Wem Bowling League 2016
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3      Division 4      Division 5      Division 6

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 3
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Margaret FletcherBowring110100110000210+2121.000.00+21.00
2Emma BroadDistrict1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
3Terry WhitehouseBowring5418054100010466+3820.8013.20+7.60
4Paul HiggsDistrict98189550431187119+6820.7813.22+7.56
5Phil JonesBowring1614288880862327211+11620.4413.19+7.25
6Richard LawsonBaschurch A1512380761862298192+10619.8712.80+7.07
7Mark KirkhamLlanymynech1612475880844310201+10919.3812.56+6.81
8Mark ShoreBaschurch A1613381871862317213+10419.8113.31+6.50
9Martin CousinsBayston Hill A1512380880743293196+9719.5313.07+6.47
10Dean RobertsLlanymynech321672201016143+1820.3314.33+6.00
11Janice BroadDistrict118373651532219154+6519.9114.00+5.91
12Julian TurnerWhittington A1411379770743271189+8219.3613.50+5.86
13Alan JonesBowring129375651642233163+7019.4213.58+5.83
14Craig AshleyDistrict109190651440199141+5819.9014.10+5.80
15Matt BeestonDistrict1512380871752294208+8619.6013.87+5.73
16Ant LewisCrescent139469770624242168+7418.6212.92+5.69
17Mike ReevesDistrict5418032122010275+2720.4015.00+5.40
18Roger CandlinLlanymynech1410471752752258183+7518.4313.07+5.36
19Gavin HoltBaschurch A1510567862743283204+7918.8713.60+5.27
20John HarrisAlbert Road1411379862651283210+7320.2115.00+5.21
21Jamie FletcherBowring1611569871844314234+8019.6314.63+5.00
22James CandlinLlanymynech149564642853257189+6818.3613.50+4.86
23Karen SmithBowring1611569853862300225+7518.7514.06+4.69
24Charlie WildeMeole Brace C321672201016147+1420.3315.67+4.67
25Ian WilliamsBaschurch A85363532321157120+3719.6315.00+4.63
26Dan BeestonDistrict108280440642204158+4620.4015.80+4.60
27Simon HaymanLlanymynech1610663871835305238+6719.0614.88+4.19
28John HallBayston Hill A129375761532225176+4918.7514.67+4.08
29=Keiran JonesLlanymynech84450321523146114+3218.2514.25+4.00
29=Mike MullockDistrict1101000001102117+421.0017.00+4.00
31Brian WhitleyWhittington A139469862532238187+5118.3114.38+3.92
32Mel MorrisWhittington A431752202117762+1519.2515.50+3.75
33Steve BirchCrescent1610663853853302243+5918.8815.19+3.69
34Paul DaviesBaschurch A148657734752266216+5019.0015.43+3.57
35Ben HampsonWhittington A1611569880835301244+5718.8115.25+3.56
36=Eddy BroadDistrict1410471770734249201+4817.7914.36+3.43
36=Richard PullenDistrict148657734752265217+4818.9315.50+3.43
38Stuart GreavesCrescent96367440523163133+3018.1114.78+3.33
39Mark OwenBayston Hill A76186321440141118+2320.1416.86+3.29
40Liam JonesDistrict532603212119074+1618.0014.80+3.20
41Derek RogersBaschurch A169756871826292241+5118.2515.06+3.19
42Juliette KingBowring1612475862862302252+5018.8815.75+3.13
43=Alan HotchkissCrescent1610663853853304256+4819.0016.00+3.00
43=Aled DaviesWhittington A1101000001102118+321.0018.00+3.00
45Isobel JonesBowring159660743853280236+4418.6715.73+2.93
46=Bob ChathamMeole Brace C128467660624212177+3517.6714.75+2.92
46=Sue MottersheadDistrict126650541725228193+3519.0016.08+2.92
48Richard MottersheadDistrict115645422734191160+3117.3614.55+2.82
49Dave NichollsAlbert Road1510567853752282242+4018.8016.13+2.67
50Molly SullivanBayston Hill A148657853633260223+3718.5715.93+2.64
51Andy CawthrayWhittington A128467642642226197+2918.8316.42+2.42
52John GriffithsAlbert Road159660752844283248+3518.8716.53+2.33
53Graham HumphreysWhittington A532604311018473+1116.8014.60+2.20
54Nick MarshallBowring159660862734257225+3217.1315.00+2.13
55John ChestersDistrict211501101013228+416.0014.00+2.00
56Martin RyanAlbert Road148657752734261236+2518.6416.86+1.79
57Joan HollandWhittington A321672111105449+518.0016.33+1.67
58=Paul SmithLlanymynech159660871725265241+2417.6716.07+1.60
58=Sue HillAlbert Road1510567752853271247+2418.0716.47+1.60
60Doug BriscoeLlanymynech1610663880826290267+2318.1316.69+1.44
61Mike FlanaganLlanymynech168850862826280258+2217.5016.13+1.38
62Tony MackeyBaschurch A127558532743222208+1418.5017.33+1.17
63Ray JonesMeole Brace C146843633835240224+1617.1416.00+1.14
64=Kevin JonesLlanymynech137654752624225212+1317.3116.31+1.00
64=Lee CorfieldBayston Hill A158753761826263248+1517.5316.53+1.00
64=Les LacourseAlbert Road211501101013533+217.5016.50+1.00
67Dave RoweCrescent168850862826279264+1517.4416.50+0.94
68Basil KirkhamLlanymynech157847862716264253+1117.6016.87+0.73
69Phil BeestonDistrict147750862615235225+1016.7916.07+0.71
70Jason StevensBaschurch A169756862835285274+1117.8117.13+0.69
71John WycherleyCrescent84450422422146143+318.2517.88+0.38
72Frank PriceBaschurch A146843844624260256+418.5718.29+0.29
73Sean RoundBowring126650532734221218+318.4218.17+0.25
74Jacqui WhitleyWhittington A125742835422207206+117.2517.17+0.08
75Robert MansfieldDistrict137654734642222221+117.0817.00+0.08
76=Lee DaviesBaschurch A134931734615205205015.7715.770.00
76=George EdgeBowring146843633835249249017.7917.790.00
78Dave PritchardAlbert Road1661038844826274278-417.1317.38-0.25
79Gillian EdgeBowring147750743734225233-816.0716.64-0.57
80Pete HumberWhittington A158753853734260269-917.3317.93-0.60
81John HarrisonWhittington A137654541835211220-916.2316.92-0.69
82Mike GreavesCrescent145936624835244254-1017.4318.14-0.71
83Margaret LacourseAlbert Road83538523312116123-714.5015.38-0.88
84=Nick HughesBayston Hill A83538413422135143-816.8817.88-1.00
84=Neville GriffithsAlbert Road211501011103537-217.5018.50-1.00
86Alex EvansBayston Hill A168850853835255273-1815.9417.06-1.13
87=Mike DaviesBaschurch A125742541716196210-1416.3317.50-1.17
87=Emma ShoreBaschurch A6335032131296103-716.0017.17-1.17
89Helen HumphreysWhittington A136746734633213232-1916.3817.85-1.46
90Lyn NichollsAlbert Road84450413431133148-1516.6318.50-1.88
91=Andrew DaviesBayston Hill A10101010001921-219.0021.00-2.00
91=Phil DaviesAlbert Road20200002023842-419.0021.00-2.00
93Pete OwensDistrict211501101013540-517.5020.00-2.50
94Eric GreavesMeole Brace C156940835734238276-3815.8718.40-2.53
95Craig BowenBayston Hill A514203122028699-1317.2019.80-2.60
96John H DaviesMeole Brace C115645431725168197-2915.2717.91-2.64
97Matthew BeckAlbert Road167944844835242286-4415.1317.88-2.75
98Eric WebbMeole Brace C1541127826725226269-4315.0717.93-2.87
99Terry WilkinsonAlbert Road125742624633187225-3815.5818.75-3.17
100Paul TurfordCrescent134931532817189232-4314.5417.85-3.31
101Terry JonesAlbert Road93633523413125157-3213.8917.44-3.56
102John Dimmer DaviesMeole Brace C312332111015061-1116.6720.33-3.67
103Graham HughesCrescent1541127835716231293-6215.4019.53-4.13
104Ben ParkesLlanymynech1441029725725201265-6414.3618.93-4.57
105=Brian RichardsCrescent20202020003242-1016.0021.00-5.00
105=Ann BlakeWhittington A10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
105=Royston WilcockBayston Hill A10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
105=Mark HillAlbert Road422502112115777-2014.2519.25-5.00
105=Richard EvansDistrict103730523514140190-5014.0019.00-5.00
110=Brian RogersBaschurch A312331102023652-1612.0017.33-5.33
110=Pete NichollsBayston Hill A6243321141375107-3212.5017.83-5.33
112Ray SantBayston Hill A1641225844808227313-8614.1919.56-5.38
113Edward WilliamsWhittington A134931615734170245-7513.0818.85-5.77
114=Raymond SwindellsWhittington A10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
114=Mike StahamBayston Hill A10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
116Lorraine TurnerWhittington A113827422716143212-6913.0019.27-6.27
117Gwyn JonesBayston Hill A123925716523156235-7913.0019.58-6.58
118Norman PriceBayston Hill A10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
119Brian SimcoeMeole Brace C1221017826404148233-8512.3319.42-7.08
120Dave KirkMeole Brace C1651131835826203318-11512.6919.88-7.19
121Rosie ScotlandBayston Hill A111109514606136219-8312.3619.91-7.55
122Dave JonesWhittington A10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
123Denise TonksBowring81713312505101167-6612.6320.88-8.25
124Norman ClementsBayston Hill A92722523404106181-7511.7820.11-8.33
125Hugo JonesMeole Brace C1621413826808186326-14011.6320.38-8.75
126John HartshorneMeole Brace C606030330367126-5911.1721.00-9.83
127Roy MorrisMeole Brace C1321115725606132260-12810.1520.00-9.85
128Eirlys WilliamsWhittington A111109514606116225-10910.5520.45-9.91
129Daz HuntingCrescent10101010001121-1011.0021.00-10.00
130Andy MaycockCrescent40403031014184-4310.2521.00-10.75
131=Brian BlakeWhittington A10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
131=Dave KibblerBayston Hill A10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
133Carol ClementsBayston Hill A808040440477168-919.6321.00-11.38
134Bob FeeneyCrescent808030350576168-929.5021.00-11.50
135Nicci EvansCrescent11110941370790220-1308.1820.00-11.82
136=Dan PerkinsCrescent1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
136=Kevin BarrattCrescent20202020001842-249.0021.00-12.00
138Chris GreavesMeole Brace C141137615808114285-1718.1420.36-12.21
139=Len TurfordAlbert Road1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
139=Jake BaileyDistrict1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
141=Dave MaycockCrescent1010101000721-147.0021.00-14.00
141=Reg ReeceAlbert Road1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
143Mike YoungAlbert Road20200002021342-296.5021.00-14.50
144John KitchingCrescent10010050550555210-1555.5021.00-15.50
145=Will AshlinMeole Brace C909040450545189-1445.0021.00-16.00
145=John GrenvilleAlbert Road40403031012084-645.0021.00-16.00
147Liz JonesMeole Brace C1010000101421-174.0021.00-17.00