2020 Registered Players for Allestree

The results are from 2019

Teams
Over 55sT 1Allestree AT 2Allestree CT 3Allestree BT 4Allestree D
SaturdayT 1Allestree AT 2Allestree CT 3Allestree D
Wednesday DoublesT 1Allestree AT 2Allestree B
LadiesT 1Allestree
No players 84 - Played 65Can
Play
Played
Ove
Played
Sat
Played
Wed
Played
Lad
PlayerReg NoJunFemVetOveSatWedLadT
1
T
2
T
3
T
4
T
1
T
2
T
3
T
1
T
2
T
1
Results
Linda AdeyLAD 61498              
Gill AllenLAD 71701            
Barry AllkinsDY 08025     2       
John BarkeDY 06970              
Rob BennionDY 11832      171 7   
Jean BissellDY 13935    9  16   
Christine BisterDY 13826           
Michael BosworthDY 10450    7  7  5  
Sue BroganLAD 71150            
Brian BrownDY 02135        17    
Patricia BrownLAD 68467           
Peter BurtonDY 05062    20  18     
Beverley CannerLAD 29625     7  15  8
Sue CastertonLAD 51858   19       
Tony CastertonDY 10319     4       
Helen ColesLAD 63498     1 14  10
Jeff ColesDY 12692      3  56  
Ken CollinsonDY 07287    15        
Des CollisDY 02140             
Peter CookeDY 13244   219   16 33 
Patricia CooperLAD 49944            11
John DaviesDY 01273   12   12  9  
Susan DaviesLAD 04090 2        8
Andy DeaconDY 08488              
Mick DolmanDY 06321   117   3    
Jim DownesDY 12049    18  113 13  
John EdgarDY 12962           5 
Linda EdwardsLAD 03631            12 
Tony EdwardsDY 08344   1 17 13  12  
Brian EmmsDY 07516     16  16    
Steven EvansonDY 11926           4 
Helen FreemanLAD 68474     1 11  8
Paul GreenwoodDY 12030             
Yvonne GreenwoodLAD 61497              
Ann GuildfordDY 13827    17  4   
Peter GuildfordDY 06872    1 161  16  
Eileen HallLAD 04011  2         
Pauline HallLAD 49946     10  15  1
John HancockDY 12533             
Peter HarperDY 01277   9   14  9  
Kim HoodDY 14383           
John HughesDY 02159               
Sylvia HughesLAD 04010              
John HunterDY 10630     2  1  14 
Patricia HunterLAD 52136   1  1  16 
Carol HydeLAD 33244           
Michael KennellDY 12822    115  15 14  
Gerald KershawDY 13191      19  10   
Roz KershawLAD 68469            
Christine MalcolmLAD 49901   17 122 2  
Roger MalcolmDY 10020   1 15 151 12  
Lynne MarplesLAD 52110             
Ray MarplesSY 04701               
Janice MasonDY 14384    2  2   
June MeesLAD 44450      16    12
Jean MillingtonLAD 54237       12   
Les MillingtonDY 10742      12  14   
Colin NicollDY 11589       1      
Judith NicollLAD 58039     14  6   
Angela PaceLAD 71139            3 
Richard PaceDY 12156           16 
Colin PearsonDY 04130   18    16    
Margaret PearsonLAD 04020 10   102   7
Ken RaynorDY 13540           7 
Dave ReynoldsDY 01284   15        
Jean RoperLAD 54248     18  12  11
Joseph SevernDY 14333             13 
Malcolm SevernDY 12033     2     14 
Anne ShawLAD 49911   17         
Paul ShawDY 10219     13         
Ian SimpsonDY 08463              
Gary StevensonDY 05773   1119  16 15  
Lee SwiftDY 12109     13  2  14 
Colin TansleyDY 08783           13 
Ray TrailDY 01290   16         
Brian TraversDY 11889        1  14 
Dennis WakeDY 08714           3 
Ann WardLAD 04028       14   9
Linda WheeldonLAD 04124 18   18    11
Peter WheeldonDY 01291   17   18  16  
John WilcoxsonDY 13248    19   17    
George WoodDY 12781    15   16    
Roy WoodNL 20968      9  16   
Keith WraggDY 10389     14 211113