Molson Coors Mid Shropshire Bowling League 2020

To edit your Club Registration numbers you must log in first

2020 Registration numbers for Donn Wood BC

The results are from 2019. Any members who no longer play for your club may now be deleted

Teams
FridayT 1Donn Wood AT 2Donn Wood B
MondayT 1Donn Wood CT 2Donn Wood D
SaturdayT 1Donnington Wood
No players 78 - Played 57Reg
Team
Can
Play
PlayedPremView
 FriMon FriMonSat
PlayerReg NoJunFemOver
60
T1
6
T2
8
T3
8
T4
0
Fri
Mon
SatT
1
T
2
T
3
T
4
T
1
 Results
Peter AdamsSH12673             
Warren BarberSH11239         18   
Gary Bateman *ST2183      25     
Stuart Bateman **ST2189      24     
Gordon BiddulphSH1524              
Roy BiddulphSH11543             
Ray BiltonSH4455       1     
Bryn BinsleySH13072       2  123 
Ian BriceWL18053             
Phillip BroomeSH13071            
Simon ChandSH13622       2  18  
Graham ChipchaseSH14134        1 13  
Simon DaviesSH5819       10     
Craig Davies *SH5818      20     
George Davies **SH2270      10     
Joan DeanLAD1771            
Jack DochertySH13065          1  
Tracy DochertySH13050          1  
Phillip EdwardsSH11542             
Shirley EmlynLAD68176            
George Emlyn ***SH12329        20   
Kevin Emlyn ***SH12675       88   
Paul EvansSH9753             
Ann EvasonLAD57354            
Gary GautSH13106        71912 
Eddie Gillespie ***SH5921      121    
Chelsea HamondLAD55697      24  64 
Alexander HartSH13728       4 195 
Calum HartSH13621       3 34 
Lara HartSH14038        4  
Natalie HartLAD70455     13 151 
Natasha HartLAD62277       1614117 
Robert HartSH3423        2011620 
Samantha HartSH13727       1 4  
Steve HillST1756       2     
David Horne **SH3449      116    
Ben JonesST10363       5     
Hayden JonesSH13726         13  
Ian JonesST1541       3     
Barry Jones *SH1505      24     
Gwyn Jones ***SH12150        20   
John KibbleSH3231             
Dave LangfordSH13104          172 
Michelle LangfordLAD70054       2 142 
Jim LaverySH12587          4  
David LawleySH13942       11 19  
Chris LawrenceSH5922        1182  
John Lawrence **SH4263      1110    
Darrin MarshSH13038          67 
Shirley MartinLAD34343            
Cath Massey **LAD1493      19    
Neil Massey **SH2078       22    
P McgrathSH11140             
Alan Meredith **SH1487      20     
Glyn Meredith ***SH12163        19   
Kevin MoultSH10770             
Louis MoultSH11562             
Andy Newman ***SH9525       2319 3 
Barry Norfield *SH1485      16     
Matthew Pooler ***SH12267       231   
Steve Powis **ST7714      21     
Ronald RobinsonSH12330       11    
John SatterthwaiteSH13587            
Marlene SeagerLAD44706           
Andy StylesSH13244          6  
Bob TaylorSH3398             
Dave Taylor *ST3090      26     
Loretta ThompsonLAD66221       13    
Douglas WallaceSH12672        21238 
Christopher WalneSH13744       121 27 
Glynis WaltersLAD57317       1014   
Graham WaltersSH9752        21   
Brenda WhitehouseLAD1641             
Jim WilliamsSH1196         10   
John WilliamsSH13041            
Mark Williams ***SH1488       316 27 
Mark Worthington *SH2827      20