South Westmorland Seniors Bowling League 2017
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3      Division 4      Division 5

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Singles Division Averages for Division 3
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Keith SaundersSedbergh B110100000110214+1721.004.00+17.00
2=Gordon WilkinsonHawkshead110100000110215+1621.005.00+16.00
2=Mark HeywoodLindale B110100000110215+1621.005.00+16.00
2=Pamela GregoryLindale B110100000110215+1621.005.00+16.00
5Jim SouthworthCarnforth B110100000110216+1521.006.00+15.00
6Liz FarnhillSpringfield B110100110000216+1521.006.00+15.00
7Ron AtkinsonCarnforth B1101001100002110+1121.0010.00+11.00
8Malcolm SammonsWarton B1101001100002112+921.0012.00+9.00
9Colin BoltonWarton B1101000001102113+821.0013.00+8.00
10Eddie KnowlesSpringfield B1101001100002113+821.0013.00+8.00
11Bob MoseleyLindale B1101000001102114+721.0014.00+7.00
12=Ron HathornLindale B1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
12=Margaret LeechCrosthwaite B1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
14Barry WilsonHawkshead1101000001102120+121.0020.00+1.00
15Carol ThompsonSedbergh B10101010002021-120.0021.00-1.00
16Constance YoungEndmoor A10100001011721-417.0021.00-4.00
17Ian StansfieldStaveley A10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
18Tom WilsonSedbergh B10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
19Patricia McgregorCarnforth B10100001011221-912.0021.00-9.00
20Helen BattyStaveley A10100001011121-1011.0021.00-10.00
21=Susan ParkSpringfield B1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
21=Brian CooperHolme B1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
23Eric CardHolme B1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
24=Eileen CravenSedbergh B1010000101621-156.0021.00-15.00
24=Phil JohnsSedbergh B1010101000621-156.0021.00-15.00
26George SwanwickCrosthwaite B1010000101221-192.0021.00-19.00
27John PearsonCrosthwaite B2201001101104222+2021.0011.00+10.00
28Brenda BownessStaveley A2201001101104224+1821.0012.00+9.00
29Robert WoodHawkshead2201001101104227+1521.0013.50+7.50
30Maureen HolmesEndmoor A2201002200004228+1421.0014.00+7.00
31Ian HaytonHolme B211502110003131015.5015.500.00
32ALan McQueenCarnforth B211502110003633+318.0016.50+1.50
33John McCormickLindale B211501101012933-414.5016.50-2.00
34David ParkerHolme B211500002113937+219.5018.50+1.00
35Roy HillLindale B211502110002739-1213.5019.50-6.00
36Judi WintertonHawkshead211502110002940-1114.5020.00-5.50
37Graham KilnerHawkshead20200002022842-1414.0021.00-7.00
38Ken NugentLevens B20200002022742-1513.5021.00-7.50
39Janice WatsonAllithwaite A20200002022342-1911.5021.00-9.50
40Susan BostockEndmoor A20200002022242-2011.0021.00-10.00
41Norman HodgsonSpringfield B20202020001442-287.0021.00-14.00
42Bill StobbartHawkshead20202020001242-306.0021.00-15.00
43John HallasLevens B4401003301108451+3321.0012.75+8.25
44Alan AndersonLindale B321671102115651+518.6717.00+1.67
45Tony BowlerSpringfield B541803302119461+3318.8012.20+6.60
46Audrey CasonEndmoor A30300003034563-1815.0021.00-6.00
47Barry TaylorSpringfield B30300003034163-2213.6721.00-7.33
48Ivy PearsonCrosthwaite B30302021014063-2313.3321.00-7.67
49Linda SchofieldAllithwaite A431753211108264+1820.5016.00+4.50
50Robin BainesWarton B66010022044012667+5921.0011.17+9.83
51John DockrayWarton B422503211017670+619.0017.50+1.50
52Robert BrownSedbergh B422502112117376-318.2519.00-0.75
53Christine WestbrookHawkshead541804401019077+1318.0015.40+2.60
54Brian GladwinSpringfield B532602113219078+1218.0015.60+2.40
55Rose MeadowsCarnforth B523402113128382+116.6016.40+0.20
56Mavis GothWarton B532604311019184+718.2016.80+1.40
57Malcolm ArmstrongLevens B40402022024484-4011.0021.00-10.00
58Sidney SmithLindale B523401014229285+718.4017.00+1.40
59Derek HoughWarton B532601014317785-815.4017.00-1.60
60Dougie CottamCrosthwaite B523403212029688+819.2017.60+1.60
61William MuckleCarnforth B523403212028888017.6017.600.00
62Terry McfallCarnforth B523402113127389-1614.6017.80-3.20
63John BeckettAllithwaite A633505321019495-115.6715.83-0.17
64Helen StephensonWarton B523402203039198-718.2019.60-1.40
65Pauline McfallCarnforth B74357312431128101+2718.2914.43+3.86
66Noel MackerethStaveley A86275321541151104+4718.8813.00+5.88
67Tony ButterworthHawkshead505030320259105-4611.8021.00-9.20
68Rita SwindlehurstCarnforth B85363743110154108+4619.2513.50+5.75
69Bill CasonEndmoor A75271211541136110+2619.4315.71+3.71
70David PeacockHawkshead86275651211152111+4119.0013.88+5.13
71Rose Bridson-Lindale B6243352310196113-1716.0018.83-2.83
72Hazel TordoffLevens B87188550321165115+5020.6314.38+6.25
73Mike BaxterLevens B73443321413104117-1314.8616.71-1.86
74Fred VincentWarton B98189440541183118+6520.3313.11+7.22
75Peter LaurieStaveley A6151741320271118-4711.8319.67-7.83
76Mandy ErvineHolme B6151741320298119-2116.3319.83-3.50
77Derek AtkinsonWarton B73443431303120120017.1417.140.00
78Isabel AtkinsonEndmoor A6243332130392120-2815.3320.00-4.67
79Sandra BartonAllithwaite A6151720241384120-3614.0020.00-6.00
80Brenda CooperAllithwaite A6151721140488122-3414.6720.33-5.67
81Tony LuisiEndmoor A72529321404122127-517.4318.14-0.71
82Roy BainbridgeLevens B108280651431194128+6619.4012.80+6.60
83John BostockEndmoor A85363440413152129+2319.0016.13+2.88
84Frank FarnhillSpringfield B84450330514151131+2018.8816.38+2.50
85Hartley TrotterCrosthwaite B97278752220173132+4119.2214.67+4.56
86Brenda RobinsonWarton B107370431642195134+6119.5013.40+6.10
87Doreen HoughWarton B83538523312144135+918.0016.88+1.13
88Caroline SchofieldHolme B85363431422160136+2420.0017.00+3.00
89Jennifer Le-pageWarton B85363422431147136+1118.3817.00+1.38
90Michael AtkinsonLindale B97278440532174138+3619.3315.33+4.00
91Mercedes Mendez-Lindale B86275541321152139+1319.0017.38+1.63
92Keith DonoghueStaveley A85363321532148139+918.5017.38+1.13
93Richard ParkerSpringfield B72529422303108139-3115.4319.86-4.43
94Steve ToonHolme B72529312413107140-3315.2920.00-4.71
95Cliff FisherSpringfield B96367431532176141+3519.5615.67+3.89
96Peter HaroldSpringfield B106460431633184142+4218.4014.20+4.20
97Geoffrey ThompsonSedbergh B11110100660550231144+8721.0013.09+7.91
98Alan BroadhurstHawkshead1110191660541218144+7419.8213.09+6.73
99Steve BeattieEndmoor A94544312633147144+316.3316.00+0.33
100David AireyLevens B83538312523128145-1716.0018.13-2.13
101Tony ClarkEndmoor A97278660312182147+3520.2216.33+3.89
102Gillian YatesAllithwaite A707030340474147-7310.5721.00-10.43
103George ThompsonEndmoor A108280660422191150+4119.1015.00+4.10
104Ron WalkerLevens B82625404422118151-3314.7518.88-4.13
105Derek BartonAllithwaite A83538312523144152-818.0019.00-1.00
106Penny BlairCrosthwaite B94544321624151155-416.7817.22-0.44
107Harry JohnsonWarton B97278541431179157+2219.8917.44+2.44
108Ann WoodwardHolme B104640624422147157-1014.7015.70-1.00
109Bill SharpCrosthwaite B93633523413148157-916.4417.44-1.00
110David VaughanHawkshead82625321505122157-3515.2519.63-4.38
111Mike TordoffLevens B117464532642209158+5119.0014.36+4.64
112Alan BalderstoneAllithwaite A1210283651651248159+8920.6713.25+7.42
113Brian WilkinsonCarnforth B95456431523163159+418.1117.67+0.44
114Bill CaveneyEndmoor A119282981211217160+5719.7314.55+5.18
115Colin MasonHolme B107370532541177160+1717.7016.00+1.70
116George TutinStaveley A84450523321137160-2317.1320.00-2.88
117Peter IrvineHawkshead82625220606135161-2616.8820.13-3.25
118Barbara WilkinsonCarnforth B106460532532185163+2218.5016.30+2.20
119Balderstone GillianAllithwaite A129375871422237164+7319.7513.67+6.08
120Patricia Jordas-Lindale B93633202734146167-2116.2218.56-2.33
121Peggy HolmesCarnforth B808040440487168-8110.8821.00-10.13
122John FothergillWarton B106460541523188169+1918.8016.90+1.90
123Pat FellHolme B93633312624134169-3514.8918.78-3.89
124Janet RichardsonCrosthwaite B95456321633155170-1517.2218.89-1.67
125Olive BoothmanHolme B94544532413131170-3914.5618.89-4.33
126Richard MoorbyAllithwaite A118373651532223172+5120.2715.64+4.64
127Michael FishwickStaveley A94544523422159173-1417.6719.22-1.56
128Martin GregoryLindale B1210283660642240175+6520.0014.58+5.42
129Anne TaylorStaveley A127558651624212178+3417.6714.83+2.83
130Ruth ParkerSpringfield B105550541514163178-1516.3017.80-1.50
131Jim BownessCrosthwaite B92722422505126178-5214.0019.78-5.78
132William JohnsonStaveley A93633422514125179-5413.8919.89-6.00
133Valerie LewisSedbergh B92722422505124179-5513.7819.89-6.11
134Barbara CleasbyCrosthwaite B92722422505144181-3716.0020.11-4.11
135Brian LewisSedbergh B91811413505134182-4814.8920.22-5.33
136John HillHolme B1312192761660270184+8620.7714.15+6.62
137Brian CleasbyCrosthwaite B104640440606162186-2416.2018.60-2.40
138Frank SwindlehurstCarnforth B139469532862249189+6019.1514.54+4.62
139Sue BroadhurstHawkshead116555523642185189-416.8217.18-0.36
140Ron MccleanLevens B102820606422118196-7811.8019.60-7.80
141Richard HolmesCarnforth B137654633743211203+816.2315.62+0.62
142Sandra SmithSedbergh B115645440716187204-1717.0018.55-1.55
143Mavis HillHolme B101910413606163204-4116.3020.40-4.10
144Neil HaworthSedbergh B139469963431250205+4519.2315.77+3.46
145Pat WalkerCrosthwaite B125742743514222205+1718.5017.08+1.42
146David HoyleHawkshead114736624523131208-7711.9118.91-7.00
147Barbara ThompsonEndmoor A137654633743226211+1517.3816.23+1.15
148William LowtherSedbergh B126650725541209221-1217.4218.42-1.00
149Ellie ButcherAllithwaite A148657642844260222+3818.5715.86+2.71
150David LawsonHawkshead111109413707133226-9312.0920.55-8.45
151Paddy HeveyStaveley A112918725404148227-7913.4520.64-7.18
152Janet BainesSedbergh B135838532826215233-1816.5417.92-1.38
153Martin CarrSpringfield B134931734615201237-3615.4618.23-2.77
154Julie FisherSpringfield B135838734624199241-4215.3118.54-3.23
155Angela TaylorLindale B135838633725221243-2217.0018.69-1.69
156Terry ClancyStaveley A1331023624716158260-10212.1520.00-7.85
157Glenise Heywood-Lindale B15510331046514230266-3615.3317.73-2.40
158=John ClementsLevens B167944752927279273+617.4417.06+0.38