Summit Garage Bowling League 2018

2018 Results for Division 2

Click on date for full results

Mon 3rd Sep
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
41406NethersealVSutton Park41214   
71589Stretton AngleseyVBaldwin11211   
51527Short Heath LibsVLangley31233   
41346Willenhall Nordley BVBroomfield41184   
41456Wrockwardine WoodVWoodfield A41444   
Mon 20th Aug
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
71649Woodfield AVWrockwardine Wood1911   
41434LangleyVShort Heath Libs81484   
61588Sutton ParkVNetherseal21312   
21362BaldwinVStretton Anglesey101646   
51376BroomfieldVWillenhall Nordley B51373   
Mon 13th Aug
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
61518BaldwinVSutton Park21082  
71589Stretton AngleseyVWrockwardine Wood1941   
71679Short Heath LibsVBroomfield1971   
51437Willenhall Nordley BVWoodfield A31223   
61488LangleyVNetherseal21272   
Mon 6th Aug
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
51367BroomfieldVShort Heath Libs31213   
61358Sutton ParkVBaldwin21142 
21232Wrockwardine WoodVStretton Anglesey101556   
61548NethersealVLangley21162   
41546Woodfield AVWillenhall Nordley B41454   
Mon 30th Jul
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
51567BaldwinVNetherseal31353   
71649Stretton AngleseyVLangley11161   
51397Short Heath LibsVWillenhall Nordley B31013   
51497BroomfieldVWoodfield A31373  
816810Wrockwardine WoodVSutton Park01080   
Mon 23rd Jul
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
51527Sutton ParkVWrockwardine Wood31103   
21122Willenhall Nordley BVShort Heath Libs101606   
816810Woodfield AVBroomfield0640   
51467NethersealVBaldwin31333   
41356LangleyVStretton Anglesey41254 
Mon 16th Jul
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
71569BaldwinVWrockwardine Wood11031   
51557Stretton AngleseyVWoodfield A31353   
71669Short Heath LibsVSutton Park1921   
51567BroomfieldVNetherseal31333   
71599LangleyVWillenhall Nordley B11081   
Mon 9th Jul
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
71669NethersealVBroomfield11021   
41294Woodfield AVStretton Anglesey81344   
41576Sutton ParkVShort Heath Libs41394  
71679Willenhall Nordley BVLangley11121   
61528Wrockwardine WoodVBaldwin21062  
Mon 2nd Jul
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
71679Woodfield AVNetherseal11121   
51577Willenhall Nordley BVStretton Anglesey31233   
816810Sutton ParkVLangley0750   
61488BaldwinVShort Heath Libs21002  
71659Wrockwardine WoodVBroomfield1861   
Tue 26th Jun
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
816810Stretton AngleseyVShort Heath Libs0940  
Mon 25th Jun
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
51486NethersealVWoodfield A51483   
61628Stretton AngleseyVWillenhall Nordley B21202   
51367Short Heath LibsVBaldwin31223   
61568BroomfieldVWrockwardine Wood2982   
71679LangleyVSutton Park11281   
Mon 18th Jun
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
61588Willenhall Nordley BVNetherseal21302   
51467LangleyVWrockwardine Wood31383   
51527Sutton ParkVWoodfield A31293   
816810BaldwinVBroomfield01020   
Mon 11th Jun
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
61508Woodfield AVSutton Park21022   
31273Short Heath LibsVStretton Anglesey91375   
51527BroomfieldVBaldwin31303   
816810Wrockwardine WoodVLangley01140   
71649NethersealVWillenhall Nordley B1961   
Mon 4th Jun
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
51437Wrockwardine WoodVNetherseal31243  
61478BaldwinVLangley21172  
71679Stretton AngleseyVBroomfield11001  
31353Short Heath LibsVWoodfield A91445  
71659Willenhall Nordley BVSutton Park1981  
Mon 21st May
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
31463BroomfieldVStretton Anglesey91485  
71629LangleyVBaldwin11311  
61618Sutton ParkVWillenhall Nordley B21162  
61608Woodfield AVShort Heath Libs21312   
51467NethersealVWrockwardine Wood31423  
Mon 14th May
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
61468BaldwinVWillenhall Nordley B21092  
51657Stretton AngleseyVNetherseal31313  
51377Short Heath LibsVWrockwardine Wood31333  
61588BroomfieldVSutton Park21132  
41274LangleyVWoodfield A81494   
Tue 8th May
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
41254Short Heath LibsVNetherseal81294  
Mon 30th Apr
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
71659Sutton ParkVBroomfield11331  
71559Willenhall Nordley BVBaldwin11111  
61588Woodfield AVLangley21002   
21493NethersealVStretton Anglesey81496  
816810Wrockwardine WoodVShort Heath Libs01120  
Mon 23rd Apr
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
31393BaldwinVWoodfield A91425  
51537Stretton AngleseyVSutton Park31203  
51557BroomfieldVLangley31323  
41356Wrockwardine WoodVWillenhall Nordley B41334  
Mon 16th Apr
WonAggPtsHome TeamDivision 2Away TeamPtsAggWonHACHPP
51447Willenhall Nordley BVWrockwardine Wood31363  
31363LangleyVBroomfield91415  
51567NethersealVShort Heath Libs31343  
61638Woodfield AVBaldwin21122   
51627Sutton ParkVStretton Anglesey31423