Smethwick & District Bowling League 2016

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

Final Table for Division 1
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Moor Lane A161231893924041833+571162139113
2Broomfield A161060775122832029+25415213497
3West Brom Fsc161051666222062148+5814712987
4George16871616720922189-9714611677
5Langley A166100646421502041+10915011976
6Beeches A16790616720752218-14314411575
7Boldmere Ss A16880596920052208-20314610475
8Greets Green A165110547420452271-22614411164
9Cradley Heath Libs Hbl163103458319752298-32314010756
Final Table for Division 2
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Cradley Sports161330874123841946+438159139113
2Coombs Wood A161150814723921881+511161138103
3Mb Portland Road16961686022252118+10715012886
4Lea Hall A16970646421522198-4614312681
5Glasscutters16880636521122162-5015111380
6Pheasant165110606820832205-12214511670
7Royal Oak A165101527620902305-21514211964
8Green Man A166100517720092323-31413911263
9Wernley A165110507820202329-30913911460
Final Table for Division 3
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Broomfield B161051745422672136+13114913594
2Rowley Labour161150705821982097+10114712892
3Bell Inn A161060705822802123+15715313290
4Hamstead Social B16871745422592056+20315013390
5Towers A16880656321482114+3414312681
6Coseley Tavern16781626621042100+415311078
7Old Cross A16691596920282170-14215010473
8Tallboats16790587020952144-4914811472
9Warley A163130448419352374-43912811450
Final Table for Division 4
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Langley B161240755321872006+18115212199
2Great Barr161051785022941865+42915513198
3Boldmere Ss B16970765221772059+11815212094
4Royal Oak B16970725621091924+18514511890
5Coombs Wood B16880676121512039+11215411583
6Hamstead Social A16781616720282115-8714510975
7Old Chapel16682567220562138-8214611172
8Warley B166100507819382226-28813211062
9Beeches B163130418717632331-5681229947
Final Table for Division 5
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Green Man B12840583817501486+26415713574
2Wernley B12840564017141525+18915213472
3Lea Hall B12642554116821520+16215712469
4Deers Leap12651544216761581+9515212766
5Dartmouth Central12660415515291655-12614111453
6Towers B12381375914471734-28713610545
7Old Cross B12390356114721769-29713810841