2017 Weekly Results for Walk Over (Bye)

Deeside Vets

A Team Division A
DateH/AOpponentTeamForAgainst
Thu 11th MayAJohn BiancoCoed Talon B021
Thu 18th MayAPaul WilliamsSychdyn A021
Thu 18th MayAStuart ThomasCoed Talon A021
Thu 25th MayALinda NevettCoed Talon B021
Thu 1st JunASteven EdgeTreuddyn A021
Thu 3rd AugAKen ParryHawkesbury A021
Thu 3rd AugAMalcolm AngleseaHawkesbury A021
Thu 10th AugHEifion HughesSychdyn A021
Thu 7th SepAMartin JonesAston A021
Thu 20th AprAPaul MartinFlint A021
Thu 25th MayHDavid HarroldAirbus A021
Thu 27th JulABrian WelchGladstone C021
Thu 27th JulAJohn TownleyGladstone C021
Thu 3rd AugAEric ChalonerAirbus A021
Thu 3rd AugHCharlie WilliamsPenyffordd B021
Thu 10th AugHAllan NorwoodGladstone C021
Thu 17th AugAHoward DaviesFlint A021
Thu 17th AugANorman KendrickFlint A021
Thu 24th AugHKen FitzgeraldHawkesbury C021
Thu 31st AugASylvia HughesBroughton B021
Thu 7th SepHDolly OSheaAston B021
Thu 7th SepHIan FrostAston B021
Thu 7th SepHJoe OSheaAston B021
Thu 14th SepADolly OSheaAston B021
Thu 14th SepAPauline HopwoodHawkesbury B021
Played: 25, Won: 0, Lost: 25, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals:0525
Team Division C
DateH/AOpponentTeamForAgainst
Thu 13th AprALarry GriffithsConnahs Quay B021
Thu 15th JunHKen FriarArgoed A021
Played: 2, Won: 0, Lost: 2, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals:042
A Team Division C
DateH/AOpponentTeamForAgainst
Thu 4th MayAJohn GillespieCilcain A021
Thu 1st JunAArthur JonesHalkyn A021
Thu 15th JunABen DudleyConnahs Quay B021
Thu 15th JunAPeter BirchAston C021
Thu 29th JunHJohn WebsterCastell Alun Hope021
Thu 6th JulALarry GriffithsConnahs Quay B021
Thu 20th JulHChris WilliamsNercwys021
Thu 31st AugARay MonaghanArgoed B021
Played: 8, Won: 0, Lost: 8, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals:0168
B Team Division C
DateH/AOpponentTeamForAgainst
Thu 29th JunAJohn GillespieCilcain A021
Played: 1, Won: 0, Lost: 1, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals:021
A Team Division D
DateH/AOpponentTeamForAgainst
Thu 13th AprAGeorge EdwardsFlint B021
Thu 13th AprAMike JonesFlint B021
Thu 20th AprHGaynor BaileyCaerwys B021
Thu 11th MayAJohn ShillCarmel A021
Thu 20th JulHRoger GuestSychdyn B021
Thu 24th AugHKen HughesNorthop Hall B021
Played: 6, Won: 0, Lost: 6, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals:0126
B Team Division D
DateH/AOpponentTeamForAgainst
Thu 27th AprASylvia ProbertOakenholt B021
Thu 11th MayHEthel PowellCarmel B021
Thu 8th JunAUnlisted PlayerPenyffordd C021
Thu 8th JunAUnlisted PlayerPenyffordd C021
Thu 8th JunAUnlisted PlayerPenyffordd C021
Thu 8th JunAUnlisted PlayerPenyffordd C021
Thu 20th JulHDon HarperCarmel A021
Thu 3rd AugHJohn RoundOakenholt B021
Thu 31st AugHBryn JonesFlint B021
Played: 9, Won: 0, Lost: 9, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals:0189
C Team Division D
DateH/AOpponentTeamForAgainst
Thu 13th AprAKen MasseyCarmel B021
Thu 13th AprAWilliam WilliamsCarmel B021
Thu 8th JunHWalk OverNorthop Hall B00
Thu 8th JunHWalk OverNorthop Hall B00
Thu 8th JunHWalk OverNorthop Hall B00
Thu 8th JunHWalk OverNorthop Hall B00
Played: 6, Won: 4, Lost: 2, Home Win: 4, Away Win: 0, Totals:042
B Team Division E
DateH/AOpponentTeamForAgainst
Thu 13th AprAPeter WinterbourneAirbus B021
Thu 20th AprALen NorburyRhydymwyn B021
Thu 20th AprHMarian JonesNew Brighton B021
Thu 4th MayAJoan LycettGladstone A021
Thu 4th MayAUnlisted PlayerMancot C021
Thu 4th MayAUnlisted PlayerMancot C021
Thu 4th MayAUnlisted PlayerMancot C021
Thu 4th MayAUnlisted PlayerMancot C021
Thu 8th JunAJean PartonTreuddyn B021
Thu 15th JunHNorman LloydFlint C021
Thu 15th JunHRichard EdwardsFlint C021
Thu 29th JunHSue PepinAirbus B021
Thu 6th JulAJohn ThomasHalkyn B021
Thu 20th JulADennis StrongFlint C021
Thu 20th JulAGraham JenkinsBroughton C021
Thu 10th AugHAlan MillsCilcain B021
Thu 24th AugAAnn GillhamGladstone A021
Thu 24th AugABeryl LockyerGladstone A021
Thu 24th AugAMargaret WelchGladstone A021
Thu 24th AugAThelma HewsonGladstone A021
Thu 31st AugHLen HaleTreuddyn B021
Thu 7th SepARichard EdwardsFlint C021
Played: 22, Won: 0, Lost: 22, Home Win: 0, Away Win: 0, Totals:0462
C Team Division E
DateH/AOpponentTeamForAgainst
Thu 13th AprAPaul EdwardsFlint C021
Thu 13th AprARichard EdwardsFlint C021
Thu 13th AprATom BurkeFlint C021
Thu 4th MayHWalk OverRhydymwyn B00
Thu 4th MayHWalk OverRhydymwyn B00
Thu 4th MayHWalk OverRhydymwyn B00
Thu 4th MayHWalk OverRhydymwyn B00
Thu 31st AugHThelma HewsonGladstone A021
Played: 8, Won: 4, Lost: 4, Home Win: 4, Away Win: 0, Totals:084