933+36
18=Andrew ThompsonSwadlincote Catholic ClubEast Midlands3306328+35
18=Joe WilliamsonBirches Head HotelNorth Staffordshire3306328+35
20Karl SimpsonBucknall ExNorth Staffordshire3306329+34
21Darren CarterStretton AngleseyEast Midlands4318147+34
22Ross MeeseEastwood ParkNorth Derbyshire3306330+33
23Paul StrettonBelvedere East Midlands4318148+33
24Paul ThompsonLindalCumbria & Westmorland3306333+30
25=David GarnerSwadlincote Catholic ClubEast Midlands3306335+28
25=Nick BurridgeGladstoneBirkenhead & District3306335+28
27James WhalleyGladstoneBirkenhead & District3306336+27
28John DeweyBelvedere East Midlands3306338+25
29Ian BrownStretton AngleseyEast Midlands4317954+25
30Nick TideswellBurslem C.c.North Staffordshire3306339+24
31Anthony OneillTixallBirkenhead & District3306340+23
32Jon GuessBurbageNorth Derbyshire4317552+23
33Richard WorthingtonStretton AngleseyEast Midlands4317755+22
34Nigel BloomerBrighouse SportsYorkshire3306342+21
35=Colin SmithWem United Services ClubNorth Shropshire3306344+19
35=Matthew FearnBelvedere East Midlands3306344+19
37Paul WildgooseWhiteley Woods BcSouth Yorkshire4318162+19
38Pete SmithLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester3306345+18
39Matthew FarmerNethersealEast Midlands4317052+18
40Mark JohnsonBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire4318367+16
41Steve BarberChapel ParkNorth Derbyshire4318166+15
42Dean MissereMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire5329782+15
43Jason AnguishStretton AngleseyEast Midlands4317459+15
44Chris KellyWadsley Jack BcSouth Yorkshire4317663+13
45Craig HillCrookesmoor BcSouth Yorkshire5329583+12
46Tony CavanaghUpton Victory HallBirkenhead & District3306354+9
47Ryan ClarkWadsley Jack BcSouth Yorkshire4317869+9
48Rikki HiggsSwadlincote Catholic ClubEast Midlands4317466+8
49Neil DesmondAlvaston & BoultonEast Midlands3306357+6
50Craig ShoreBurbageNorth Derbyshire4317670+6
51Chris FowlerMaltby BcSouth Yorkshire4317572+3
52Joe WestellMeersbrook Park BcSouth Yorkshire5328893-5
53Daniel SmithLindalCumbria & Westmorland3216233+29
54Joe MelvinBurslem C.c.North Staffordshire2204215+27
55Paul ChamberlainStretton AngleseyEast Midlands4228154+27
56Robbie EllisShipleyYorkshire3216034+26
57Dave HansonAdderley Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire2204219+23
58Daniel HartleyAlvaston & BoultonEast Midlands3215330+23
59=Jack ButlerHanmer Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire2204220+22
59=Iain TaylorHadfieldCheshire2204220+22
61Matthew MilsomNethersealEast Midlands4228058+22
62=Gary TimlinHazel Grove Cheshire2204221+21
62=Billy HibbertLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester2204221+21
62=Michael SweeneyOverthorpe SportsYorkshire2204221+21
65=Matthew SimpsonKendal VictoriaCumbria & Westmorland2204222+20
65=Andy SmithPilsleyNorth Derbyshire2204222+20
67Mark NorcupBucknall ExNorth Staffordshire2204223+19
68John Hignett JnrGladstoneBirkenhead & District3216142+19
69Matt SandsLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester4228162+19
70Andrew SpraggOld WhittingtonNorth Derbyshire4227960+19
71Richard StockdaleEccleshillYorkshire3215537+18
72Ryan SandhamLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester2204225+17
73Jamie BramleySale Excelsior W.m.cGreater Manchester4227356+17
74Mark MelvinBurslem C.c.North Staffordshire3215336+17
75=Barry CollingeSyke BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines2204226+16
75=Nigel HughesTixallBirkenhead & District2204226+16
77Gareth WhittakerS.m.r.b.lGreater Manchester3216246+16
78Dave MycockBurbageNorth Derbyshire4228165+16
79Thomas DennisonLevensCumbria & Westmorland3216044+16
80Grant HerringtonEastwood ParkNorth Derbyshire4227256+16
81Nigel GreenhalghHopwood UnionistGreater Manchester4227964+15
82Darren BeardmoreBurslem C.c.North Staffordshire3215944+15
83Mark ReganBrighouse SportsYorkshire2204228+14
84Alan JonesBaddeley GreenNorth Staffordshire3216147+14
85Barry RobinsonBungalow ClubCheshire3216046+14
86Paul RooksEccleshillYorkshire3215541+14
87Eric PentyWfccCentral Lancashire & Pennines3215845+13
88Mark BennettVictoria Bowling ClubCheshire2204230+12
89Jack ClarkeMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire4227866+12
90Nicky BastowEccleshillYorkshire3215644+12
91Martin SimcockWolstanton ParkNorth Staffordshire3216150+11
92Dave PhillipsLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester3216049+11
93Matthew JacquesShipleyYorkshire3215645+11
94Matthew StewartHolmeCumbria & Westmorland3215241+11
95Adrian SmoutBridgewater Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire2204232+10
96Andy MurrayS.m.r.b.lGreater Manchester3216050+10
97Chris KnightonCalowNorth Derbyshire3215747+10
98Scott PalmerDronfield WoodhouseNorth Derbyshire3215343+10
99Andy WhitakerMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire5238777+10
100Ben PhillipsLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester3214939+10
101=James DuffinRoose ConsCumbria & Westmorland2204233+9
101=Andrew TateClayton VictoriaYorkshire2204233+9
101=Chris HollinsheadNorton Central Social ClubNorth Staffordshire2204233+9
101=Iain DunbarS.m.r.b.lGreater Manchester2204233+9
105=Zach WalkerWalney ParkCumbria & Westmorland3215849+9
105=A W GreenWhitkirkYorkshire3215849+9
107=Andy LoweHealey BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines2204234+8
107=Josh MorduePudseyYorkshire2204234+8
107=Wayne JevonsTixallBirkenhead & District2204234+8
110Mick AndrewsTixallBirkenhead & District3215446+8
111Ashleigh WilliamsBakeliteWarwickshire3215345+8
112Chris AdamsBurbageNorth Derbyshire4226961+8
113Matt WhitakerMeersbrook Park BcSouth Yorkshire5239386+7
114=Neil SlaterWfccCentral Lancashire & Pennines3215447+7
114=Darren StanwayBirches Head HotelNorth Staffordshire3215447+7
116Lee PeateHanmer Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3216054+6
117Robert Thompson JnrAbbey BcSouth Yorkshire3215751+6
118Gary BeffWoore Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3216156+5
119Andy TongeHazel Grove Cheshire3215752+5
120Derek WrightWem United Services ClubNorth Shropshire3215651+5
121Mike GeraghtyLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester3215449+5
122Ian TurrellTottington Cons ClubGreater Manchester3215653+3
123Richard PeachPeakdaleNorth Derbyshire4227269+3
124Brian HanlonGladstoneBirkenhead & District2204240+2
125Andy FergusNew Street BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3216261+1
126Greg FordhamBridgewater Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3215453+1
127=Harry SlackBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire4226968+1
127=Dean HollowayRidgewayNorth Derbyshire4226968+1
129Russell PalmerDronfield WoodhouseNorth Derbyshire32160600
130Ian AthertonBirches Head HotelNorth Staffordshire32156560
131Lee DaviesOld WhittingtonNorth Derbyshire42267670
132=Conner WhitehallAdderley Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3215556-1
132=Ian ShawPudseyYorkshire3215556-1
134Chris WalkerClough HallNorth Staffordshire3215152-1
135Pete ThomasHadfieldCheshire3215355-2
136Matt BeeverBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire5237577-2
137Mark KitchenLadybarn BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3215457-3
138Nicky BrooksTonge B.cGreater Manchester5238386-3
139=Simon BloreDilhorneNorth Staffordshire3214548-3
139=Francis WalshBurbageNorth Derbyshire3214548-3
141Lewis BelcherBelvedere East Midlands4227176-5
142Walter RedfernWinshill Bowls ClubEast Midlands4226873-5
143Steve AdamsBelvedere East Midlands4226772-5
144Calum MailerBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire4226976-7
145Colin BelcherBelvedere East Midlands4226269-7
146Craig McguiganLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester5239098-8
147Danny TowningWhitkirkYorkshire3214452-8
148Sam DayCrookesmoor BcSouth Yorkshire5237895-17
149Jimmy HynesTonge B.cGreater Manchester52383103-20
150=Billy HardingUlverston ConsCumbria & Westmorland110215+16
150=Martin BarrowKing AlfredCumbria & Westmorland110215+16
150=Barry LowdenKing AlfredCumbria & Westmorland110215+16
153=Brian LynchSkerton Liberal ClubCumbria & Westmorland110216+15
153=Darren SmithAlvaston & BoultonEast Midlands110216+15
155David LileySkerton Liberal ClubCumbria & Westmorland110218+13
156=Mark CurwenRoose ConsCumbria & Westmorland110219+12
156=Paul KissockHaleCumbria & Westmorland110219+12
156=Rodger BarrowHawcoat ParkCumbria & Westmorland110219+12
159=Danny RogersSalthouseCumbria & Westmorland1102110+11
159=Stan HalesworthRed River ClubCumbria & Westmorland1102110+11
159=Mick SimpsonBucknall ExNorth Staffordshire1102110+11
159=Richard ClayBirches Head HotelNorth Staffordshire1102110+11
159=Dean WalfkerN/aNorth Derbyshire1102110+11
164Simon WalderWhitkirkYorkshire3125948+11
165Dale SpraggOld WhittingtonNorth Derbyshire2113726+11
166=Gavin ParkerLune RoadCumbria & Westmorland1102111+10
166=Chris CooperFlorence T&bNorth Staffordshire1102111+10
168=Ged SmedleyHoldsworth WmcCheshire1102112+9
168=John PrestonLindalCumbria & Westmorland1102112+9
168=Barry BoothBirches Head HotelNorth Staffordshire1102112+9
171Paul WakelingHopwood RecCentral Lancashire & Pennines2113627+9
172=Andy HayesTixallBirkenhead & District1102113+8
172=Daniel PetcherNethersealEast Midlands1102113+8
174A.w RileyBrighouse SportsYorkshire2114032+8
175=Darren NaylorLindalCumbria & Westmorland1102114+7
175=Darrell MatkinStretton Bowls Club East Midlands1102114+7
175=Melvin DaveySolihull Marsh LaneWarwickshire1102114+7
175=Keith SaundersSolihull Marsh LaneWarwickshire1102114+7
175=Peter JonesTixallBirkenhead & District1102114+7
175=Edward WallisStretton AngleseyEast Midlands1102114+7
181Mark JohnsonRoose ConsCumbria & Westmorland2114033+7
182=Tony WhitehouseKing AlfredCumbria & Westmorland1102115+6
182=Gary HoofSouth Manchester RblCheshire1102115+6
182=Tommy FitzpatrickCheadle ConsCheshire1102115+6
182=Jamie SmithGladstoneBirkenhead & District1102115+6
182=Kevin HackettWater OrtonWarwickshire1102115+6
182=Andy RaymondAltrincham BoroughGreater Manchester1102115+6
182=Daniel JeffriesGladstoneBirkenhead & District1102115+6
189Ray LynchGladstoneBirkenhead & District2114034+6
190Neil SmithBungalow ClubCheshire2113428+6
191=Andy ShackletonNew Street BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines1102116+5
191=Matt FordBirches Head HotelNorth Staffordshire1102116+5
191=Andy HodgsonPudseyYorkshire1102116+5
191=Ira CollierKendal VictoriaCumbria & Westmorland1102116+5
195=Jon EdmondsonPudseyYorkshire1102117+4
195=Keith MiddletonChapel ParkNorth Derbyshire1102117+4
197Jeff ThompsonWfccCentral Lancashire & Pennines2113935+4
198Ben StapletonBuersil Park BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3125551+4
199Matt DwyerRoyle BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines2113531+4
200=Peter FieldingBuersil Park BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines1102118+3
200=Mark ArmsonBamford BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines1102118+3
200=Steve LonniaWadsley Jack BcSouth Yorkshire1102118+3
200=Brian Lawrence Oxton Conservative ClubBirkenhead & District1102118+3
200=Matt FellowsFlorence T&bNorth Staffordshire1102118+3
205Craig PodmoreBucknall ExNorth Staffordshire2113936+3
206John Gommersall JnrGladstoneBirkenhead & District2113128+3
207=Steve Mchugh Hopwood UnionistGreater Manchester1102119+2
207=Andrew EdgeBurbageNorth Derbyshire1102119+2
207=Ciaran AndrewsDeers LeapWarwickshire1102119+2
210Martin LloydDistrict Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3125957+2
211Darren ShawOld WhittingtonNorth Derbyshire2113331+2
212=Gary WhitehallAdderley Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire1102120+1
212=Dominic OkonskiWolstanton High StreetNorth Staffordshire1102120+1
212=Dale SpraggOld WhittingtonNorth Derbyshire1102120+1
215=Matt BeestonDistrict Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3126059+1
215=Chris EcclesLever ClubBirkenhead & District2114039+1
217Paul LathamWoore Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire2113938+1
218Chris MorduePudseyYorkshire2113231+1
219Paul HawkerWhaley BridgeNorth Derbyshire21138380
220Matt BamfordNew Street BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines31256560
221Will ArchibaldWhaley BridgeNorth Derbyshire21135350
222Martin OgilievSouth Manchester RblCheshire31251510
223Daniel VarcoeHolmeCumbria & Westmorland21131310
224Mark WhelanWhaley BridgeNorth Derbyshire2113839-1
225Robert JordanSouth Manchester RblCheshire2113536-1
226James SouthernNethersealEast Midlands2113334-1
227Keith MchughHopwood UnionistGreater Manchester3125456-2
228Dan GolpinWhaley BridgeNorth Derbyshire3125356-3
229Mike WhalleyGladstoneBirkenhead & District3124952-3
230Darren HankinGladstoneBirkenhead & District3125761-4
231Gerry RileyHeswall RblBirkenhead & District2113640-4
232Carl PreeceAdderley Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire2113539-4
233Paul DooleyBurbageNorth Derbyshire3125256-4
234Chris TalbotBungalow ClubCheshire2113337-4
235Steve GreenwayLevensCumbria & Westmorland3124448-4
236Tony ColcloughBurslem C.c.North Staffordshire3124246-4
237Wayne JonesTowersWarwickshire3125662-6
238Cedric BancroftWoore Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire2113238-6
239Paul BuckleyTowersWarwickshire3125461-7
240=Shaun MillerHoldsworth WmcCheshire3124855-7
240=Peter MillerCammell LairdBirkenhead & District2113239-7
242=Carl HintonDistrict Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3124653-7
242=Jock TimlettNantwich Park Road Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3124653-7
244Pete ConwaySouth Manchester RblCheshire3125361-8
245Gary AinleyMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire3125058-8
246Craig HebberdLittlemoorYorkshire3124755-8
247Andy EcclesLever ClubBirkenhead & District2113139-8
248Phil BiramMilnrow MpCentral Lancashire & Pennines3124654-8
249Andy MilsomNethersealEast Midlands3124553-8
250Dave GourlayBridgewater Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire2112937-8
251Daniel LofthouseBowling GreenCumbria & Westmorland2112533-8
252Jack HewittMalpas Sports North Shropshire3125261-9
253Peter ClarkCrossroadsYorkshire3124857-9
254Conor ChamberlainStretton AngleseyEast Midlands3125262-10
255=Mike BaconSouth Manchester RblCheshire3125161-10
255=Paul GillClayton VictoriaYorkshire3125161-10
257William BoultonDeers LeapWarwickshire3125060-10
258Joe EdwardsGladstoneBirkenhead & District3124858-10
259Tony SullivanGladstoneBirkenhead & District2112838-10
260Martin WilsonCrosthwaiteCumbria & Westmorland3124151-10
261Brian SommervilleTixallBirkenhead & District3124960-11
262Geoff BirdBakeliteWarwickshire3124758-11
263Eddie FinnemoreFlorence T&bNorth Staffordshire3124657-11
264Ian CranstonHadfieldCheshire3124154-13
265Paul DennisonLevensCumbria & Westmorland2112740-13
266John CunninghamWest HeatonCheshire3124053-13
267Gary WhittakerVictoria Bowling ClubCheshire3124862-14
268=Paul KayeClayton VictoriaYorkshire3124458-14
268=Keith RodenBakeliteWarwickshire3124458-14
270Darren AndrewsDeers LeapWarwickshire3124054-14
271Tommy HeddermanRoyle BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3124560-15
272Andrew GilroyEccleshillYorkshire3123752-15
273Brian HillOld WhittingtonNorth Derbyshire3124460-16
274Ben ScottBungalow ClubCheshire2112440-16
275Stuart BlairLever ClubBirkenhead & District3124461-17
276Brian JordanSwadlincote Catholic ClubEast Midlands3124057-17
277Tony MellorHopwood UnionistGreater Manchester51484102-18
278Michael RodenBakeliteWarwickshire3124462-18
279Dean ScarthPudseyYorkshire3124261-19
280David BrownLune RoadCumbria & Westmorland3123756-19
281James HigginsBradfield BcSouth Yorkshire51482102-20
282Richard PullenArchibald Worthington ClubNorth Shropshire3124061-21
283Jamie BrookesAdderley Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3123561-26
284Clive ChapmanEast WardGreater Manchester4135182-31
285Barry OrpeNorton Central Social ClubNorth Staffordshire3122562-37
286Mick HobsonMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire51452104-52
287=Chris WhitehouseLindalCumbria & Westmorland1012021-1
287=Graham RiggAskhamCumbria & Westmorland1012021-1
287=Dave LeighBungalow ClubCheshire1012021-1
290=Stewart TurnbullRoose ConsCumbria & Westmorland1011921-2
290=Chris BarlowNurseryCheshire1011921-2
290=John P. HallChapel ParkNorth Derbyshire1011921-2
290=Mark BoothN/aNorth Derbyshire1011921-2
294=Mark LambUlverston ConsCumbria & Westmorland1011821-3
294=Bradley MasseyEastwood ParkNorth Derbyshire1011821-3
294=Andrew MurrayNurseryCheshire1011821-3
294=Neil GoldingCheadle ConsCheshire1011821-3
294=Melvyn JenkinsBridgewater Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire1011821-3
299Stephen LeachWardle Park BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3035963-4
300=Neil BoxallWem United Services ClubNorth Shropshire2023842-4
300=Martin TurnerRidgewayNorth Derbyshire2023842-4
302=Richard GoldbySwadlincote Catholic ClubEast Midlands1011721-4
302=Edward FurnissAlvaston & BoultonEast Midlands1011721-4
302=Ernie WearingMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire1011721-4
302=Les StrettonStapenhill Bowls ClubEast Midlands1011721-4
302=Jack KellyWinton Social Greater Manchester1011721-4
307=Liam JonesDistrict Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire1011621-5
307=Steve SmithLindalCumbria & Westmorland1011621-5
307=John ChapmanGreat MoorCheshire1011621-5
307=Colin GouldingLever ClubBirkenhead & District1011621-5
307=Danny AyresLightwood RoadNorth Staffordshire1011621-5
307=Richie FinchGladstoneBirkenhead & District1011621-5
307=Brian RoweBournville SportsWarwickshire1011621-5
307=Ian JonesTixallBirkenhead & District1011621-5
307=John HeywoodMetrosGreater Manchester1011621-5
316=Paul WilczynskiShipleyYorkshire2023642-6
316=Richard GibbsWinshill Bowls ClubEast Midlands2023642-6
318=Garry ThompsonSalthouseCumbria & Westmorland1011521-6
318=Stuart RaybouldOxton Conservative ClubBirkenhead & District1011521-6
318=Chris JolleyTottington Cons ClubGreater Manchester1011521-6
321Clint CrowtherWoodley SportsCheshire2023542-7
322Ben GloagNursery B.cGreater Manchester1011421-7
323=Ian McdonaldWoore Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire2023442-8
323=John RobertsLever ClubBirkenhead & District2023442-8
323=Steve CookLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester2023442-8
326=Tom LowndesLever ClubBirkenhead & District1011321-8
326=Nathan BrownLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester1011321-8
326=Jamie HardyOld WhittingtonNorth Derbyshire1011321-8
326=Matt HillWolstanton High StreetNorth Staffordshire1011321-8
330=Daren SargeantCrown Cheshire1011221-9
330=Paul WrigleyHoldsworth WmcCheshire1011221-9
330=Kyle BrownCo-opCumbria & Westmorland1011221-9
330=Lee PowellLever ClubBirkenhead & District1011221-9
330=Clive LomasWhaley BridgeNorth Derbyshire1011221-9
335=Dave MeeNavigationCheshire3035363-10
335=Steve SquireTonge B.cGreater Manchester3035363-10
337Andy WakelingHopwood RecCentral Lancashire & Pennines2023142-11
338=Ian FranceLindalCumbria & Westmorland1011021-11
338=Kevin Kelly-walleyBelvedere East Midlands1011021-11
338=Neil WrightNorton Central Social ClubNorth Staffordshire1011021-11
338=Martin DaviesLondon RoadNorth Staffordshire1011021-11
338=Darren PorterPendleton (pf)Greater Manchester1011021-11
343=Andy HowarthWardle Park BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines101921-12
343=Bill BurnLadybridge ParkCheshire101921-12
343=Aaron SteeleFlorence T&bNorth Staffordshire101921-12
346=Adam SmithGreat MoorCheshire2022942-13
346=Ben HolbrookNurseryCheshire2022942-13
346=Jason DermottGladstoneBirkenhead & District2022942-13
346=David ButlerClough HallNorth Staffordshire2022942-13
346=Andy BoothFlorence T&bNorth Staffordshire2022942-13
351=Joe JollyNew Street BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines101821-13
351=Chris EatonSouth Manchester RblCheshire101821-13
351=Barry KirkMilton RecNorth Staffordshire101821-13
354=Carl WhitakerNew Street BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3034963-14
354=Neil MylanEccleshillYorkshire3034963-14
356=Craig AshleyWem United Services ClubNorth Shropshire2022842-14
356=James McgurkHoldsworth NorrisCheshire2022842-14
358=Aidan MilliardLevensCumbria & Westmorland101721-14
358=James JonesWoodley SportsCheshire101721-14
358=Andy McdonaldRed River ClubCumbria & Westmorland101721-14
358=Colin PortisLever ClubBirkenhead & District101721-14
358=Dale SpraggN/aNorth Derbyshire101721-14
363=James GreyHealey BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines2022742-15
363=James MotleyGladstoneBirkenhead & District2022742-15
363=Tom EcclesHopwood UnionistGreater Manchester2022742-15
366=Stan PearceBournville SportsWarwickshire101621-15
366=Mike BusbyCo-opWarwickshire101621-15
366=Kevin VenebalesLever ClubBirkenhead & District101621-15
369=Steve MullingtonBuersil Park BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines2022642-16
369=Barry SowerbyBamford BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines2022642-16
369=Mike FlynnBournville SportsWarwickshire2022642-16
369=Steve WoodingLloyd Hotel B.cGreater Manchester2022642-16
369=John GolpinWhaley BridgeNorth Derbyshire2022642-16
374=Robert SweetSwadlincote Catholic ClubEast Midlands101521-16
374=Mick MartinYe Olde KnowleWarwickshire101521-16
374=Robert SnapeNorton Central Social ClubNorth Staffordshire101521-16
374=Mark RichardsonMeersbrook BcSouth Yorkshire101521-16
378=Lester MynardNew Street BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines2022542-17
378=Michael DawsonBungalow ClubCheshire2022542-17
378=Roger MorganSale Excelsior W.m.cGreater Manchester2022542-17
381George WilliamsWem United Services ClubNorth Shropshire101421-17
382Barry SimmLune RoadCumbria & Westmorland3034563-18
383=Peter EcclesLune RoadCumbria & Westmorland2022442-18
383=Ian SimpsonBucknall ExNorth Staffordshire2022442-18
385David MoultonNorden BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines101321-18
386James DennisonLevensCumbria & Westmorland3034463-19
387=Matt HargreavesNew Street BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines2022342-19
387=Alan FarrellWater OrtonWarwickshire2022342-19
389David CraggLune RoadCumbria & Westmorland3034363-20
390=Paul KitchenLadybarn BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines2022242-20
390=Donny WilkinsonTonge B.cGreater Manchester2022242-20
392Bill DanfordAlsager InstNorth Staffordshire2022142-21
393=Howard ThomasSouth ReddishCheshire2022042-22
393=Ray BethamDeers LeapWarwickshire2022042-22
395Phil EllettDeers LeapWarwickshire3034063-23
396=Paul HoltNew Street BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3033963-24
396=Luke GuessBurbageNorth Derbyshire3033963-24
398Ian WhittakerColeshill SocialWarwickshire2021842-24
399Bob WhitfieldBrighouse SportsYorkshire2021742-25
400=Ian JacquesShipleyYorkshire3033763-26
400=Andy HewittBakeliteWarwickshire3033763-26
402=Dan BeestonDistrict Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3033563-28
402=Michael CloughHealey BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3033563-28
402=David MorrisColeshill SocialWarwickshire3033563-28
402=Paul HowellGoldieslieWarwickshire3033563-28
406=Keith WooldridgeTowersWarwickshire3033463-29
406=Steve PreedyWater OrtonWarwickshire3033463-29
408Roy JonesTowersWarwickshire3033363-30
409Chris StretchAdderley Bowling ClubNorth Shropshire3032963-34
410Peter RodenBakeliteWarwickshire202842-34
411Dave SchofieldNew Street BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3032863-35
412John DownesDeers LeapWarwickshire3032663-37
413Shane FardonBakeliteWarwickshire3032363-40
414Adam RushtonRochdale BcCentral Lancashire & Pennines3031963-44
415Steve KimberleyTowersWarwickshire3031863-45