Chester Bowling League 2018

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

Final Table for Division B
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1St. Werburghs1815211136732702787+4831861787.9143
2Mancot1810531097133072919+3881901777.3131
3Gladstone1811701017932212996+2251881706.8123
4Cuddington18765909031073030+771771686.2112
5Celts18891889230223060-381721645.8105
6Burton & P18990859530883223-1351761675.7103
7Westminster Park188100839729543112-1581751535.599
8Cheshire View186111839730693112-431691725.497
9Tower Fields1861117910129103171-2611751494.989
10Upton1831326911127833321-5381661434.378