Won | Agg | Agg after Hand | Pts | Home Team | Div | Away Team | Pts | Agg | Agg after Hand | Won | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8th May Warrington Seniors Division 3 | |||||||||||
0 | Monk Sports A | V | Padgate B | 0 | |||||||
Mon 13th May Warrington Seniors Division 1 | |||||||||||
0 | Bewsey A | V | Alexandra Park B | 0 | |||||||
0 | GESM B | V | Eagle A | 0 | |||||||
0 | -10 | -10 | 0 | Grange A(-10) | V | Tetley A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | Grange B | V | St Elphins A | 0 | |||||||
0 | Tetley B | V | Woolston A | 0 | |||||||
Mon 13th May Warrington Seniors Division 2 | |||||||||||
0 | Alexandra Park A | V | GESM A | 0 | |||||||
0 | Alexandra Park C | V | Crosfields A | 0 | |||||||
0 | Crosfields B | V | Grange C | 0 | |||||||
0 | Eagle B | V | Padgate A | 0 | |||||||
0 | St Oswalds | V | Bewsey B | 0 | |||||||
Mon 13th May Warrington Seniors Division 3 | |||||||||||
0 | Padgate B | V | Victoria B | 0 | |||||||
0 | St Albans | V | Alexandra Park D | 0 | |||||||
0 | St Elphins B | V | Victoria A | 0 | |||||||
0 | Victoria C | V | CSC -OWM | 0 | |||||||
0 | Woolston B | V | Penketh Park | 0 | |||||||
Mon 20th May Warrington Seniors Division 1 | |||||||||||
0 | Alexandra Park B | V | Woolston A | 0 | |||||||
0 | Eagle A | V | Tetley B | 0 | |||||||
0 | -10 | -10 | 0 | Grange A(-10) | V | Grange B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | St Elphins A | V | GESM B | 0 | |||||||
0 | Tetley A | V | Bewsey A | 0 | |||||||
Mon 20th May Warrington Seniors Division 2 | |||||||||||
0 | Alexandra Park C | V | Alexandra Park A | 0 | |||||||
0 | Bewsey B | V | Crosfields B | 0 | |||||||
0 | Crosfields A | V | Eagle B | 0 | |||||||
0 | GESM A | V | St Oswalds | 0 | |||||||
0 | Padgate A | V | Grange C | 0 | |||||||
Mon 20th May Warrington Seniors Division 3 | |||||||||||
0 | CSC -OWM | V | St Albans | 0 | |||||||
0 | Monk Sports A | V | Alexandra Park D | 0 | |||||||
0 | Penketh Park | V | Victoria C | 0 | |||||||
0 | Victoria B | V | St Elphins B | 0 | |||||||
0 | Woolston B | V | Padgate B | 0 |