Clwyd Bowling League 2017

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

Final Table for Division A
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Abergele A1815211526440403101+93923021810.2184
2St Asaph A1816111447240563306+7502252269.8176
3Colwyn Bay British Legion1812511199737653463+3022152048.1145
4Rhuddlan A1898111210436633596+672141937.3132
5Denbigh1881009811835503737-1872101856.3114
6Rhos Park188919711935833811-2282071916.3113
7Llysfaen1851129911735873829-2422051946.1110
8Dyserth A1861209811835873876-2892041956.1110
9Trefnant A1851308712934483764-3162081755.498
10Meliden A1821517414232544050-7961851774.378
Final Table for Division B
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Abergele B1815211368039693440+5292262159.3168
2Highbury1812601397739903270+7202342099.1163
3St Asaph B1898111610038333731+1022212057.4134
4Copperfields1899011310338433676+1672281997.3131
5Old Colwyn18107110611037183737-192171967.1128
6Kinmel Bay18810010910736013712-1112161846.9125
7Sunny Rhyl18810010411237023717-152201926.7120
8Bryn Newydd188919412235713859-2882061916.1110
9Mochdre Park1851309012635113855-3442061855.6100
10East Parade A1841407314332614002-7411961664.581
Final Table for Division C
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Penrhyn New Hall1612311246835802722+8582352139.4151
2Grove Park1612311256634442818+6262212109.3149
3Rhuddlan B1613301236934772823+6542272089.3148
4Trefnant B169521118133732879+4942291938.2131
5Dyserth B169701078432962970+3262151977.8125
6Meliden B16790959731813163+182081896.8109
7East Parade B1651108111129903357-3672021725.791
8Rhyl A1621405813425593570-10111651553.962
9Rhyl B1611503915321513749-15981361332.641