North Wales Coastal Bowling League 2014

Print Tables

Click on a team name for full details

Final Table for Division A
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1CONWY A2214531689649574012+9452402107.6168
2RHOS PARK A22163316410048204122+6982242157.5164
3MIN Y DON22143515510947094180+5292222067.0155
4ST ASAPH A22148015011446324272+3602251966.8150
5LLANRWST A22910313712744034348+552191826.2137
6BL FFESTINIOG221010213113343934522-1292151846.0131
7BEAUMARIS A22108412913544634585-1222151915.9129
8LLANFAIRPG22512512014442904660-3702061845.5120
9DENBIGH A22711411714742924627-3352061845.3117
10BANGOR CITY22512510915542484604-3562061805.0109
11CAERNARFON22514310515941384668-5302061704.8105
12FRON PARK2221559916539544699-7452031574.599
Final Table for Division B
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1ABERGELE2014421509043793727+6522292097.5150
2LLANDUDNO A2012621419943353840+4952312037.1141
3PENMAENMAWR A20117213910142073860+3472251957.0139
4RHOS PARK B20117213510542384040+1982202046.8135
5CRAIG Y DON20125313210842533987+2662222036.6132
6COLWYN BAY RBL20108212811241883953+2352271926.4128
7DYSERTH20108212511541394019+1202201946.3125
8CONWY B20511410813239464130-1842151805.4108
9EIRIAS PARK2041249714338364379-5432071774.997
10RHUDDLAN2031618315736614438-7772001664.283
11HOLYHEAD2051328215835994408-8092051554.182
Final Table for Division C
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1BENLLECH2015411538744223723+6992332097.7153
2BETHESDA2011451449643293802+5272302037.2144
3MOCHDRE PARK A2014331419942233868+3552182057.1141
4LLYSFAEN2088412711341594032+1272152016.4127
5PRESTATYN HIGHBURY2059611912140413997+442091956.0119
6VARDRE A20710311812241034073+302102015.9118
7ST ASAPH B2099211712340724213-1412131945.9117
8COPPERFIELDS20910111512540814091-102161925.8115
9PEN Y GROES2071219714336544306-6522081574.997
10BEAUMARIS B2061229514537214283-5622071654.895
11SUNNY RHYL2041429414638944311-4172111784.794
Final Table for Division D
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1BALA2014511548644233649+7742332097.7154
2PENRHYN NEW HALL A2013521469443393778+5612322027.3146
3LLANRWST B2015411459542573754+5032291977.3145
4LLANDUDNO B20117213710342393845+3942242006.9137
5OLD COLWYN20107313510542913858+4332292006.8135
6GROVE PARK20127113110941743850+3242191986.6131
7KINMEL BAY20810211812240044086-822161855.9118
8PENRHYN NEW HALL B20612210213838534348-4952081775.1102
9RHYL2051329015037144366-6521971744.590
10MOCHDRE PARK B2021628115935544307-7531851714.181
11VARDRE B2041428115933954402-10071921474.181