Molson Coors Mid Shropshire Bowling League 2019

2019 Registration numbers for Albrighton

The results are from 2019

Teams
FridayT 1Albrighton A
MondayT 1Albrighton BT 2Albrighton C
No players 59 - Played 39Reg
Team
Can
Play
PlayedPremA1A2A3View
 FriMon FriMon
PlayerReg NoJunFemOver
60
T1
8
T2
8
T3
0
Fri
Mon
T
1
T
2
T
3
 1314 Results
Roger AlexanderSH12858      3    
Joe Ashford **SH7726    53    
Norma Ashford **LAD59356    33    
Helen BluntLAD69081       2    
Nigel BluntST9960        3    
John BrownST7450       3     
Bill ChapmanSH8221           
Gerry Connolly **SH7770    13    
Alan CowellSH13984            
Margaret DavenportSH13717       2    
Jordan Findlay **SH13321    23    
Daniel GreavesSH13322       3   
Chris Gregory *SH6755     7      
Elaine Gregory *LAD49607    6      
Peter Gregory *SH6754     7      
George HadleyWW12440            
Ken Harley **ST2040    61    
John HassallSH7773            
John HawkinsSH1308      4    
Ray HickmanSH57        1    
Val JohnsLAD64574           
Bernhard JohnsonSH12689            
David JohnsonST9102       3     
Peter JohnsonSH48            
Bob JoyceST2205           
Chris Kane **LAD1385     2     
Pat KinseyLAD47923     1     
John LanghamSH13862            
Barbara LawSH13790       2    
George Law *SH8903    7      
June Law **LAD44654    63    
Keith LockleySH11734       2   
Sheila LockleyLAD60642       2   
Tony MackenSH8058            
Derek MooresSH13547      3    
Eileen MooresSH13548      3    
Sheila MooresSH13960       1    
Clive Pittaway *ST2705    6      
Malcolm PlainSH9890       2   
Gillian PriceLAD54639          
Cath RatciffeLAD41916           
Paul RudrumSH934      6      
Ann SaxbyLAD70770       3   
Mike SharrodSH85            
Mathew SmethurstSH11613        1    
Colin StewartSH11736           
Nick StroudleySH11735     7      
Jean Stroudley **LAD60641     3    
Bob SylvesterSH12590           
Carol SylvesterLAD66874           
Peter TaylorWS19769             
Ann TrebleLAD30626       1    
Iris UnderwoodSH13985           
Steve Wall *SH98     7     
Jenny WaltersSH13718       3    
Derek Wilcox *ST1942           
Geoffary Woodman *SH13611    7      
Ray WoodstockSH13549       2