Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

Final Table for Division A
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Rhos Park A2622311768448263887+9391921798.5220
2St Asaph26193416010048364093+7431931797.9206
3Trefnant A26168214511546224106+5161921636.9179
4Meliden A261310314611444904353+1371811646.6172
5Eirias Park A261510114111945784327+2511841696.6171
6Rhos Park B26139413612445004365+1351801676.5168
7Dyserth A261411113112944564449+71791646.1158
8Abergele A26915212513544084621-2131791605.6145
9Penrhyn New Hall A261115012113944754560-851821625.5144
10Copperfields A26915211614442764647-3711771525.2136
11Rhuddlan A26717211414641174589-4721681485.0130
12Sunny Rhyl26916110515541834761-5781721494.8125
13Denbigh A26619110615441644703-5391721484.5118
14Vardre A2671909816242204690-4701701544.3112
Final Table for Division B
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Old Colwyn A26204215510547224191+5311891747.7199
2Mochdre Park A26188015610446914243+4481891717.4192
3Abergele B261610015011045874251+3361861677.0183
4Kinmel Bay A26169114611445304249+2811821666.8178
5Highbury A26169114511545524243+3091841676.8176
6Bryn Newydd A261311213812244024326+761791596.3163
7Vardre B261113213212843614321+401751616.0156
8Fron Park261012412713343854345+401841535.9153
9Rhos Park D261014212613443844415-311771615.7148
10Grove Park A261015111814243454593-2481761595.4140
11Llysfaen A26815311314741674539-3721671545.0131
12Rhuddlan B26816210815243144625-3111721594.8126
13Eirias Park B26916110115941044721-6171731434.7122
14Min Y Don26619110515541934675-4821631604.5117
Final Table for Division C
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Mochdre Park B2620421699148283901+9271911808.2213
2Rhos On Sea A2621411639746984016+6821861757.9205
3Highbury B26159213112944534339+1141841596.4166
4Eirias Park C261112314211843844361+231741636.4166
5Trefnant B261510113312744614177+2841911526.3164
6Abergele C261212213612443684351+171781586.2160
7Penrhyn New Hall B261412013013043904351+391821566.1158
8Grove Park B261312112513544934442+511791665.9153
9East Parade A261214012513542964430-1341761555.7149
10Meliden B26915212813243434458-1151781565.7147
11Dyserth B261313012113943044450-1461711605.6146
12Bryn Newydd B26719011314742084633-4251711534.9127
13Rhos Park C26719010615441074680-5731671494.6120
14Denbigh B2662009816239764720-7441621444.2110
Final Table for Division D
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Old Colwyn B2012441257535743141+4331811777.6151
2East Parade C2014511217935113046+4651841677.5149
3East Parade B2013611198135433126+4171861687.4147
4Kinmel Bay B2012711198135243178+3461841687.3145
5Penrhyn New Hall C2014601138734873004+4831811687.1141
6Copperfields B2013701148634603223+2371801667.0140
7Rhos On Sea B208849710333783352+261731656.0119
8Rhyl A2061318811231103413-3031621495.0100
9Bryn Newwydd C2071308511531593410-2511711455.099
10Rhos On Sea C2031527412628663541-6751631244.182
11Rhyl B2011904515526993877-11781401302.447