Coventry Ladies Bowling League 2017

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

The Act Postion is based on average points to reflect true position when there are matches not played

Final Table for Division 3
Position MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosActTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
11Kenilworth B141031543014551208+247112965.780
22Standard A141031503414281277+151109955.374
33Dunlop D14950513314431232+211108995.273
44Coundon C14860434114151272+143111914.360
55Alvis B14860414213191302+1799904.360
66Coundon B14680354913081455-14797903.651
77Standard B142120354812241430-20681942.941
88Copsewood B142120265811051521-41678802.231