Belper & Mid Derbyshire bowls 2019

2019 Registered Players for Allestree

The results are from 2018

Teams
Over 55sT 1Allestree AT 2Allestree CT 3Allestree BT 4Allestree D
SaturdayT 1Allestree AT 2Allestree CT 3Allestree D
Wednesday DoublesT 1Allestree AT 2Allestree B
LadiesT 1Allestree
No players 95 - Played 79Can
Play
Play
Ove
Play
Sat
Play
Wed
Play
Lad
PlayerReg NoJunFemVetOveSatWedLadT
1
T
2
T
3
T
4
T
1
T
2
T
3
T
1
T
2
T
1
Results
Kenneth AdeyDY 12034             
Linda AdeyLAD 61498         5 
Gill AllenLAD 71701            
Barry AllkinsDY 08025   1         
Dev AnadDY 12303             
Joanne AstleLAD 68475             
John BarkeDY 06970      7       
Rob BennionDY 11832    1113 12   
Jean BissellDY 13935   112 17   
Christine BisterDY 13826       3   
David BoardDY 13167      3  9   
Sue BroganLAD 71150        3   
Brian BrownDY 02135        12    
Patricia BrownLAD 68467       2   
Peter BurtonDY 05062   115 19     
Gordon CantDY 12705             
Sue CastertonLAD 51858 213   12   2
Tony CastertonDY 10319   111   14    
Helen ColesLAD 63498       12  8
Jeff ColesDY 12692      17  1210  
Ken CollinsonDY 07287    131  2    
Des CollisDY 02140             
Irene CollisLAD 04005           
Peter CookeDY 13244    201  15 16 
Patricia CooperLAD 49944            12
John DaviesDY 01273   18   14  12  
Susan DaviesLAD 04090 3        5
Andy DeaconDY 08488      4       
Mick DolmanDY 06321    12        
Jim DownesDY 12049    171  15 16  
John EdgarDY 12962           11 
Linda EdwardsLAD 03631            12 
Matthew EdwardsDY 13973            1 
Tony EdwardsDY 08344   1 15143 15  
Brian EmmsDY 07516     6  3    
Elaine EvansonLAD 61482           
Steven EvansonDY 11926           3 
Tony EydenDY 02146     1   5   
Kevin FletcherDY 01275   119  15  161 
Helen FreemanLAD 68474 1     8  11
Cyril GoodallDY 04314           5 
Dave GoodierDY 05070   20         
Paul GreenwoodDY 12030           2 
Yvonne GreenwoodLAD 61497            1 
Ann GuildfordDY 13827   12  8   
Peter GuildfordDY 06872    81114211  
Eileen HallLAD 04011  3   13    1
Pauline HallLAD 49946     15  17  1
John HancockDY 12533         5   
Peter HarperDY 01277   13   14  15  
John HughesDY 02159         7     
Sylvia HughesLAD 04010        15    11
John HunterDY 10630        1  11 
Patricia HunterLAD 52136           13 
Carol HydeLAD 33244           
Malcolm JacksonDY 12546             
Fred JohnsonDY 02160     2       
Michael KennellDY 12822     181 17 15  
Gerald KershawDY 13191         16   
Roz KershawLAD 68469        4   
Diane LilleyDY 13933               
Christine MalcolmLAD 49901   17 92 3  
Roger MalcolmDY 10020     17 14  15  
Jean MillingtonLAD 54237    1  11   
Les MillingtonDY 10742      10 112   
John MountfordDY 09250   20    1    
Colin NicollDY 11589       12  4   
Judith NicollLAD 58039     15  6   
Richard PaceDY 12156           11 
Colin PearsonDY 04130   13   141    
Margaret PearsonLAD 04020 16   14    9
David PittDY 12547    11   31 8 
Cheryl RaynorLAD 71138             
Ken RaynorDY 13540           6 
Dave ReynoldsDY 01284   6       1 
Diana RogersLAD 65529          2 
Hugh RogersDY 12728             
Jean RoperLAD 54248    116 116  11
Malcolm SevernDY 12033           9 
Ian SimpsonDY 08463       2      
Beryl SkinnerLAD 04111           
Geoff StaniforthDY 09147             
Gary StevensonDY 05773     18    18  
Lee SwiftDY 12109     161 6    
Colin TansleyDY 08783        1  11 
Ray TrailDY 01290   1      2  
Dennis WakeDY 08714           9 
Ann WardLAD 04028   1   15   11
Linda WheeldonLAD 04124 19   18    12
Peter WheeldonDY 01291   19   18  17  
Ray WhitehurstDY 12744              
John WilcoxsonDY 13248    19 1 18    
George WoodDY 12781     18  16    
Roy WoodNL 20968     117  7   
Keith WraggDY 10389     12  14 14