Warning: odbc_exec() [function.odbc-exec]: SQL error: [Microsoft][ODBC Microsoft Access Driver] Too few parameters. Expected 1., SQL state 07001 in SQLExecDirect in C:\Inetpub\vhosts\bowlingresults.co.uk\httpdocs\basics\minigetdata.php on line 92

Warning: odbc_result(): supplied argument is not a valid ODBC result resource in C:\Inetpub\vhosts\bowlingresults.co.uk\httpdocs\basics\minigetdata.php on line 97

Warning: odbc_result(): supplied argument is not a valid ODBC result resource in C:\Inetpub\vhosts\bowlingresults.co.uk\httpdocs\basics\minigetdata.php on line 97
2014

Click on player name for individual results

Scroll down to see full results

Team Averages for Dudley Dell Ladies (Ladies 1)
PositionTeam
Player
GamesAggregateAverages
TeamDivisionPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
11MANDY PAGETT1816289350180+17019.4410.00
22SARAH FLETCHER1716194354238+11620.8214.00
36KAYE COULTHARD1413193287165+12220.5011.79
410BRENDA FLETCHER1512380300218+8220.0014.53
526MAGGIE HULME118373206150+5618.7313.64
627ALLISON GAYNHAM118373219165+5419.9115.00
742KATH RUBERY106460185165+2018.5016.50
860ALISON SKIDMORE93633127166-3914.1118.44
966MARIE CADMAN321676145+1620.3315.00
DateH/AOpponentForAgainstWonLostPts
Tue 22nd AprACradley Heath Libs12652606
Tue 29th AprHCradley Heath Libs12082424
Tue 6th MayABaggeridge A11084515
Tue 13th MayHBaggeridge A12682606
Tue 27th MayACoombs Wood12664606
Tue 3rd JunHCoombs Wood12658606
Tue 10th JunAGlasscutters105108333
Tue 17th JunHGlasscutters10984424
Tue 1st JulASedgley Ex100115333
Tue 8th JulHSedgley Ex12661606
Tue 22nd JulAWoodman Saltwells10190424
Tue 29th JulHWoodman Saltwells12081424
Tue 5th AugALaurels107110424
Tue 12th AugHLaurels11773515
Tue 19th AugARoyal Oak120101515
Tue 26th AugHRoyal Oak11195333
Tue 2nd SepHDudley Sports A12066515
Tue 9th SepADudley Sports A11986515
  Played 1820891492842484
1st Half Results for Dudley Dell Ladies
PlayerPlWonAvgCradl
Away
Cradl
Home
Bagge
Away
Bagge
Home
Coomb
Away
Coomb
Home
Glass
Away
Glass
Home
Sedgl
Away
FLETCHER SARAH171620.8221-1221-1121-2021-1921-1121-1818-2121-1221-17
PAGETT MANDY181619.4421-421-921-621-721-621-521-1421-125-21
COULTHARD KAYE141320.5021-321-921-921-1421-821-11  21-15
FLETCHER BRENDA151220.0021-2020-21  21-12 21-1321-913-21
GAYNHAM ALLISON11819.91  21-1321-16 21-1215-2116-21 
HULME MAGGIE11818.7321-721-115-21 21-1721-221-1821-921-20
RUBERY KATH10618.50  21-1521-1221-1021-10   
SKIDMORE ALISON9314.1121-616-21 21-14  9-219-21 
CADMAN MARIE3220.33        19-21
2nd Half Results for Dudley Dell Ladies
PlayerPlWonAvgSedgl
Home
Woodm
Away
Woodm
Home
Laure
Away
Laure
Home
Royal
Away
Royal
Home
Dudle
Home
Dudle
Away
FLETCHER SARAH171620.8221-621-11 21-1821-1721-1321-1221-521-15
PAGETT MANDY181619.4421-159-2121-721-1421-221-2021-421-221-11
COULTHARD KAYE141320.5021-921-821-821-1721-1721-1614-21  
FLETCHER BRENDA151220.0021-821-1321-2021-1921-515-2121-1621-1021-10
GAYNHAM ALLISON11819.91 21-1621-4 21-1121-1620-2121-14 
HULME MAGGIE11818.7321-3 18-2115-21     
RUBERY KATH10618.50  18-21 12-2121-1514-2115-2121-19
SKIDMORE ALISON9314.1121-208-21 8-21    14-21
CADMAN MARIE3220.33       21-1421-10

Tue 9th Sep

PosDudley Sports AScoreScoreDudley Dell Ladies
1Jean Waltho1521Sarah Fletcher
2Josie Soutter1021Marie Cadman Best Result
3Edith Clowes Best Result2114Alison Skidmore
4Audrey Southwick1021Brenda Fletcher Best Result
5Linda Smith1921Kath Rubery
6Daphne Moss1121Mandy Pagett
 Games15 
 Aggregate86119 
 Points15 


Tue 2nd Sep

PosDudley Dell LadiesScoreScoreDudley Sports A
1Mandy Pagett Best Result212Margaret Jones
2Marie Cadman2114Linda Smith
3Brenda Fletcher2110Jean Waltho
4Sarah Fletcher215Audrey Southwick
5Allison Gaynham2114Edith Clowes
6Kath Rubery1521Daphne Moss Best Result
 Games51 
 Aggregate12066 
 Points51 


Tue 26th Aug

PosDudley Dell LadiesScoreScoreRoyal Oak
1Sarah Fletcher2112Mandy Basterfield
2Mandy Pagett Best Result214Amy Rose
3Brenda Fletcher2116Judy Newton
4Kath Rubery1421Pat Gilbert Best Result
5Allison Gaynham2021Brenda Barker
6Kaye Coulthard1421Sue Pugh Best Result
 Games33 
 Aggregate11195 
 Points33 


Tue 19th Aug

PosRoyal OakScoreScoreDudley Dell Ladies
1Liz Parkes2021Mandy Pagett
2Sue Pugh1621Allison Gaynham
3Amy Rose1321Sarah Fletcher Best Result
4Pat Gilbert1521Kath Rubery
5Brenda Barker1621Kaye Coulthard
6Judy Newton Best Result2115Brenda Fletcher
 Games15 
 Aggregate101120 
 Points15 


Tue 12th Aug

PosDudley Dell LadiesScoreScoreLaurels
1Mandy Pagett Best Result212Ann Robinson
2Brenda Fletcher215Cath Watson
3Sarah Fletcher2117June Winmill
4Kath Rubery1221Gemma Davis Best Result
5Allison Gaynham2111Hilary Henderson
6Kaye Coulthard2117Linda Portman
 Games51 
 Aggregate11773 
 Points51 


Tue 5th Aug

PosLaurelsScoreScoreDudley Dell Ladies
1Joanne Webster Best Result218Alison Skidmore
2Hilary Henderson1421Mandy Pagett Best Result
3Linda Portman1721Kaye Coulthard
4Cath Watson2115Maggie Hulme
5June Winmill1921Brenda Fletcher
6Gemma Davis1821Sarah Fletcher
 Games24 
 Aggregate110107 
 Points24 


Tue 29th Jul

PosDudley Dell LadiesScoreScoreWoodman Saltwells
1Allison Gaynham Best Result214Anna Cree
2Maggie Hulme1821Karen Green Best Result
3Kath Rubery1821Marlise Perks Best Result
4Mandy Pagett217Sandra Baillie
5Brenda Fletcher2120Ruth Brookes
6Kaye Coulthard218Dawn Cree
 Games42 
 Aggregate12081 
 Points42 


Tue 22nd Jul

PosWoodman SaltwellsScoreScoreDudley Dell Ladies
1Dawn Cree Best Result218Alison Skidmore
2Karen Green1321Brenda Fletcher
3Marlise Perks219Mandy Pagett
4Brenda Viney1121Sarah Fletcher
5Sandra Baillie821Kaye Coulthard Best Result
6Ruth Brookes1621Allison Gaynham
 Games24 
 Aggregate90101 
 Points24 


Tue 8th Jul

PosDudley Dell LadiesScoreScoreSedgley Ex
1Brenda Fletcher218Sheila Sifford
2Mandy Pagett2115Eileen Poole
3Alison Skidmore2120Joan Flavell Best Result
4Maggie Hulme Best Result213Jayne Townsend
5Sarah Fletcher216June Parsons
6Kaye Coulthard219Vi Limbert
 Games60 
 Aggregate12661 
 Points60 


Tue 1st Jul

PosSedgley ExScoreScoreDudley Dell Ladies
1Jayne Townsend1521Kaye Coulthard Best Result
2Eileen Poole2119Marie Cadman
3Joan Flavell2021Maggie Hulme
4Vi Limbert1721Sarah Fletcher
5June Parsons2113Brenda Fletcher
6Sheila Sifford Best Result215Mandy Pagett
 Games33 
 Aggregate115100 
 Points33 


Tue 17th Jun

PosDudley Dell LadiesScoreScoreGlasscutters
1Mandy Pagett2112Jessica Matthews
2Allison Gaynham1621Michelle Matthews
3Brenda Fletcher Best Result219Jodie Matthews
4Maggie Hulme Best Result219Jane Gritton
5Sarah Fletcher2112Sue Smith
6Alison Skidmore921Lynn Morgan Best Result
 Games42 
 Aggregate10984 
 Points42 


Tue 10th Jun

PosGlasscuttersScoreScoreDudley Dell Ladies
1Sue Smith2118Sarah Fletcher
2Jane Gritton1321Brenda Fletcher Best Result
3Jessica Matthews Best Result219Alison Skidmore
4Michelle Matthews1821Maggie Hulme
5Lynn Morgan2115Allison Gaynham
6Jodie Matthews1421Mandy Pagett
 Games33 
 Aggregate108105 
 Points33 


Tue 3rd Jun

PosDudley Dell LadiesScoreScoreCoombs Wood
1Allison Gaynham2112Pauline Mutimer
2Mandy Pagett215June Willey
3Kath Rubery2110Pauline Jones
4Maggie Hulme Best Result212Mary Richardson
5Sarah Fletcher2118Sheila Gould Best Result
6Kaye Coulthard2111Jill Haytor
 Games60 
 Aggregate12658 
 Points60 


Tue 27th May

PosCoombs WoodScoreScoreDudley Dell Ladies
1June Willey Best Result1721Maggie Hulme
2Pauline Mutimer821Kaye Coulthard
3Mary Richardson621Mandy Pagett Best Result
4Pauline Jones1221Brenda Fletcher
5Jill Haytor1121Sarah Fletcher
6Sheila Gould1021Kath Rubery
 Games06 
 Aggregate64126 
 Points06 


Tue 13th May

PosDudley Dell LadiesScoreScoreBaggeridge A
1Mandy Pagett Best Result217Margaret Baynham
2Allison Gaynham2116Joyce Turton
3Alison Skidmore2114Joyce Guest
4Kath Rubery2112Pat Baker
5Sarah Fletcher2119Kristina Johnson Best Result
6Kaye Coulthard2114Karen Johnson
 Games60 
 Aggregate12682 
 Points60 


Tue 6th May

PosBaggeridge AScoreScoreDudley Dell Ladies
1Joyce Turton621Mandy Pagett Best Result
2Eileen Bennett1321Allison Gaynham
3Mary Ley921Kaye Coulthard
4Margaret Baynham1521Kath Rubery
5Pat Baker Best Result215Maggie Hulme
6Charlotte Richards2021Sarah Fletcher
 Games15 
 Aggregate84110 
 Points15 


Tue 29th Apr

PosDudley Dell LadiesScoreScoreCradley Heath Libs
1Mandy Pagett Best Result219Margaret Holds
2Alison Skidmore1621Lyn Elwell Best Result
3Brenda Fletcher2021Dianne Homer
4Maggie Hulme2111Mary Saunders
5Sarah Fletcher2111Joan Walker
6Kaye Coulthard Best Result219Karen Jordan
 Games42 
 Aggregate12082 
 Points42 


Tue 22nd Apr

PosCradley Heath LibsScoreScoreDudley Dell Ladies
1Joan Walker421Mandy Pagett
2Dianne Homer Best Result2021Brenda Fletcher
3Mary Saunders1221Sarah Fletcher
4Karen Jordan621Alison Skidmore
5Lyn Elwell721Maggie Hulme
6Margaret Holds321Kaye Coulthard Best Result
 Games06 
 Aggregate52126 
 Points06