Whitchurch Bowling League 2018

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

Final Table for Division 4
  GamesAggregateAverages
PosTeamPlWLForOppAggHomeAwayPts
1Malpas B31218412856785142+536228209218
2Wrenbury C31217014255945143+451225205215
3Newport31217214054715241+230229192210
4Awc C31217313954675220+247213208210
5Chester Rd Ld A31216314954005329+71222194208
6Chester Rd C31215016253875478-91219196207
7Malpas Fmrs B31215715553685463-95217196206
8Ellesmere A31215515753325300+32224186205
9Nant Pk Rd B31215116153035350-47214194204
10Whixall B31215116152655380-115219186203
11N In Hales A31214117152505529-279213190202
12Cheswardine A31214416851995478-279215185200
13Malpas Spts B31213517751635436-273212185199
14Ash B31213817451445532-388209187198