Wem Bowling League 2016
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3      Division 4      Division 5      Division 6

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 3
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Phil JonesBowring1614288880862327211+11620.4413.19+7.25
2Mark KirkhamLlanymynech1612475880844310201+10919.3812.56+6.81
3Mark ShoreBaschurch A1613381871862317213+10419.8113.31+6.50
4Martin CousinsBayston Hill A1512380880743293196+9719.5313.07+6.47
5Matt BeestonDistrict1512380871752294208+8619.6013.87+5.73
6Gavin HoltBaschurch A1510567862743283204+7918.8713.60+5.27
7John HarrisAlbert Road1411379862651283210+7320.2115.00+5.21
8Jamie FletcherBowring1611569871844314234+8019.6314.63+5.00
9Karen SmithBowring1611569853862300225+7518.7514.06+4.69
10Simon HaymanLlanymynech1610663871835305238+6719.0614.88+4.19
11Brian WhitleyWhittington A139469862532238187+5118.3114.38+3.92
12Steve BirchCrescent1610663853853302243+5918.8815.19+3.69
13Ben HampsonWhittington A1611569880835301244+5718.8115.25+3.56
14Derek RogersBaschurch A169756871826292241+5118.2515.06+3.19
15Juliette KingBowring1612475862862302252+5018.8815.75+3.13
16Alan HotchkissCrescent1610663853853304256+4819.0016.00+3.00
17Dave NichollsAlbert Road1510567853752282242+4018.8016.13+2.67
18Molly SullivanBayston Hill A148657853633260223+3718.5715.93+2.64
19Nick MarshallBowring159660862734257225+3217.1315.00+2.13
20Paul SmithLlanymynech159660871725265241+2417.6716.07+1.60
21Doug BriscoeLlanymynech1610663880826290267+2318.1316.69+1.44
22Mike FlanaganLlanymynech168850862826280258+2217.5016.13+1.38
23Dave RoweCrescent168850862826279264+1517.4416.50+0.94
24Basil KirkhamLlanymynech157847862716264253+1117.6016.87+0.73
25Phil BeestonDistrict147750862615235225+1016.7916.07+0.71
26Jason StevensBaschurch A169756862835285274+1117.8117.13+0.69
27Frank PriceBaschurch A146843844624260256+418.5718.29+0.29
28Jacqui WhitleyWhittington A125742835422207206+117.2517.17+0.08
29Dave PritchardAlbert Road1661038844826274278-417.1317.38-0.25
30Pete HumberWhittington A158753853734260269-917.3317.93-0.60
31Alex EvansBayston Hill A168850853835255273-1815.9417.06-1.13
32Eric GreavesMeole Brace C156940835734238276-3815.8718.40-2.53
33Matthew BeckAlbert Road167944844835242286-4415.1317.88-2.75
34Eric WebbMeole Brace C1541127826725226269-4315.0717.93-2.87
35Graham HughesCrescent1541127835716231293-6215.4019.53-4.13
36Ray SantBayston Hill A1641225844808227313-8614.1919.56-5.38
37Brian SimcoeMeole Brace C1221017826404148233-8512.3319.42-7.08
38Dave KirkMeole Brace C1651131835826203318-11512.6919.88-7.19
39Hugo JonesMeole Brace C1621413826808186326-14011.6320.38-8.75
40Richard LawsonBaschurch A1512380761862298192+10619.8712.80+7.07
41Julian TurnerWhittington A1411379770743271189+8219.3613.50+5.86
42Ant LewisCrescent139469770624242168+7418.6212.92+5.69
43Roger CandlinLlanymynech1410471752752258183+7518.4313.07+5.36
44John HallBayston Hill A129375761532225176+4918.7514.67+4.08
45Paul DaviesBaschurch A148657734752266216+5019.0015.43+3.57
46=Eddy BroadDistrict1410471770734249201+4817.7914.36+3.43
46=Richard PullenDistrict148657734752265217+4818.9315.50+3.43
48Isobel JonesBowring159660743853280236+4418.6715.73+2.93
49John GriffithsAlbert Road159660752844283248+3518.8716.53+2.33
50Martin RyanAlbert Road148657752734261236+2518.6416.86+1.79
51Sue HillAlbert Road1510567752853271247+2418.0716.47+1.60
52=Kevin JonesLlanymynech137654752624225212+1317.3116.31+1.00
52=Lee CorfieldBayston Hill A158753761826263248+1517.5316.53+1.00
54Robert MansfieldDistrict137654734642222221+117.0817.00+0.08
55Lee DaviesBaschurch A134931734615205205015.7715.770.00
56Gillian EdgeBowring147750743734225233-816.0716.64-0.57
57Helen HumphreysWhittington A136746734633213232-1916.3817.85-1.46
58Ben ParkesLlanymynech1441029725725201265-6414.3618.93-4.57
59Gwyn JonesBayston Hill A123925716523156235-7913.0019.58-6.58
60Roy MorrisMeole Brace C1321115725606132260-12810.1520.00-9.85
61Janice BroadDistrict118373651532219154+6519.9114.00+5.91
62Alan JonesBowring129375651642233163+7019.4213.58+5.83
63Craig AshleyDistrict109190651440199141+5819.9014.10+5.80
64James CandlinLlanymynech149564642853257189+6818.3613.50+4.86
65Bob ChathamMeole Brace C128467660624212177+3517.6714.75+2.92
66Andy CawthrayWhittington A128467642642226197+2918.8316.42+2.42
67Ray JonesMeole Brace C146843633835240224+1617.1416.00+1.14
68George EdgeBowring146843633835249249017.7917.790.00
69Mike GreavesCrescent145936624835244254-1017.4318.14-0.71
70Terry WilkinsonAlbert Road125742624633187225-3815.5818.75-3.17
71Edward WilliamsWhittington A134931615734170245-7513.0818.85-5.77
72Chris GreavesMeole Brace C141137615808114285-1718.1420.36-12.21
73Terry WhitehouseBowring5418054100010466+3820.8013.20+7.60
74Paul HiggsDistrict98189550431187119+6820.7813.22+7.56
75Ian WilliamsBaschurch A85363532321157120+3719.6315.00+4.63
76Sue MottersheadDistrict126650541725228193+3519.0016.08+2.92
77Tony MackeyBaschurch A127558532743222208+1418.5017.33+1.17
78Sean RoundBowring126650532734221218+318.4218.17+0.25
79John HarrisonWhittington A137654541835211220-916.2316.92-0.69
80Margaret LacourseAlbert Road83538523312116123-714.5015.38-0.88
81Mike DaviesBaschurch A125742541716196210-1416.3317.50-1.17
82Paul TurfordCrescent134931532817189232-4314.5417.85-3.31
83Terry JonesAlbert Road93633523413125157-3213.8917.44-3.56
84Richard EvansDistrict103730523514140190-5014.0019.00-5.00
85Rosie ScotlandBayston Hill A111109514606136219-8312.3619.91-7.55
86Norman ClementsBayston Hill A92722523404106181-7511.7820.11-8.33
87Eirlys WilliamsWhittington A111109514606116225-10910.5520.45-9.91
88John KitchingCrescent10010050550555210-1555.5021.00-15.50
89Dan BeestonDistrict108280440642204158+4620.4015.80+4.60
90Stuart GreavesCrescent96367440523163133+3018.1114.78+3.33
91Richard MottersheadDistrict115645422734191160+3117.3614.55+2.82
92Graham HumphreysWhittington A532604311018473+1116.8014.60+2.20
93John WycherleyCrescent84450422422146143+318.2517.88+0.38
94Nick HughesBayston Hill A83538413422135143-816.8817.88-1.00
95Lyn NichollsAlbert Road84450413431133148-1516.6318.50-1.88
96John H DaviesMeole Brace C115645431725168197-2915.2717.91-2.64
97Lorraine TurnerWhittington A113827422716143212-6913.0019.27-6.27
98Carol ClementsBayston Hill A808040440477168-919.6321.00-11.38
99Nicci EvansCrescent11110941370790220-1308.1820.00-11.82
100Will AshlinMeole Brace C909040450545189-1445.0021.00-16.00
101Mike ReevesDistrict5418032122010275+2720.4015.00+5.40
102Keiran JonesLlanymynech84450321523146114+3218.2514.25+4.00
103Mark OwenBayston Hill A76186321440141118+2320.1416.86+3.29
104Liam JonesDistrict532603212119074+1618.0014.80+3.20
105Emma ShoreBaschurch A6335032131296103-716.0017.17-1.17
106Craig BowenBayston Hill A514203122028699-1317.2019.80-2.60
107Denise TonksBowring81713312505101167-6612.6320.88-8.25
108John HartshorneMeole Brace C606030330367126-5911.1721.00-9.83
109Andy MaycockCrescent40403031014184-4310.2521.00-10.75
110Bob FeeneyCrescent808030350576168-929.5021.00-11.50
111John GrenvilleAlbert Road40403031012084-645.0021.00-16.00
112Dean RobertsLlanymynech321672201016143+1820.3314.33+6.00
113Charlie WildeMeole Brace C321672201016147+1420.3315.67+4.67
114Mel MorrisWhittington A431752202117762+1519.2515.50+3.75
115Joan HollandWhittington A321672111105449+518.0016.33+1.67
116John Dimmer DaviesMeole Brace C312332111015061-1116.6720.33-3.67
117=Brian RichardsCrescent20202020003242-1016.0021.00-5.00
117=Mark HillAlbert Road422502112115777-2014.2519.25-5.00
119Pete NichollsBayston Hill A6243321141375107-3212.5017.83-5.33
120Kevin BarrattCrescent20202020001842-249.0021.00-12.00
121Margaret FletcherBowring110100110000210+2121.000.00+21.00
122John ChestersDistrict211501101013228+416.0014.00+2.00
123Les LacourseAlbert Road211501101013533+217.5016.50+1.00
124Neville GriffithsAlbert Road211501011103537-217.5018.50-1.00
125Andrew DaviesBayston Hill A10101010001921-219.0021.00-2.00
126Pete OwensDistrict211501101013540-517.5020.00-2.50
127Brian RogersBaschurch A312331102023652-1612.0017.33-5.33
128Daz HuntingCrescent10101010001121-1011.0021.00-10.00
129Dan PerkinsCrescent1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
130Dave MaycockCrescent1010101000721-147.0021.00-14.00
131Emma BroadDistrict1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
132Mike MullockDistrict1101000001102117+421.0017.00+4.00
133Aled DaviesWhittington A1101000001102118+321.0018.00+3.00
134Phil DaviesAlbert Road20200002023842-419.0021.00-2.00
135=Ann BlakeWhittington A10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
135=Royston WilcockBayston Hill A10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
137=Raymond SwindellsWhittington A10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
137=Mike StahamBayston Hill A10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
139Norman PriceBayston Hill A10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
140Dave JonesWhittington A10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
141=Brian BlakeWhittington A10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
141=Dave KibblerBayston Hill A10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
143=Len TurfordAlbert Road1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
143=Jake BaileyDistrict1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
145Reg ReeceAlbert Road1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
146Mike YoungAlbert Road20200002021342-296.5021.00-14.50
147Liz JonesMeole Brace C1010000101421-174.0021.00-17.00