Mid Cheshire Bowling League 2016

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

Final Table for Premier
  MatchesGamesAggregateAverages
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Wharton Cons A2017301558545083782+726233217225
2Castle S&SC A2016401617945073765+742234217225
3Alsager Inst20119013910142873976+311230199214
4Comberbach A20128013011042714000+271227200214
5Frod Red Lion A20910112211841974054+143229191210
6Crewe PO20109112811241374150-13223191207
7Rudheath Ssc A20713010813240784272-194217191204
8Middlewich CC20109111412640644130-66218189203
9Hop Pole A20812010113939884346-358217182199
10Rudheath Ssc B2021628415637354541-806200173187
11Wharton Cons B2051417816237094465-756205166185
Final Table for Section 1
  MatchesGamesAggregateAverages
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Crosstown A2219301729249684117+851236216226
2Meadowbank A22157015710748284283+545231208219
3Frod Red Lion B22147115810648144290+524234204219
4Owleywood A221012014511946504395+255229194211
5Comberbach B221111013512946064610-4226193209
6Spinner Berg A221111012414044864476+10218190204
7Barnton CC A22913011914544434640-197225179202
8Winsford Cons A22913012513944404578-138224180202
9Wharton Cons C22912111714743954628-233223176200
10Frod Red Lion C221012012214243824589-207222176199
11Davenham A22517010216241224855-733213162187
12Shavington22913010815640174690-673210155183
Final Table for Section 2
  MatchesGamesAggregateAverages
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Castle S&SC C2219301768850014088+913236219227
2Moulton Rbl A22148014911547444403+341232199216
3Hazel Pear A22148015311147094256+453229199214
4Frod Red Lion D221210013812645854288+297226190208
5Helsby Ssc221210014012445854656-71224193208
6Rudheath Ssc C221111014312145774429+148229188208
7Sandbach Park22148013812645454420+125229184207
8Kelsall A221012013013445084472+36223187205
9Winnington A22814011614843614748-387220176198
10Hazel Pear B22715010515942614715-454211177194
11Coppenhall Wmc22715010316141344685-551210165188
12Davenham B2241809317140414891-850205162184
Final Table for Section 3
  MatchesGamesAggregateAverages
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Crosstown B2217411729249054131+774231215223
2Tarporley Rbl A22148016010447554200+555230202216
3Comberbach C22912114911546194405+214223196210
4Wharton Rec22157014611846074358+249221197209
5Limes22139013812645974389+208227191209
6Winsford Cons B22148013812645724325+247225190208
7Hartford A221111013313145174561-44212199205
8Barnton Cc B22715011315143624736-374212185198
9Lk Graylams221111011914543614576-215216180198
10Bunbury22616010216242784783-505216173194
11Cuddington A22715011415042574646-389210177194
12Davenham C22715010016441174837-720202173187
Final Table for Section 4
  MatchesGamesAggregateAverages
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Hop Pole B1615101296335912831+760236213224
2Owleywood B1610421147834393092+347225205215
3Delamere1611411048834273239+188222206214
4Norley1610601167633513178+173220199209
5Rudheath Ssc D169708710532293336-107219185202
6Hartford B1631307511730913468-377206181193
7Winnington B1641117611630883431-343215171193
8Crowton1631307611630823435-353202183193
9Moulton Rbl B1651108710530763364-288207178192
Final Table for Section 5
  MatchesGamesAggregateAverages
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPoints
1Meadowbank B1614201326035692739+830227219223
2Owleywood C1612401227034752847+628223211217
3Castle S&SC D1610601019133433229+114221197209
4Lions Over Park1610601048832863101+185219192205
5Barnton Cc C16970949832823132+150216195205
6Cuddington B16970949832163256-40216186201
7Barnton Cc D1631308011229493497-548194175184
8Davenham D1621406712528903553-663199162181
9Tarporley Rbl B1631307012228233479-656195158176