Molson Coors Mid Shropshire Bowling League 2020

To edit your Club Registration numbers you must log in first

2020 Registration numbers for Albrighton

The results are from 2019. Any members who no longer play for your club may now be deleted

Teams
FridayT 1Albrighton A
MondayT 1Albrighton BT 2Albrighton C
No players 60 - Played 43Reg
Team
Can
Play
PlayedPremView
 FriMon FriMon
PlayerReg NoJunFemOver
60
T1
8
T2
8
T3
1
Fri
Mon
T
1
T
2
T
3
 Results
Roger AlexanderSH12858      17  
Joe Ashford **SH7726    2217  
Norma Ashford **LAD59356    1018  
Helen BluntLAD69081       18 
Nigel BluntST9960        19 
John BrownST7450       16  
Monica Casey ***0         
Bill ChapmanSH8221         
Gerry Connolly **SH7770    113  
Alan CowellSH13984         
Margaret DavenportSH13717       15 
Jordan Findlay **SH13321    313  
Daniel GreavesSH13322       17 
Chris Gregory *SH6755     23   
Elaine Gregory *LAD49607    21   
Peter Gregory *SH6754     24   
George HadleyWW12440         
Ken Harley **ST2040    201  
John HassallSH7773         
John HawkinsSH1308      15  
Ray HickmanSH57        12 
Val JohnsLAD64574      11  
Bernard JohnsonSH12689         
Peter JohnsonSH48         
David JohnstonST9102       17  
Bob JoyceST2205         
Chris Kane **LAD1385     9  
Pat KinseyLAD47923     1   
John LanghamSH13862      2  
Barbara LawSH13790       13 
George Law *SH8903    24   
June Law **LAD44654    1913  
Keith LockleySH11734       17 
Sheila LockleyLAD60642       15 
Tony MackenSH8058         
Sheila MooreSH13960       8 
Derek MooresSH13547      15  
Eileen MooresSH13548      7  
Clive Pittaway *ST2705    21   
Malcolm PlainSH9890       12 
Gillian PriceLAD54639        
Cath RatciffeLAD41916         
Paul RudrumSH934      20   
Ann SaxbyLAD70770       11 
Mike SharrodSH85         
Bob SilvesterSH12590         
Carol SilvesterLAD66874         
Mathew SmethurstSH11613      2 16 
Colin StewartSH11736      2  
Nick Stroudley *SH11735    21   
Jean Stroudley **LAD60641     14  
Peter TaylorWS19769          
Ann TrebleLAD30626       1 
Iris UnderwoodSH13985        
Steve Wall *SH98     19   
Jenny WaltersSH13718       17 
Derek WilcoxST1942     15   
Geoffrey Woodman *SH13611    22   
Ray WoodstockSH13549       9