Molson Coors Mid Shropshire Bowling League 2020

To edit your Club Registration numbers you must log in first

2020 Registration numbers for Bylet

The results are from 2019. Any members who no longer play for your club may now be deleted

Teams
FridayT 1Bylet AT 2Bylet B
MondayT 1Bylet C
No players 91 - Played 46Reg
Team
Can
Play
PlayedPremView
 FriMon FriMon
PlayerReg NoJunFemOver
60
T1
8
T2
7
T3
0
Fri
Mon
T
1
T
2
T
3
12Results
Tom BennettSH9830          
Margaret BlankstoneLAD70863       10 
Malcolm BoddySH12079          
Barbara BoothLAD49631         
Kev BrazierSH1202      84  
Les BrownSH10542      1015 
Geoff CarnellWW3407     3233 
Cheryl Caswell *LAD43954    25   
Chris Chamberlain *SH276     9   
Grant CooperBP12020      3   
Gary Cooper *pSH4204          
Paul CordeySH13825       137 
Jon CorfieldSH10548       119 
Mick CorfieldSH10545       1713 
Sue CorfieldLAD53460      2016 
Albert CornesSH323      232 
Dan Davies *pST5731          
Chris DavisSH14209          
Paul DavisSH14208          
Ray DrewSH324         
Peter Driver **SH3810    1710  
James Duce *pST1176          
Dave DurantSH6831      12  
Matt Ealey *SH10798     3   
Tim Ealey *pSH327          
Barbara EddowesLAD1310        
George EddowesSH326      22  
Dennis Edwards **ST7077    26   
Phillip FieldSH10302          
Chris FordSH13229          
Rob Fuller *pSH9905          
Jason Groome *pST8766          
Fiona HammondLAD44745     27 
Terry HammondSH7780      222 
Mick HarriesSH8139          
Scott Harries *pSH8140          
Peter HayneWW2906     205  
Rob HodgsonSH7394      719 
Ian Hopson **ST2899     183  
David JamesSH14210          
Alf JonesSH14035          
Allen JonesSH7778       17 
David JonesSH12724          
Linda JonesLAD61063       12 
Roger JonesST9397        4 
Sue KingLAD59323      5  
Steve Lampitt *pST7803       13  
Nick Lewis *pSH7709       1  
Sean Lockley **ST8931     22   
Georgina MarshLAD40843     7  
John MatthewsSH13449          
Alexandra McinnesLAD65025         
Neil MclachlanSH13228       1919 
Graham MorrisSH346         
Henry MorrisSH344      21  
Judy MorrisLAD1313        
Russell MorrisSH347         
Richard Morris *pSH349          
Colin MoughtonSH13882         
John NeweyST2700          
Chris NockLAD63667        
John Palmer **SH118    61  
Rob Perry *WW12973         
Anthony PhillipsSH12725         
Maureen PhillipsLAD66877        
Adrian PopeST2100        12 
Nick Powner *SH387     4   
Jim RawlingsSH11015          
Robert Renke **SH357    20   
Simon Rhodes *pSH6810       1  
Mark RobinsonSH14212          
Stuart RobinsonSH14211          
Barrie Sadler *YK16219     22   
Graham SmithSH13491          
Pam SmithLAD61609      17  
Alec SpekeSH7893         
Bernard SpekeSH7553       19 
Oliver SpekeSH12343       3  
Beryl SteadmanLAD1316        
Tony Steadman *SH3815    24   
Rob SteventonSH5164           
Ian SturdySH13325      212  
Rich Taylor *SH7056     22   
Jamie Taylor *pSH7708       8  
Greg WaleST1139          
Brian Walters **ST3777     153  
Cathy WarnerLAD60031         
Richard WarnerSH11673         
Jane WhertonLAD64604        
George WoodfieldSH12736