Molson Coors Mid Shropshire Bowling League 2020

To edit your Club Registration numbers you must log in first

2020 Registration numbers for Bridgnorth Bowling Club

The results are from 2019. Any members who no longer play for your club may now be deleted

Teams
FridayT 1Bridgnorth AT 2Bridgnorth B
MondayT 1Bridgnorth CT 2Bridgnorth D
SaturdayT 1Bridgnorth
No players 83 - Played 66Reg
Team
Can
Play
PlayedPremView
 FriMon FriMonSat
PlayerReg NoJunFemOver
60
T1
8
T2
8
T3
8
T4
0
Fri
Mon
SatT
1
T
2
T
3
T
4
T
1
 Results
Barbara AtkinsonLAD60673         43 
Jim AtkinsonSH12054          1412 
Dave BattySH11927           14 
Eric BellSH216             
Heather Bostock ***LAD32096     3201   
Alan Brierley **SH217       15    
Andy Bryan ***SH12892      3223   
Len BurdenWW11120           1 
Claude Chetter *SH269      23     
Phillip CliftSH13476         6  
Brian ConwayST7199          14  
Keith Davis ***SH8479       23    
Lilian Davis ***LAD41845      211   
Mike DukeSH9944             
Liz EdwardsLAD40861       18   
Roy Edwards ***SH8342       16    
Rachel EllensSH14093         7  
John EllisSH223        1   
Ray EvansSH9452        613   
Garry Fuller *SH9218      21     
Don Fullwood **SH225      185    
Colin GreenSH12236         13   
Joyce GreenLAD60627            
Sue GreenLAD62287        181  
Tony Gregory *SH4755      23     
Bill HammondSH227             
Roger HarperSH228        3  10 
Hazel HemsleyLAD70006         13  
Brian HomerSH11559             
Mitchell JonesSH11128        1120   
Trevor JonesSH11388          16  
Stewart LeeWW19861              
Clyde LewisSH6462        16    
Christine MassieLAD65116             
Barry Matthews *SH8632      18     
Jenny Matthews **LAD42506     216    
Bill Meredith **SH8623      21     
Chris MorriseySH2021        13    
Pauline MurphySH13477            
Roy PantlingSH12372          183 
Gerald PennySH242         17   
Terry Phelps **SH355      1114    
Martin Pratt **SH1543       183    
Lol PreeceST6261         181   
Mick PriceSH12235          118 
John PritchardSH244              
Diane RadfordLAD31899         4  
John RadfordSH10378          136 
Jill Richards *LAD46448     18     
Jay SakSH13964          3  
Lewis SaltSH11940          1210 
Sally SkanLAD62286       24 11 
Eric SmithSH13294          1010 
John SmithSH11285          111 
Malcolm SmithSH1210         101  
Clive SouthallWW16376          1311 
Godfrey StokerSH361         15   
Graeme StonerSH14167          3  
Dave TaylorSH11956             
Ray TaylorSH12890             
Wendy ThayerLAD66239        17   
Cath TimmingtonLAD44701        131  
Peter Timmington **SH249      20     
Norma TonkissLAD49612       618   
Ken Tonkiss ***SH9906       213   
George Townson ***SH12456      414    
Dave TurnerSH11444            
Dave VarnamCH02934             
Brian WearSH13724             
Doug WestwoodSH1775       342  
Jean WestwoodLAD1341        1   
Clem WheawallSH9851          2  
Mo WheawallLAD51384         1  
Tony WhitehouseSH13291        181  
Marie WilkesLAD51408            
Ian Wilson *SH11676      24     
Pauline Wilson *LAD59360     21     
Phil WinstonSH12743          1912 
Lesley Winwood *LAD1170     22     
David Winwood ***SH265       19    
David Wooton **SH6053      18     
Gordon YatesSH266